Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2019 – Trunce 4





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:59
2 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:39
3 Declan Levay Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:03
4 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:49
5 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:53
6 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:01
7 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:04
8 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:37
9 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:17:11
10 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:13
11 Paddy Neill Junior Male 00:17:13
12 Felix Randall Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:18
13 Harry Mollart Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:24
14 Evan Shkul Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:26
15 Izzy-Mai WIlson Junior Female DPFR 00:17:34
16 Danny Beckitt Junior Male Wombewll AC 00:17:35
17 Sam Taylor Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:17:38
18 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:39
19 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:42
20 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:47
21 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:52
22 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:53
23 Taylor Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:57
24 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:17:58
25 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:18:01
26 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:18:06
27 Grace Proud (dup 6170) Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:16
28 Sebastian Barrent Junior Male 00:18:35
29 Sonny Chambers Junior Male 00:18:36
30 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:52
31 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:56
32 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:11
33 Grace Moss Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:17
34 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:33
35 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:33
36 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:39
37 Joe Sparks Junior Male 00:19:46
38 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:47
39 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:47
40 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:56
41 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:19:59
42 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:20:01
43 Alfie Walker Junior Male Barnsley AC 00:20:08
44 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:19
45 Elizabeth Gilligan Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:25
46 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:26
47 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:31
48 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:32
49 Alfie Doyle Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:01
50 Evie Mollart Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:21:05
51 Rosie Sparks Junior Female 00:21:33
52 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:35
53 Jacob Firth Junior Male 00:22:25
54 Joe Timms Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:29
55 Lilja Raine Junior Female 00:22:57
56 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:11
57 Hannah Bailey Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:23:32
58 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:47
59 Lewis Banton Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:25:38
60 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:08
61 Paul Middlemas Male Steel City Striders 00:26:16
62 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:26:17
63 Tom Exley Male 00:26:28
64 Alexander Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:28
65 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:26:39
66 Michael Walker Male Team Manvers 00:26:41
67 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:51
68 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:57
69 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:27:04
70 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:09
71 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:27:14
72 Louie Smith Junior Male 00:27:15
73 Reuben Smith Junior Male 00:27:15
74 Christopher Andrade Male 00:27:21
75 David Jewison Male 00:27:25
76 Tom Randall Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:35
77 Callum Parke Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:27:37
78 Daniel Stanley Male 00:27:40
79 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:43
80 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:46
81 Damian Winter Male 00:27:48
82 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:27:50
83 Alistar Reid Male 00:27:56
84 Henry Carter Male Spenborough + District 00:28:06
85 Johnny Ridge Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:18
86 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:28:20
87 Jack Swindells Male 00:28:22
88 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:43
89 Matthew Cooke Male 00:28:52
90 Colin Earl Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:28:57
91 Harry Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:06
92 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:08
93 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:11
94 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:29:15
95 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:26
96 Tony Wright Vet Male 00:29:42
97 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:29:49
98 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:52
99 Kim Leyland Male 00:29:59
100 Adam Lavelle Male 00:30:02
101 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:03
102 Andy Buck Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:30:08
103 Ben Malcolm Male 00:30:12
104 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:30:14
105 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:30:18
106 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:24
107 Chris Lawson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:30
108 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:31
109 Matthew Crofts Male 00:30:42
110 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:48
111 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:30:52
112 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:54
113 Sergei Shkul Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:03
114 Adam Bloomfield Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:31:09
115 Lilly Fletcher Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:13
116 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:21
117 Ben Nevill Male Steel City Striders 00:31:32
118 Philip Mitchell Male 00:31:34
119 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:34
120 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:35
121 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:44
122 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:49
123 Michael Sanderson Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:49
124 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:31:51
125 Heather Hatton Female Steel City Striders 00:31:53
126 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:31:59
127 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:32:04
128 James Silvester Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:32:14
129 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:21
130 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:22
131 Helen Ashfield Female Vegan Runners UK 00:32:25
132 Toby Sydes Vet Male 50 CVFR 00:32:31
133 Philip Kelly Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:34
134 Ian Crutchley Male Glossopdale 00:32:35
135 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:32:36
136 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:32:36
137 Chris Hayton Vet Male 00:32:37
138 Sarah Moss Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:40
139 William Mathen Male Glossopdale 00:32:45
140 Gordon Pal Male 00:32:56
141 Stuart Moffat Vet Male Irvine Running Club 00:32:57
142 Karl Woolfinden Male 00:32:59
143 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:02
144 John Green Vet Male 00:33:02
145 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:03
146 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:15
147 Richard Williams Male PFRAC 00:33:17
148 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:20
149 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:33:22
150 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:32
151 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:33:35
152 Mark Henitt Vet Male 00:33:43
153 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:33:49
154 Martyn Goodwin Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:52
155 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:53
156 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:33:54
157 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:55
158 Andy Powell Male 00:33:57
159 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:33:59
160 Joe Croft Male Kimberworth Striders 00:34:01
161 Adam McCauley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:02
162 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:34:04
163 Richard Garrod Male 00:34:06
164 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:12
165 Nick Bury Male 00:34:16
166 Tom Garwood Male 00:34:17
167 Gary Marshall Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:18
168 Colin Jordan Vet Male 00:34:22
169 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:22
170 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:25
171 Keith Ollerenshaw Vet Male 00:34:30
172 Chris Lane Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:34:31
173 Jamie Ellis Female 00:34:36
174 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:37
175 John Pierrepont Male 00:34:47
176 Stephen Knight Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:50
177 Joanne Worboys Female 00:34:54
178 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:59
179 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:00
180 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:11
181 Maththew Man Male 00:35:13
182 Nick Shaw Male 00:35:13
183 Aaron Kirkwood Vet Male 00:35:13
184 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:28
185 Richard Payne Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:28
186 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:31
187 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:38
188 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:35:40
189 Amy Smith Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:40
190 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:35:42
191 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:44
192 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:44
193 Matthew Fawcett Male 00:35:46
194 Derek Cave Male 00:35:46
195 Steve Hattersley Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:35:47
196 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:47
197 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:35:49
198 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:53
199 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:35:55
200 Hannah Sharpe Female Clowne Road Runners 00:36:05
201 Rob Willis Vet Male Totley AC 00:36:08
202 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:08
203 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:36:18
204 Andrew Foster Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:36:22
205 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:36:29
206 Wayne X Male 00:36:35
207 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:39
208 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:46
209 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:36:49
210 Craig Hampshire Vet Male Spenborough & District AC 00:36:52
211 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:01
212 Matt Taylor Male Clowne Road Runners 00:37:07
213 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:37:12
214 Steve Randall Male 00:37:14
215 Benjamin Johnson Vet Male 00:37:24
216 Richard Bowles Male 00:37:31
217 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:37:32
218 Elisabeth Brookes Vet Female 00:37:32
219 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:37:33
220 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:48
221 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:38:00
222 Tristan Green Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:04
223 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:09
224 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:16
225 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:38:17
226 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:19
227 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:38:24
228 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:24
229 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:38:25
230 Rob Betts Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:28
231 Jeremy Power Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:32
232 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:38:34
233 Chris Lawrence Vet Male 00:38:39
234 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:38:42
235 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:38:46
236 Claire Wolstenholme Female Sheffield Running Club 00:38:49
237 Malcolm Ward Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:38:53
238 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:38:56
239 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:00
240 Melanie Walsh Female 00:39:03
241 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:10
242 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:12
243 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:39:13
244 Jane Kirkby Female Totley AC 00:39:18
245 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:22
246 Stephen Hall Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:32
247 Paul Sadler Male Clowne Road Runners 00:39:32
248 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:39:39
249 Louise Lowe Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:39:41
250 Ian Glendenning Vet Male 50 00:39:50
251 Yuliya Kosykn Female 00:39:54
252 Neil Yewman Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:39:54
253 Giles Searby Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:39:56
254 Mark Wilson Male 00:39:58
255 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:03
256 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:40:05
257 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:07
258 Dave Brooke Male 00:40:08
259 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:40:10
260 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:15
261 Jonathan Windle Vet Male 00:40:18
262 Pete Stanley Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:21
263 Jenny Jones Vet Female Team Manvers 00:40:22
264 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:23
265 Claire Johnson Vet Female 00:40:24
266 Paula Risby Female Steel City Striders 00:40:26
267 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:35
268 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:40:36
269 Ian Heaton Vet Male 50 00:40:39
270 Martin Pearce Vet Male 50 North Derbyshire RC 00:40:42
271 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:42
272 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:44
273 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:46
274 Luch Critchlow Female 00:40:46
275 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:06
276 Jo Sammon Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:06
277 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:41:17
278 Brian Easter Vet Male 50 00:41:17
279 Kingsley Cooper Male Team Manvers 00:41:28
280 Doug Scott Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:42
281 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:41:45
282 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:41:56
283 Lizzie Miller Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:56
284 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:42:08
285 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:42:10
286 Pete Wilson Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:42:12
287 Bernard Disken Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:26
288 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:29
289 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:35
290 Emma Moorhouse Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:39
291 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:39
292 Stephanie Llewelyn Female 00:42:47
293 Caroline Lloyd Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:43:02
294 Michael Lees Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:43:14
295 Kelly Howson Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:14
296 Natasha Hinton Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:43:17
297 William Middleton Male 00:43:18
298 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:25
299 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:28
300 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:30
301 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:39
302 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:41
303 Jo Johnson Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:43:55
304 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:43:56
305 Jenny Jones Female 00:43:57
306 Philippa Hill Female 00:44:03
307 Vikki Beckitt Female Kimberworth Striders 00:44:04
308 Lily Barca Female 00:44:04
309 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:07
310 Laura Westmorland Vet Female 00:44:07
311 Jordan Firth Male 00:44:16
312 Michael Burr Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:44:20
313 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:24
314 Ian Kirk Vet Male 00:44:47
315 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:44:50
316 James Holland Male 00:44:53
317 Jo Eccles Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:53
318 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:44:57
319 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:03
320 Brandon Dodsworth Male 00:45:04
321 Richard Knowles Vet Male Totley AC 00:45:08
322 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:08
323 Heather Graham Female 00:45:13
324 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:20
325 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:45:20
326 Christina Franco Female 00:45:36
327 Shaun Pickersgill Male Kingstone Runners 00:45:36
328 Lucy Kerslake Female 00:45:41
329 Bryan Wood Male 00:45:42
330 Caroline Mynes Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:45:59
331 David Johnson Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:46:06
332 Zaheer Mahmood Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:46:07
333 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:46:14
334 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:15
335 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:46:15
336 Joe Pawley Male 00:46:16
337 Anna Bell Female 00:46:25
338 Melanie Edwards Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:26
339 Louise Darby Vet Female Team Manvers 00:46:27
340 Gary Jones Vet Male Team Manvers 00:46:37
341 Mike Ford Vet Male 70 Team Manvers 00:46:37
342 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:46:40
343 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:41
344 Bridget Hemstock Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:46:43
345 Mike Lloyd Male 00:46:45
346 Suzanne Leusby Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:46:49
347 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:57
348 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:46:59
349 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:47:03
350 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:47:07
351 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:47:27
352 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:47:33
353 Jenny Pickersgill Vet Female 50 00:47:43
354 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:46
355 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:47:50
356 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:00
357 Jenny Fiander Vet Female 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:48:03
358 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:30
359 Kelly Rhodes Vet Female Strideout 00:48:57
360 Charlotte Grace Female 00:49:00
361 Kate Robson Female 00:49:01
362 Annie Feetham Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:02
363 Jackie Armitage Vet Female 00:49:02
364 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:49:03
365 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:49:10
366 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:49:11
367 John McConell Vet Male 00:49:15
368 Graham Sheene Vet Male 60 Clowne Road Runners 00:49:16
369 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:49:17
370 Malin Dixan Wilkins Male 00:49:17
371 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:49:17
372 Bethany-Mae Need DOB Vet Female 70 Spenborough AC 00:49:20
373 Angie Buckle Vet Female Spenborough + District 00:49:20
374 Anthony Nagle Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:49:27
375 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:02
376 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:50:22
377 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:37
378 Jim McIntosh Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:50:41
379 Donald Trump Male Redneck Roadhogs 00:50:50
380 C Gregorgy Vet Male 50 00:51:22
381 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:51:22
382 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:51:23
383 Linda Winslow Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:23
384 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:51:26
385 Tracey Thompson Vet Female 50 00:51:28
386 Tracey Woodward Vet Female 00:51:28
387 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:51:30
388 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:51:47
389 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:51:52
390 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:58
391 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:09
392 Lewis Blackburn Male 00:52:19
393 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:52:19
394 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:53:16
395 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:53:25
396 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:53:26
397 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:53:26
398 Stephen Webster Vet Male 00:53:26
399 Gayle Dooley Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:53:54
400 Charlie Shepherd Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:54:13
401 Paula Moffat Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:54:13
402 Maria Vallance Female 00:54:21
403 Marianne WIlkinson Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:54:21
404 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:54:42
405 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:55
406 Ruth Blackburn Female Barnsley Harriers 00:55:06
407 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:06
408 Keeley Fawcett Female 00:55:24
409 Sue Eaton Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:27
410 Thalia Scott Vet Female 50 00:55:44
411 Sarah Peters Vet Female 50 00:55:50
412 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:56:10
413 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:56:10
414 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 00:56:10
415 Joanne Gleig Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:57:09
416 Lisa Martin Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:57:38
417 Selina Akers Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:57:38
418 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 00:57:50
419 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:57:56
420 Lauren Dooley Female 00:58:03
421 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:58:03
422 Lucy Fawcett Vet Female Pure Mudders 00:58:19
423 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:59:23
424 Diane Jones Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:59:39
425 Mel Hall Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:00:07
426 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:01:02
427 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:02:44
428 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:02:44
429 Paul Scott Male Kingstone Runners 01:03:06
430 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:03:08
431 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:07:18