Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2019 – Wharfedale Trail 1/2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Marsden MV35 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:25:15
2 Steve Littler MV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC 01:28:04
3 Matthew Hallam M Valley Striders AC 01:28:25
4 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 01:32:03
5 Alistair Shuttleworth MV45   01:32:42
6 Darren King MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club 01:33:09
7 Ben Holmes MV35 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:34:46
8 Zanthe Wray F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:35:36
9 Chris Gibbins MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:35:42
10 Paul Greenwood MV35 Queensbury Running Club 01:36:55
11 Tim Lawrence MV35 Kent AC 01:39:39
12 Gavin Smith MV35 Skipton AC 01:39:42
13 Mark Potts MV40   01:40:01
14 Martin Fillingham MV45 Saltaire Striders 01:40:19
15 Ben Lowans MV45   01:40:38
16 Jordan Street MV35 Clowne Road Runners Club 01:41:25
17 Thomas Harkin MV45   01:41:31
18 Martin Lofthouse MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:41:44
19 Lindsey Brindle FV35 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:41:47
20 John Greenwood MV40   01:42:26
21 Hinda Hardaker FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:42:34
22 Robert Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:42:45
23 Chris Funnell MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:42:45
24 Phil Rogers M   01:42:53
25 Mark Crabtree MV60 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:43:10
26 Dave Robson MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:43:25
27 Lucas Payne MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:43:40
28 Steve Rhodes MV55 Hyde Park Harriers 01:43:43
29 Tim Boland MV45 Holcombe Harriers 01:43:45
30 Alice Leake F Leeds City Athletic Club 01:43:47
31 Graham Worsfold MV35 Clowne Road Runners Club 01:44:22
32 Harris Catley M Chorlton Runners 01:44:26
33 Matt Leigh MV40 Ambleside AC 01:44:39
34 Ben Snell MV35 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:45:01
35 Ryan Barker MV45 Queensbury Running Club 01:45:14
36 Rachel Carter FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:45:30
37 Glen Johnson MV45 St Theresa's A.C. 01:45:47
38 Carl Heron MV55 Queensbury Running Club 01:45:52
39 Dan Price M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:46:13
40 Jonathan Turner MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:46:20
41 Chris Williams M Queensbury Running Club 01:46:53
42 Graham Jones MV50 Valley Striders AC 01:46:57
43 Gary Rowling MV35 Queensbury Running Club 01:47:20
44 Colin Williams MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:47:25
45 Jenny McCall F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:47:26
46 Darren Townend MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:47:31
47 Breton Holdsworth MV40   01:47:36
48 Caroline Turner FV35 Lonely Goat RC 01:47:51
49 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:47:58
50 Iain Entwistle MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:48:02
51 Daniel Shaw M Wesham Road Runners & AC 01:48:21
52 Tony Mills MV45 Valley Striders AC 01:48:28
53 Adam Holloway MV50   01:48:30
54 Claire Jones F Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:48:31
55 Peter Hughes MV60 Queensbury Running Club 01:48:52
56 Richard Lawrence MV35   01:49:29
57 Lyndon Ashley MV45   01:49:35
58 Alastair Da Costa MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:49:53
59 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:49:58
60 Andrew Webster MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:50:20
61 Nigel Scaife MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:50:46
62 Kiri Wood F   01:50:54
63 Jen Whiteman F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:51:09
64 Jonathan Coles MV50   01:51:19
65 Christopher Johns M   01:51:20
66 Sarah O'Sullivan FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:51:25
67 Mark Stevens MV50   01:51:26
68 Ewan Burkinshaw M   01:51:29
69 Simon White MV35   01:51:50
70 Tony Jackson MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 01:52:00
71 Stephen Myers MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:52:22
72 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:52:43
73 Alan Walsh MV35 Wharfedale Harriers 01:52:46
74 Steve Trudgeon MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:52:53
75 Simon Brady MV50 Queensbury Running Club 01:53:21
76 Simon Moffatt MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:53:51
77 Robin Winfield MV35   01:53:59
78 Lorna Hubbard FV35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:54:30
79 Derek Oliver MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:54:45
80 Daniel Shinn MV40   01:55:10
81 Nick Dybeck MV60   01:55:13
82 Mike McKenzie MV60   01:55:17
83 Wasim Hussain MV35 Queensbury Running Club 01:55:34
84 Loris Dell'Amico MV40 Saltaire Striders 01:55:51
85 Brian Hainsworth MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:55:54
86 Andrew Haworth MV35 Trawden Athletic Club 01:56:03
87 Sarah Flaherty FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:56:05
88 Richard Howcroft MV45 Kimberworth Striders 01:56:10
89 Stacey Cleal FV50 Queensbury RC 01:56:19
90 Steve Laville MV50   01:56:21
91 David Norris MV35   01:56:30
92 Morven Wallace MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:56:35
93 Tom Beebe MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:56:56
94 David Norris MV45   01:57:12
95 Alex Colclough MV40   01:57:41
96 Andrew Foster MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:58:11
97 Jay Richardson M Roundhay Runners 01:58:19
98 Derek Walkden MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:58:34
99 Tony Padgett M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:58:52
100 Tom Eaton M   01:59:04
101 Richard Vowden M Bramley Breezers 01:59:13
102 Stephen Ainsworth MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:59:30
103 Katherine O'Mahony F Valley Striders AC 01:59:55
104 Samuel Alton M Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:00:02
105 Peter Riley M   02:00:09
106 Xavier Chaduc MV45   02:00:12
107 Stephen Pattison MV60 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:00:19
108 Simon Fovargue MV35   02:00:21
109 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers 02:00:41
110 Nicola Walmsley FV35 Roundhay Runners 02:00:54
111 Gareth Jowett M Hyde Park Harriers 02:01:06
112 Nick Andralojc MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:01:18
113 Peter Roll MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:01:21
114 Andrew Price MV35 Baildon Runners 02:01:31
115 Brian Devine MV55   02:01:33
116 Graham Driver MV45 Baildon Runners 02:01:44
117 Julia Say FV45 Roundhay Runners 02:01:51
118 Oliver Noble M   02:02:13
119 Katherine Kirkham FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:02:43
120 Garry Leedham MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:02:48
121 Sharon Hudson FV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:03:23
122 Darren Bristow MV50 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 02:03:25
123 Iain Jenkins MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:03:26
124 Martin Stringer MV45 Otley AC 02:03:35
125 Tim Broomfield MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:03:50
126 Paddy Hagan MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:03:53
127 Richard Butter MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:07
128 Ross Turner MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:08
129 Laura Kirton FV40   02:04:08
130 Patrick Garland MV55   02:04:10
131 Sally Gilliver FV55 Wilmslow Running Club 02:04:10
132 Laura Hastings F Hyde Park Harriers 02:04:18
133 Cath Harrison FV40   02:04:31
134 Peter Ferguson MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:04:51
135 David Burton MV55 Keswick AC 02:04:52
136 Oli Street M Ilkley Harriers AC 02:05:02
137 Joanne Horan FV35   02:05:28
138 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury Running Club 02:05:28
139 Emily Luehrmann FV35   02:05:30
140 Michael Luehrmann MV40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club 02:05:31
141 David Laville MV40   02:05:32
142 David Leach MV45   02:05:50
143 Nigel Shaw MV55 Baildon Runners 02:05:51
144 Mark Whiteman MV50 Easingwold Running Club 02:06:11
145 Richard Brook MV40 Queensbury Running Club 02:06:12
146 Simon Franklin MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club 02:06:27
147 Joe Hanney MV45 Valley Striders AC 02:06:42
148 Christopher Edwards MV45   02:06:55
149 Kevin Dalton M Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:07:04
150 John Harrison MV50 Skipton AC 02:07:04
151 Patricia Gill FV50 Skipton AC 02:07:08
152 Richard Robinson MV45   02:07:29
153 Charlotte Sturley F Chapel Allerton Runners 02:07:37
154 Daniel Arthurs M Rochdale Tri Club 02:07:44
155 Samantha Harris FV35 Valley Striders AC 02:07:46
156 Andrew Lindley MV45   02:07:46
157 Martin Briggs MV45 York Acorn Running Club 02:07:54
158 Kevin Nicholas MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:08:00
159 Andy Hawes MV50   02:08:08
160 Daniella Chiu F   02:08:11
161 Jason Hicks MV45   02:08:12
162 Peter White MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:08:34
163 Andy Bond MV35   02:08:38
164 Leona Beaumont FV35 Chorlton Runners 02:08:47
165 Ian Brookes MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club 02:08:57
166 Martin Bullock MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:09:08
167 Luke Pearce MV45   02:09:19
168 Lora Forster FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:09:29
169 Richard Thackeray MV50   02:09:40
170 Phil Bishop MV50   02:11:08
171 Matthew Thomson M Livingston & District AAC 02:11:27
172 Uldis Tamsons MV40   02:11:28
173 Lynn Murphy FV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:11:34
174 Emma David FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:11:39
175 Nicholas Drinkall M Chorlton Runners 02:11:39
176 Charles Colby MV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC 02:11:44
177 Nick Lyons MV60 Lincoln & District Runners 02:11:46
178 Ross Millar MV35   02:12:17
179 Toby Smith M   02:12:22
180 Richard Freeman MV40 Easingwold Running Club 02:12:24
181 Richard Thompson MV45   02:12:31
182 Michael Kennedy MV50   02:12:34
183 Mike Howsam MV50   02:12:37
184 Karen Hood FV40 Skipton AC 02:13:18
185 Chris King MV45 Queensbury Running Club 02:13:45
186 Susannah Davis F   02:13:48
187 Ilze Skujina F   02:14:06
188 Kenny Turner MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:14:23
189 Richard Parkin MV60 Beverley Athletic Club 02:14:28
190 Anneke Imeson FV40 Ripon Runners 02:14:35
191 Andrew Garside MV50   02:14:41
192 Keith Grayson MV45 Killamarsh Kestrels 02:14:43
193 Chris Giglia M Hyde Park Harriers 02:14:57
194 Michael Beech MV55   02:14:59
195 Lee Hipwell MV40 Queensbury Running Club 02:15:06
196 Dean Smith MV45 Rolls Royce Harriers 02:15:26
197 Leah Geldeard F Horsforth Harriers 02:15:27
198 Jan Scotchford FV50   02:15:33
199 Jane Webster FV50 Horsforth Harriers 02:15:34
200 Luke Watson MV40 Chorlton Runners 02:15:35
201 Ben Watson MV40   02:15:37
202 Edward Child MV40   02:15:40
203 Mathew Radbourne MV45 Denby Dale Athletics Club 02:15:48
204 Paul Evans MV50   02:16:02
205 Becki Penrose FV40   02:16:04
206 Kathryn Hind FV45 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 02:16:11
207 Andrew Jones M   02:16:14
208 Jeffrey Pickup MV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:16:19
209 Gillian Wisbey FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:16:20
210 James Kirkpatrick MV55 Skipton AC 02:16:25
211 Tim Blackwell MV45 Chorlton Runners 02:16:26
212 Louise Bridger F   02:16:34
213 Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:16:39
214 Alan Simpson MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 02:16:47
215 Edward Judd MV35   02:16:52
216 David Gorman MV55 Skipton AC 02:16:57
217 Alex Greenwood M Hyde Park Harriers 02:17:19
218 Anna Smith FV55 Baildon Runners 02:17:23
219 Nicholas Leathley MV55 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:17:30
220 Nick Wareing MV55   02:18:04
221 Anne Scaife FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:18:12
222 Catherine Barber F Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:18:18
223 Victoria Wadsworth FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:18:21
224 Gary Wilkinson MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 02:18:23
225 Ruth Walsh FV45   02:18:25
226 Philippa Rawling FV35   02:18:25
227 Robert Naylor MV45   02:18:34
228 Peter Adams MV45 Chorlton Runners 02:18:39
229 Lisa Heath FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:18:45
230 Zoe Hipwell FV40 Queensbury Running Club 02:18:49
231 Katy Ralph FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:18:58
232 Hazel Ives FV60 Skipton AC 02:19:15
233 Ian Cross MV55   02:19:24
234 Philip Robinson MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:19:25
235 Andy Green M   02:19:31
236 Jodie Bolland F Skipton AC 02:19:33
237 Samantha Booth F Chapel Allerton Runners 02:19:37
238 Andy Geary MV55   02:20:04
239 Richard Morris MV50   02:20:07
240 Darren Glegg MV50 Ripon Runners 02:20:32
241 Louise Rushby F Farsley Flyers 02:20:44
242 Sarah King FV55   02:20:54
243 Yvette Jeal FV45 Swinton Running Club 02:20:55
244 Vanora McCullagh FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:21:48
245 Eifion Jones M   02:21:54
246 Linda Wright FV40 Beverley Athletic Club 02:22:01
247 Gill Petrucci FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:22:10
248 Tony Clark MV45 Bedale & Aiskew Runners 02:23:21
249 Mohanlal Mistry MV55 Saltaire Striders 02:23:24
250 Kenny Rowe MV65 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 02:23:37
251 Lisa Pearson FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:23:47
252 John Hussey MV65 Valley Striders AC 02:24:02
253 Jackie Goss FV35   02:24:05
254 Jill Ezard FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:24:12
255 Anthony Hurst MV55   02:24:24
256 Christian Clarke MV55   02:24:36
257 Stuart Lake MV60 Rother Valley Swallows 02:24:46
258 Andy Bell MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:24:49
259 Christopher Hill MV65 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:25:05
260 Saul Parkinson M   02:25:13
261 Susanna Williams FV35   02:25:14
262 Julie King FV45 Clowne Road Runners Club 02:25:39
263 Helen Worsfold FV35 Clowne Road Runners Club 02:25:40
264 Blake Strefford M   02:25:46
265 Simon Peacock MV50   02:25:57
266 Antony Boucher MV45   02:25:58
267 Mark Hill MV45   02:26:07
268 Elizabeth Jackson FV45   02:26:14
269 Tony Parker MV50   02:26:16
270 Andrew Allan MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:26:21
271 Liz Graham FV50 NI Mountain Running Association 02:26:23
272 Laura Woodhead F Wharfedale Harriers 02:26:25
273 Tanya Shepherd F Horsforth Fellandale Club 02:26:26
274 Paul Adams MV55 Chorlton Runners 02:26:30
275 Dan Simmons MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:26:47
276 Carl O'Mara MV45   02:27:09
277 Clare Smurthwaite FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:27:13
278 Ed Jones MV40   02:27:39
279 Paulina Sladowska F   02:27:41
280 Angela Colby FV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC 02:27:42
281 David Lavalette MV50   02:28:09
282 Tony Byrne MV50   02:28:23
283 Simon Butterfield MV35   02:28:35
284 Alison McMaster FV50   02:28:59
285 Reuben Speed MV45   02:29:10
286 Jayne Norman FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:29:20
287 Steve Gardner M   02:29:23
288 Helen Brady FV45   02:29:50
289 Karl Jackson MV50   02:29:56
290 Jacqueline Edwards FV60 Beverley Athletic Club 02:30:24
291 Claire Young FV35 Roundhay Runners 02:30:24
292 Tracey Hodgson FV35 Keighley & Craven AC 02:30:31
293 Claire Roberts F   02:30:41
294 Sara Richard FV50 Otley AC 02:31:29
295 Timothy Leigh MV45   02:31:38
296 Paul Sessford MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:32:11
297 Luke Watson M Keighley & Craven AC 02:32:35
298 Emma Lacey FV50 Skipton AC 02:32:48
299 Angela Dowbiggin FV50 Skipton AC 02:33:00
300 Mike Pascoe MV45 Lonely Goat RC 02:33:05
301 Ellie Green FV35   02:33:56
302 Graham Schofield MV65 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 02:34:03
303 Debbie Gibson FV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:34:24
304 Dan Bright MV40 Killamarsh Kestrels 02:34:26
305 Barny Hopton MV50   02:34:40
306 Pat Brew MV60   02:35:41
307 Alison Mawson FV35   02:35:41
308 Tracy Parkinson FV50 Trawden Athletic Club 02:35:52
309 Geoff Gifford MV45 Otley AC 02:36:25
310 Nicky Gifford FV40 Otley AC 02:36:26
311 Linda Bullock FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:36:36
312 Martin Lea MV50 Matlock Athletic Club 02:37:34
313 Peter Graham MV55   02:37:35
314 Verity Brown FV35 Trawden Athletic Club 02:38:30
315 Adam Howard MV35 Trawden Athletic Club 02:38:33
316 Pete Tanker MV55   02:38:44
317 Kim Holden FV55 Ripon Runners 02:39:09
318 Clare Canty FV35 Skipton AC 02:39:36
319 Gareth Jacques MV45   02:39:39
320 Fiona Schneider FV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:39:45
321 Adele Morris FV55 Kimberworth Striders 02:40:58
322 Sarah Anderton FV50 Baildon Runners 02:41:04
323 Anne Lockwood FV60 Baildon Runners 02:41:04
324 Rebecca Rees FV45 Newcastle Frontrunners 02:41:57
325 Jeff Walker MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:42:18
326 Gillian Elsworth FV50 Skipton AC 02:42:28
327 Ian Coates MV55 Rother Valley Swallows 02:42:33
328 Peter Watson MV65   02:42:40
329 Stephen Burke MV35   02:43:01
330 Jacqui Bateson FV55   02:43:03
331 Kathryn Payne FV45   02:43:03
332 Kath Owen FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:43:13
333 Lance Gardner MV55   02:43:57
334 Florence Sutton-Manders F   02:44:10
335 Pam Birchenall FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:44:23
336 Juliet Hammond FV50   02:44:32
337 Rachel Hagan FV50   02:44:44
338 Carly Terry FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:44:46
339 Anna Van Kesteren FV35   02:45:27
340 Epiphany Kidd FV45   02:45:27
341 Laura Gregory F   02:45:30
342 Katie Hodges FV35   02:45:39
343 Ruth Cousin FV40 Chorlton Runners 02:45:47
344 Lisa Sanderson FV35   02:45:54
345 Hazel Smith FV50 Skipton AC 02:46:00
346 Fiona Protheroe FV45   02:46:01
347 Hannah Hargreaves F   02:46:07
348 Helen Jacques FV55   02:46:38
349 David Williamson MV50 Swinton Running Club 02:46:46
350 Alonna Miceli FV40   02:46:48
351 Melissa Stead FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:46:51
352 Aimee Bellwood FV35 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:47:41
353 Gary Sparkes MV55 Bearbrook Running Club 02:48:05
354 Emmaline Sparkes FV40 Bearbrook Running Club 02:48:07
355 Abi Collinson FV35   02:48:53
356 Robert Smith MV45   02:48:58
357 Haley Pickersgill FV40   02:49:11
358 Mark Yare MV50   02:49:16
359 Helen Mayfield FV60   02:49:39
360 Paul Gardner MV55   02:49:44
361 Sarah Chalmers FV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:50:09
362 Sandra Warren FV45 Kirkstall Harriers 02:50:13
363 Chris Leese MV65   02:51:31
364 Natasha Midgley FV40   02:52:04
365 William Robinson MV60   02:52:29
366 Penelope Coulthard FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:52:48
367 Jo Pattinson FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:52:51
368 Caren Crabtree FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:53:00
369 Sandra Dainty FV50 Mercia Fell Runners 02:53:47
370 Heather Hogan FV50 Newport And District RC 02:53:48
371 Rachel Peters F   02:55:14
372 Husna Begum F Chapel Allerton Runners 02:55:51
373 Thomas Holden M North York Moors AC 02:55:54
374 Kate Penrose FV65 Kippax & District Harriers 02:56:35
375 Sophie Dilley FV45   02:56:48
376 Michael James Claydon MV50   02:56:49
377 Benedicte Frew FV35   02:56:51
378 Sue Williamson FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:57:14
379 Julie Elmes FV50 Knaresborough Striders 02:57:14
380 Maxine Fletcher FV45   02:57:19
381 Felicity Green FV35   02:57:20
382 Alan Arthurs MV60   02:58:15
383 Katie Dean FV40   02:59:57
384 Nicola Child FV40   03:00:03
385 Philip Holden MV60   03:01:18
386 Ian Oakey MV45 Settle Harriers 03:02:18
387 Carole Keighley FV55 Airecentre Pacers RC 03:02:50
388 Darren Steele MV45   03:05:37
389 Anne Hymas FV40   03:05:48
390 Duncan Manders MV55   03:06:28
391 David Allen MV55   03:07:22
392 David Devine MV55   03:08:29
393 Gillian Campbell FV40 Chorlton Runners 03:09:03
394 Catherine Elliott FV45 Chorlton Runners 03:09:18
395 Karen Clark FV55 Red Rose Road Runners 03:11:37
396 Chris Clark MV55 Red Rose Road Runners 03:11:43
397 Joanne Nixon FV50   03:13:04
398 Sheila Ormerod FV65 Northern Masters AC 03:13:09
399 Cerin Rees MV40   03:25:18
400 Anna Sheryn FV50   03:25:21
401 Tracy Burge FV45 Rother Valley Swallows 03:30:33
402 Karen Bentley FV55 Rother Valley Swallows 03:30:38
403 Linda Breen FV55 Rother Valley Swallows 03:30:38
404 Beverly Lake FV60 Rother Valley Swallows 03:30:41
405 Catherine Page FV55 St Theresa's A.C. 04:39:00