Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2019 – Tansley Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes MOpen MAC 00:35:54
2 Zak Hodgkinson MOpen MAC 00:37:24
3 Peter Davies MOpen 00:37:31
4 Simon Fisher MOpen 00:39:47
5 Oliver Brocklehurst MU23 MAC 00:39:50
6 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:39:58
7 John Hunt MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:01
8 John Thorpe MOpen 00:40:17
9 Jordan Street MOpen 00:40:22
10 Joel Siddall MOpen 00:40:59
11 Tom Woolley MOpen 00:41:02
12 Richard West MOpen 00:41:11
13 Birtie West MU23 MAC 00:41:12
14 Shaul Martin MOpen Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:41:52
15 Ian Watson MV40 MAC 00:42:22
16 Simon Flitter MOpen MAC 00:43:08
17 Chris Green (Local) MV50 00:43:19
18 Daniel Bent MV40 00:43:28
19 Elspeth Grant FU23 MAC 00:43:30
20 Jack Cummins MOpen MAC 00:43:32
21 James Fox MOpen 00:43:39
22 Glenn Baird MV50 Wirksworth 00:44:01
23 Mike Bottorn MOpen 00:44:31
24 Daniel Maskrey MOpen MAC 00:44:33
25 Marcel Darling MV40 Shelton Striders 00:44:36
26 Tim Sterland MV50 00:44:39
27 Brendan Moore MV40 00:44:43
28 Andrew Watson MV40 Erewash Valley 00:44:47
29 John Hampton MV40 Pegtown Plodders 00:44:50
30 Andy Mellor MV40 MAC 00:45:14
31 Rod Wilson MV40 Belper 1020 00:45:18
32 James McMurtry MV50 ASHBOURNE RC 00:45:28
33 Duncan Cowie MV50 Sinfin RC 00:45:30
34 Nicholas Gant MV40 00:45:31
35 Andrew Lee MOpen ASHBOURNE RC 00:45:33
36 John Hobson MV40 Wirksworth 00:45:38
37 Tom Davies MOpen Holme Pierrepont 00:45:40
38 Scott Thompson MV40 MAC 00:45:54
39 Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:46:20
40 Vincent Kinder MOpen 00:46:22
41 Ruth Keeley FOpen Belper Harriers 00:46:29
42 Roland Allatt MOpen NDRC 00:46:32
43 Jonathan Curtis MV50 MAC 00:46:34
44 Peter Wilmott (L) MV50 MAC 00:47:05
45 Louise Rowley FV40 Belper Harriers 00:47:27
46 Matthew Brennan MV40 00:47:28
47 Laura Bassett FOpen 00:47:39
48 Dale Mellor MOpen Kimberley & District Striders 00:47:51
49 Keith Morgan MV50 ASHBOURNE RC 00:47:58
50 Stuart Whysall MOpen Mansfield Harriers 00:47:58
51 Christopher Gillott MV40 Wirksworth 00:48:09
52 Daniel Ashcroft MV40 MAC 00:48:13
53 Alison Wainwright FV50 Dark Peak FR 00:48:20
54 Rob Bond MV40 Staffs Morland AC 00:48:31
55 David Veryard MV50 Bakewell 00:48:34
56 Danny Elliott MOpen Ripley 00:48:35
57 Pascale Holden FV40 Shelton Striders 00:48:40
58 Gavin Simmons MV40 00:48:44
59 Jacob Hodkin MOpen MAC 00:49:29
60 David Clough MV50 MAC 00:49:35
61 Alaina Bond FOpen MAC 00:49:37
62 Nick Watts MOpen 00:49:38
63 Joanne Grant FV40 00:49:43
64 Sarah Sutton FOpen Sinfin RC 00:49:50
65 William Chang MV40 Long Eaton 00:50:14
66 Emma Turner FV40 MAC 00:50:16
67 Joseph Wall MV50 00:50:19
68 Reg Cooper MV60 00:50:21
69 Ian Brookes MV50 00:50:27
70 Brendan Devlin MV40 00:50:32
71 Andy Stubbs MOpen Belper Harriers 00:50:34
72 John Williams MOpen Milltown Milers 00:50:57
73 Johnathan Tanner MOpen 00:51:02
74 Emily Sanders FV50 00:51:08
75 David Askew MOpen Shelton Striders 00:51:10
76 John Gorman MV60 00:51:34
77 Christopher John Frost MOpen Ripley RC 00:51:40
78 Gary Wilson MV40 ASHBOURNE RC 00:51:42
79 Tim Parr MV50 00:51:43
80 Chris Henshaw MOpen MAC 00:51:50
81 Gavin Elliott MV40 00:52:02
82 Matt Jackson MU23 00:52:08
83 Jonathan Edwards MV50 00:52:32
84 David Andrew Walsh MV50 Redhill Road Runners 00:52:37
85 Dennis Holmes MV50 00:52:41
86 James Wilson MOpen 00:53:07
87 David Edge MV60 Staffs Moorland AC 00:53:27
88 John Hopkinson MV40 MAC 00:53:28
89 Chris Green (Local) MV50 00:53:33
90 Barry Warwick MV70 Derwent Runners 00:53:35
91 Alison Pye FOpen MAC 00:53:49
92 Simon Bray MV40 Sinfin RC 00:53:49
93 Jim McKay (L) MOpen 00:53:50
94 Ian Ankers MV60 Staffs Moorland AC 00:54:11
95 Alan Sheldon (L) MV60 00:54:15
96 Rebecca Barker FOpen 00:54:18
97 Ashley Matkin MOpen 00:54:28
98 William Treves MV40 00:54:44
99 Lish Jones FOpen MAC 00:55:04
100 Martin Seddon MV60 Holmfirth HAC 00:55:11
101 Caroline Burrell FV40 00:55:15
102 Bill Powis MV60 Ripley AC 00:55:20
103 Ian Martin MOpen Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:55:34
104 Steve Monaghan MV50 NDRC 00:55:42
105 Iain Ross MV40 Vegan Runners 00:55:43
106 Shaun Arrowsmith MV40 Mansfield Harriers 00:56:09
107 Chris Harle MV60 00:56:19
108 Richard Tomlinson MV40 Sinfin RC 00:56:36
109 Josh Woolley MOpen MAC 00:57:11
110 John Hulme MV70 00:57:34
111 Chris Henning MV40 00:57:49
112 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:17
113 Gareth Ward (L) MV40 00:58:34
114 Mick Fowler MV60 00:58:38
115 Trevor Hibbert MV40 Sinfin RC 00:59:00
116 Martin Brown MV40 N Derbyshire RC 00:59:08
117 Elizabeth Lakin FV40 Long Eaton 00:59:58
118 Caroline Scott FV40 01:00:06
119 Maggie Gorman FV60 N Derbyshire AC 01:00:24
120 Sally Owen FV50 MAC 01:01:12
121 Julie Heithus FV50 Sinfin RC 01:01:21
122 Charles Winfield MOpen 01:01:34
123 Rebecca Timperley FOpen 01:01:50
124 Joseph Devanny MOpen 01:01:51
125 Paul Rogers MV50 01:02:06
126 Les Thurston MV60 MAC 01:03:09
127 Peter Howell MOpen 01:03:29
128 Angela Bent FV60 Buxton 01:03:38
129 Elonora Salomon FV50 MAC 01:03:39
130 Graham Young MV70 01:04:14
131 Richard Warrilow MV50 Staffs Morland AC 01:05:01
132 Jo Lloyd FV40 MAC 01:06:36
133 Sarah Walton FV40 MAC 01:06:36
134 Tim Constable MV50 01:07:54
135 Suzie Hanley FV40 01:08:27
136 Fiona Corden FV50 Shelton Striders 01:08:36
137 Carol Smith FV40 Derbyshire Dynamos 01:09:31
138 Jakki Simmons FV40 MAC 01:09:32
139 Darah Bailey FV40 Ashbourne 01:10:53
140 Georgina Sinfield FV40 ASHBOURNE RC 01:10:54
141 John Bush MV70 Sinfin RC 01:12:10
142 David Hartley MOpen Rtd At Finish
143 Hannah Barnett FOpen Rtd At Finish