Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2019 – Caw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside 00:46:32
2 Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside 00:49:34
3 Josh Jardine MU23 Helm Hill 00:49:45
4 John Heneghan MSEN Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:49:54
5 John Helme M40 Ambleside 00:50:29
6 Josh Hartley MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:52:18
7 Paul Aitken MSEN Helm Hill 00:53:26
8 Bobby Gard-Storry MSEN 00:54:50
9 Karl Steinegger MSEN Ambleside 00:54:58
10 Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill 00:55:59
11 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill 00:57:36
12 Tom Simpson MSEN 00:58:09
13 Harvey Lord MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:58:55
14 John Hooson M55 Ambleside 00:58:57
15 Daniel Johnson MSEN 00:58:59
16 Edmond Jackson M55 Ambleside 01:01:18
17 Ben Kent MU21 Helm Hill 01:01:25
18 Jamie Baron M50 01:02:07
19 Adam Oliver M40 Helm Hill 01:02:55
20 Garry Beardwood M45 Helm Hill 01:03:15
21 Jim Turner MSEN Bowland 01:03:20
22 John Millen M45 Black Combe Runners 01:03:45
23 David Griffin M55 Helm Hill 01:03:55
24 Catherine Slater WSEN Helm Hill 01:04:33
25 Anthony Emmet M40 Helm Hill 01:05:02
26 Pete Tayler M55 Black Combe Runners 01:05:29
27 David Spence M50 Ambleside 01:05:42
28 David Goadby MSEN Helm Hill 01:06:03
29 David Banks M55 Black Combe Runners 01:06:09
30 Paul Knowles M50 Ambleside 01:06:19
31 Paul Scully M40 Helm Hill 01:06:27
32 Nick Sebley M55 Black Combe Runners 01:07:13
33 Georgia Stevens WU21 Helm Hill 01:09:12
34 Julian Donnelly M55 Black Combe Runners 01:09:27
35 Paul Simpson M55 Ambleside 01:09:33
36 Shaun Addison M55 Helm Hill 01:09:43
37 Chloe Lumsdon WSEN Helm Hill 01:10:08
38 Steve Wathell M60 Black Combe Runners 01:11:35
39 Ray Gill M55 Dallam 01:12:51
40 Robin Tuddenham M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:55
41 John Leech M55 Dallam 01:14:25
42 Jo Simpson WU23 Ambleside 01:14:44
43 Alan Miller M60 Kendal 01:15:02
44 Susan Ross W40 Black Combe Runners 01:15:56
45 James Goffe M55 Black Combe Runners 01:16:12
46 John Shevelan M45 Black Combe Runners 01:16:39
47 Jonathan Bailey M40 Black Combe Runners 01:17:23
48 Max Howard M60 Retford AC 01:18:13
49 Cath Musetti W55 Ambleside 01:21:48
50 Hazel Tayler W60 Black Combe Runners 01:27:54
51 Andrew Gittins M55 Black Combe Runners 01:38:10
52 Emma Vincent WSEN DNF