Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2019 – Sedbergh Juniors under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rowan Ashworth U13B Ambleside 00:13:21
2 Jack Lamb U13B Chorley 00:13:59
3 Jack Cook U13B Buxton 00:14:01
4 Luke Carrington U13B East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:03
5 Simon Rigby U13B Helm Hill 00:14:07
6 Leyton Roberts U13B CFR 00:14:20
7 Charlie Pickens U13B Calder Valley 00:14:31
8 George McFie U13B Calder Valley 00:14:35
9 Thomas McKee U13B Calder Valley 00:14:37
10 Freddie Dixon U13B Ambleside 00:14:51
11 Ben Wrigley U13B Cumberland 00:15:13
12 Phoebe Midgley U13G KCAC 00:15:19
13 Oliver Bailey U13B Mercia 00:15:20
14 Jack Sanderson U13B Settle 00:15:30
15 Libby Rickerby U13G Chorley 00:15:32
16 Astoton Brogden U13B Otley 00:15:51
17 Oliver Ball U13B LMAC 00:15:52
18 Freddie Preece U13B Telford AC 00:16:06
19 Micah Walmsley U13B LMAC 00:16:21
20 Lucille Pickles U13G Barlick 00:16:29
21 Noah Wadsworth U13B Helm Hill 00:16:34
22 Alfie Addison U13B Helm Hill 00:16:55
23 Oliver Pickens U13B Calder Valley 00:17:01
24 Zac Kelly U13B UA 00:17:02
25 Adam Borradaile U13B Eden Runners 00:17:08
26 Olivia Swarbrick U13G CFR 00:17:12
27 Oliver Crane U13B UA 00:17:19
28 Zac Dimitijevic U13B KCAC 00:17:20
29 Thomas Martin U13B Pudsey & Bramley 00:17:20
30 Lily Edmondson U13G Rossendale 00:17:21
31 Elsie Haygarth U13G Rossendale 00:17:24
32 Aaron Smith U13B Howgill Harriers 00:17:43
33 Theo Middleton U13B Horwich 00:18:07
34 William McCash U13B Trawden AC 00:18:11
35 Ethan Doyle U13B Ikley Harriers 00:18:16
36 Olivia Aldham U13G Wharfedale 00:18:19
37 Imogen Andreasson U13G Horwich 00:18:21
38 George Jackman U13B Eden Runners 00:18:31
39 Charlotte Chambers U13G Otley 00:18:39
40 Wynn Standish U13B Calder Valley 00:18:45
41 Kearne Hanson U13G CVFR 00:18:48
42 Olivia Follinbridge U13G CVFR 00:18:49
43 Lucy Bagot U13G Settle 00:18:53
44 Annie Dickinson U13B LMAC 00:19:03
45 Emma Duxbury U13G Ambleside 00:19:10
46 Benjamin Giles U13B LMAC 00:19:13
47 Emma Poulston U13G Wirral AC 00:19:19
48 Finnan Doherty U15B East Cheshire Harriers 00:19:28
49 Carla Gardnier U13G Helm Hill 00:19:32
50 Violet Yains U13G Rossendale 00:19:42
51 Lily Salt U13G Eden Runners 00:19:46
52 Nathan Giles U13B LMAC 00:20:03
53 Charlotte Vickers U13G Horwich 00:20:08
54 Matthew Harwood U13B LMAC 00:20:13
55 Leah Darbyshire U13G Ambleside 00:20:50
56 Daisy Halewood U13G Rossendale 00:21:31
57 Emily Bradley U13G Dark Peak 00:21:43
58 Grace Bond U13G Buxton 00:21:46
59 Theo Robinson U13B Howgill Harriers 00:21:53
60 Alicia Crawford U13G Helm Hill 00:22:07
61 Lily-Grace Clayton U13G Barlick 00:22:22
62 Alice Lamb U13G Chorley 00:22:57
63 Elisa Smedley U13G Clayton Le Moors 00:23:11
64 Chloe Simms U13G Wharfedale 00:23:37
65 Betsy Willis U13G Wharfedale 00:24:04
66 Molly Golden U13G Buxton 00:24:18
67 Rebecca Cudahy U13G Buxton 00:26:01
68 Jazz Doyle U13G DPFR 00:30:27