Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2019 – Sedbergh Juniors under 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Charlie Almond U15B Ambleside 00:14:08
2 James Bowen U15B Ambleside 00:14:41
3 Alex Poulston U13B Wirral AC 00:14:58
4 William Hall U15B KCAC 00:15:00
5 Eve Whittaker U15G Harrogate 00:15:05
6 Thomas Brailsford U15B Ambleside 00:15:21
7 Harry Bowen U15B Ambleside 00:15:28
8 Amelie Lane U15G Wharfedale 00:15:38
9 Jessica Bailey U15G Levens Valley 00:16:01
10 William Walker U15B Trawden AC 00:16:07
11 Joe Ormrod U15B Rossendale 00:16:09
12 Isaac Battie U15B Horwich 00:16:10
13 Helana White U15G Clayton Le Moors 00:16:21
14 Gabrielle Hodson U15G Chorley 00:16:23
15 Harry Ewbank U15B Eden Runners 00:16:37
16 Elijah Peers-Webb U15B Calder Valley 00:16:37
17 Tom Owen U15B Calder Valley 00:16:39
18 Jamie Waller U15B Dallam 00:16:42
19 Benjamin Hall U15B Horwich 00:16:45
20 Sarah Smith U15G Helm Hill 00:17:13
21 Isaac Robinson U15B Howgill Harriers 00:17:16
22 Thomas Adams U15B CFR 00:17:17
23 Olesia Winder U15G Levens Valley 00:17:23
24 Joseph Rigby U15B Helm Hill 00:17:28
25 Euan Logue U15B Halifax Harriers 00:17:29
26 Rhys Dunn U15B Rossendale 00:17:32
27 Sophie Rylance U15G Ambleside 00:17:33
28 Charlie Preece U15B Telford AC 00:17:40
29 Ethan Isaacs U15B Horwich 00:17:40
30 Thomas McGrattan U15B LMAC 00:17:42
31 Zoe Hill U15G Esk Valley 00:17:44
32 Oliver Willoughby U15B Helm Hill 00:17:55
33 Robbie Smedley U15B Clayton Le Moors 00:18:10
34 William Dunkin U15B Ambleside 00:18:13
35 Maggie Preece U15G Telford AC 00:18:17
36 Callum Osborne U15B Trawden AC 00:18:22
37 Lauren Wishaw U15G Buxton 00:18:24
38 Lachlan Wills U15B Wharfedale 00:18:25
39 Gemma O'Dowd U15G Eden Runners 00:18:28
40 Archie Budding U15B Ikley Harriers 00:18:37
41 Charlotte Wilkinson U15G Horwich 00:18:39
42 Billy Smith U15B Rossendale 00:18:46
43 Isabelle Barley U15G Harrogate 00:18:49
44 Grace Langden U15G Buxton 00:19:28
45 Lily Philbin U15G Bolton U H 00:19:37
46 Lewis Warner-Jones U15B CAAT 00:19:41
47 Eddie Fitzpatrick U15B Dark Peak 00:19:49
48 George Doyle U15B DPFR 00:19:49
49 Emma Bradley U15G Horwich 00:19:59
50 Erin Keeler-Clarke U15G Houghton Harriers 00:20:06
51 Caius Pennington U15B Howgill Harriers 00:20:12
52 Erin Doyle U15G Ikley Harriers 00:20:21
53 Guy Whalley U15B Clayton Le Moors 00:20:28
54 Hatti Bishop U15G Ikley Harriers 00:20:30
55 Mia Brayshaw U15G LMAC 00:20:33
56 Iola Robertons U15G Chorley 00:21:09
57 Hannah Eccles U15G Clayton Le Moors 00:21:16
58 Nathan Ritchie U15B Levens Valley 00:21:19
59 Kalyan Dhillon Downey U15B Keighley & Craven 00:21:25
60 Finley Grisedale U15B Helm Hill 00:23:47
61 Benjamin Grundy U15B Wharfedale 00:33:10