Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2019 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joseph Johnston MSEN Rossendale HAC 00:43:58
2 Joe Mercer MSEN Horwich RMI 00:44:26
3 Rob James MSEN Royton Road Runners 00:44:49
4 Ben Coop MSEN Bury AC 00:46:02
5 Christian Garvey MSEN York Knavesmire Harriers 00:46:36
6 Stephen Corbishley MSEN Tipton Harriers 00:47:02
7 Thomas Dobbing MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:47:17
8 Joseph Waller MSEN Rossendale HAC 00:48:07
9 Dave McGrath MV40 Radcliffe AC 00:50:05
10 Alan Lundberg-Bury MV55 Rossendale HAC 00:50:38
11 Andy Preston MSEN Rossendale HAC 00:50:51
12 Matt Smith MSEN Ramsbottom RC 00:51:00
13 Rick Solman MV40 00:51:09
14 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:51:17
15 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale HAC 00:51:35
16 Andy McFie MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:53
17 Andy Ford MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:52:15
18 Paul Haigh MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:52:25
19 Jordan Hughes MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:53:17
20 Andy Robinson MV50 Holcombe Harriers 00:53:23
21 John Ealing MV45 Rossendale HAC 00:54:11
22 Maurice O'Brien MV45 Holcombe Harriers 00:54:12
23 Leon Wint MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:54:34
24 Kevin Smith MV40 Helsby RC 00:54:37
25 Andy Wright MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:54:42
26 Rob Rawlinson MV45 Calder Valley FR 00:54:48
27 Paul Birkett MV50 Salford Harriers 00:55:05
28 Ronnie Turner MV55 Rossendale HAC 00:55:07
29 Gerard Fisher MSEN 00:55:25
30 Ryan Keenan MSEN 00:55:48
31 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale HAC 00:55:54
32 Dan Mead MSEN 00:56:11
33 Geoffrey Gough MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:14
34 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale HAC 00:56:20
35 Aaron Richardson-Mahon MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:56:24
36 Sam Higgins MSEN 00:56:30
37 Alex Trenbath MSEN 00:56:41
38 Robert Bolton MV50 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:57:14
39 Emma Richardson LSEN Rossendale HAC 00:58:42
40 Kevin Jones MV50 Saddleworth RC 00:59:14
41 Mick Brankin MV45 Trawden AC 00:59:15
42 Chris Charnley MV45 Chorley AC 00:59:21
43 Paul Young MV40 Rossendale HAC 00:59:38
44 William Lowe MV60 Rossendale HAC 00:59:43
45 Lee Entwistle MV40 Ramsbottom RC 00:59:47
46 Jon Richardson MV40 Rossendale HAC 01:00:01
47 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington Road Runners 01:00:04
48 Anne-Marie Hindle LV45 Rossendale HAC 01:00:14
49 Doug Fleming MV55 Horwich RMI 01:00:21
50 James Rideout MV55 Bolton United Harriers 01:00:46
51 Seamus O'Riordan MV45 Rossendale HAC 01:00:54
52 Richard Lawson MV45 Wilmslow RC 01:01:14
53 Glyn Mitchell MV50 01:01:23
54 Chris Taylor MV50 Lostock AC 01:01:29
55 Geoff Pettengell MV60 Mow Cop Runners 01:01:41
56 Ben Jones MSEN Ramsbottom RC 01:01:48
57 Stephen Myers MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:01:50
58 Mark McFarlane MV40 Saddleworth RC 01:02:02
59 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:10
60 Anne Ferguson LV60 Burnden Road Runners 01:02:23
61 David Barnes MV60 Horwich RMI 01:02:31
62 Andy Holden MV55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:44
63 Scott Bray MV45 Bolton United Harriers 01:02:46
64 Kane Sedgwick MSEN Rochdale HAC 01:02:52
65 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale HAC 01:03:06
66 Ambi Swindells LSEN Todmorden Harriers 01:03:09
67 Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe AC 01:03:11
68 Jonathan Lees MV45 Calder Valley FR 01:03:18
69 Abi Thompson LSEN Rossendale HAC 01:03:27
70 Rachel Bailey LU23 Bolton United Harriers 01:04:02
71 Mark Jackson MSEN Burnden Road Runners 01:04:31
72 Andrew Ernill MV50 01:05:04
73 Jill Barton LV45 Rochdale HAC 01:05:14
74 Mark Shuttleworth MV50 Lostock AC 01:05:19
75 Chris McNally MSEN Middleton Harriers 01:05:32
76 Andrew Gallagher MV50 Bolton United Harriers 01:05:33
77 Tim Brooks MV45 Calder Valley FR 01:05:34
78 Alan Garvey MV65 Middleton Harriers 01:06:17
79 Carole Fryer LV50 Calder Valley FR 01:06:19
80 Christian Ellis MV45 01:06:27
81 Tim Taylor MV55 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:54
82 James Sheard MV50 Saddleworth RC 01:07:06
83 Rachel Hancock LV45 Lostock AC 01:07:09
84 Martin Brady MV55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:07:13
85 Peter Leighton MV50 01:07:17
86 Peter O'Gorman MV55 Rossendale HAC 01:07:28
87 John Boilean MSEN Sale Dragons 01:07:42
88 Dean Corrie MSEN Ramsbottom RC 01:07:56
89 Andrew Essex MV60 Saddleworth RC 01:08:06
90 Sophie Howard LSEN Rossendale HAC 01:08:39
91 Neil Hindle MV60 F R A 01:08:46
92 John McDonald MV55 Trawden AC 01:09:43
93 Steven Melling MV60 Rossendale HAC 01:09:47
94 Simon Pollitt MV55 01:10:03
95 Kath Hoyer LV55 F R A 01:10:50
96 Lauren Williams LSEN Middleton Harriers 01:11:16
97 Darren Baker MV50 F R A 01:11:33
98 Elina Eady LV40 Calder Valley FR 01:11:55
99 Graham Jewell MV60 Rossendale HAC 01:12:06
100 Shirley Tuersley LV50 Saddleworth RC 01:12:24
101 Julie Jones LV60 Middleton Harriers 01:12:26
102 Matthew Cox MV60 Rochdale HAC 01:12:32
103 Martyn Hodgson MV50 Saddleworth RC 01:12:42
104 Kate Saville LV45 Saddleworth RC 01:13:12
105 Carl Chambers MV50 Saddleworth RC 01:13:50
106 Andrew Carruthers MV55 Halesowen AAC 01:14:01
107 Craig Wellens MV45 Rochdale HAC 01:14:05
108 Yasmin Boodhun LSEN Holcombe Harriers 01:14:34
109 Kathryn Davies LV55 Radcliffe AC 01:14:49
110 Fiona Hamer LV50 Rossendale HAC 01:15:28
111 Anouska Brooks LV40 01:15:31
112 John Bridgen MV55 01:15:37
113 Sissel Lundberg-Bury LV50 Rossendale HAC 01:15:50
114 Janet Haworth LV55 Rossendale HAC 01:16:05
115 Sophie Edwards LSEN Prestwich AC 01:17:18
116 Jane Hodgson LV50 Saddleworth RC 01:18:54
117 Eileen McDonach LV45 Calder Valley FR 01:19:11
118 Kate Ealing LV45 Rossendale HAC 01:19:17
119 Elma Fitzpatrick LV50 Rossendale HAC 01:19:48
120 Fred Weeks MV45 01:20:19
121 Chris Haddock MSEN Rossendale HAC 01:20:37
122 Catherine Murphy LV50 Middleton Harriers 01:20:41
123 Monica Boland LV45 Saddleworth RC 01:21:01
124 Julie Balchin LV55 Rossendale Triathlon 01:21:21
125 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley AC 01:21:42
126 Michael Stapleford MV45 01:22:28
127 Tony Greene MV75 Saddleworth RC 01:23:36
128 Paul Walters MV40 01:24:27
129 Marjorie Leigh LV70 Leigh Harriers 01:27:32
130 Lee Petch MV55 Bolton United Harriers 01:34:22
131 Claire Marshall LV45 01:34:23
132 Ruth Hare LV65 Middleton Harriers 01:35:37
133 Kathryn Baron LV50 01:44:49
134 David Morrison MV45 Burnden Road Runners 01:44:50
135 Julie Morrison LV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:44:51
136 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley AC 01:55:37