Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2019 – Sedbergh Juniors under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Toby Robinson U11B UA 00:11:41
2 Clara McKee U11G CVFR 00:11:48
3 Harvey Shaw U11B Ambleside 00:11:56
4 Zac Jardine U11B KCAC 00:12:04
5 Tom Ashworth U11B Ambleside 00:12:08
6 Jamie Dent U11B UA 00:12:40
7 Jonty Brown U11B Buxton 00:12:43
8 Zeke Sumer U11B Ambleside 00:13:08
9 Hugo Bishop U11B Wharfedale 00:13:18
10 Luca Roberts U11B CFR 00:13:21
11 Dominic Poulston U11B Wirral AC 00:13:23
12 Millie Jebb U11G Helm Hill 00:13:33
13 Isabelle Perry U11G Trawden AC 00:13:40
14 Carl Sanderson U11B Settle 00:13:46
15 Samuel Annison U11B CVFR 00:14:23
16 Ted Parker U11B CVFR 00:14:31
17 Cooper Wadsworth U11B Helm Hill 00:14:34
18 Ruby Duxbury U11G Ambleside 00:14:36
19 Ivan Winder U11B Levens Valley 00:15:00
20 Alice Midgley U11G KCAC 00:15:06
21 Ava Colohon U11G Rossendale 00:15:27
22 Harry Ball U11B LMAC 00:15:29
23 Cara Bradley U11G Ambleside 00:15:49
24 Elliot Webster U11B Rossendale 00:16:00
25 George Adams U11B UA 00:16:06
26 Isobel Patefield U11G Wharfedale 00:16:08
27 Demitri Kyriacou U11B Levens Valley 00:16:13
28 Rogie Scott U11G Ambleside 00:16:14
29 Jackson Bottomley U9B Helm Hill 00:16:18
30 Millie Reid U11G Chorley 00:16:18
31 Isobel Reid U11G Chorley 00:16:21
32 Lexi Webb U11G Chorley 00:16:30
33 Ella Brayshaw U11G LMAC 00:16:31
34 George Gardiner U11B Helm Hill 00:16:37
35 Samuel Giles U11B Bowland 00:16:46
36 Dylan Gray U11B Buxton 00:17:05
37 Joshua Kelly U11B UA 00:17:09
38 Hanna Brindley U11G Falkirk 00:17:13
39 Megan Bryan U11G UA 00:17:34
40 Keir Gardner-Ashon U11B UA 00:17:44
41 Francebla Baget U11G UA 00:18:08
42 Oscar Clayton U11B Barlick 00:18:10
43 Ella Snow U11G Ikley Harriers 00:18:10
44 Florence Brown U11G Buxton 00:18:21
45 Isabelle Teal U11G Barlick 00:18:23
46 Christina Stewart U11G Chorley 00:18:42
47 Megan Elliot U11G Horwich 00:18:45
48 Annie Chambers U11G Otley 00:18:55
49 Keira Rickerby U11G Chorley 00:19:03
50 Rachael Cudahy U11G Buxton 00:19:23
51 Freddie Crawford U11B Helm Hill 00:20:05
52 Bobby Hause U11B KCAC 00:21:12
53 Lola Stead U11G Ikley Harriers 00:22:04
54 Roxy Doyle U11G DPFR 00:25:34