Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2019 – Thats So Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robin Howie MU23 Wharfedale 00:44:45
2 Ed Hyland M Stainland 00:46:55
3 Alaisdair Pedley MU23 CVFR 00:46:57
4 Shaun Livesey M45 Ribble Valley 00:49:11
5 Ethan Hassall M Wharfedale 00:49:59
6 Stephen Brock M40 Wharfedale 00:50:05
7 Adam Storer M45 00:50:19
8 Dom Leckie M Todmorden 00:50:36
9 Richard Stirzaker M Rochdale Harriers 00:50:44
10 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:51:15
11 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:51:51
12 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden 00:51:57
13 Lee Shaw M Queensbury 00:52:24
14 Luke Meleschko M40 CVFR 00:53:25
15 Annie Roberts F Todmorden 00:53:33
16 Liam Williams M CVFR 00:54:32
17 Gareth Lee M 00:54:33
18 Arran Horne MU23 Leeds Uni 00:54:37
19 Alan Bodell M55 Royton RR 00:55:00
20 Jonny Cartwright M45 Stadium Runners 00:55:07
21 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden 00:55:32
22 Mark Wharton M50 CVFR 00:55:36
23 Monica Padilla F35 Wharfedale 00:55:47
24 Robert Holdsworth M Todmorden 00:56:18
25 Natasha Butterfield F35 CVFR 00:56:19
26 Max Swindells M Todmorden 00:56:23
27 Jonathan Emberton M55 CVFR 00:56:24
28 Peter Rolls M 00:56:28
29 Kevin Robinson M40 Stainland 00:56:38
30 Joseph Hayes M Manchester YMCA 00:56:45
31 Rob Rawlinson M45 CVFR 00:56:45
32 Ricky Parish M Todmorden 00:57:43
33 Darren Earnshaw M40 CVFR 00:57:55
34 James Williamson M Clayton 00:57:57
35 Rebecca Patrick F45 Todmorden 00:58:09
36 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:58:23
37 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton 00:58:26
38 Jonathan Coney MU23 Leeds Uni 00:58:45
39 Samuel Ackroyd M40 Halifax Harriers 00:58:57
40 Robert Bolton M50 Oldham And Royton 00:59:04
41 Andrew Tongue M Chorlton Runners 00:59:09
42 Mitchell Boocock MU18 Pudsey 00:59:30
43 Toby Sydes M50 CVFR 00:59:43
44 Stephen Booth M55 01:00:29
45 Jonathan Bray M Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:33
46 James Cooke M CVFR 01:00:40
47 Helen Horne F50 Northern Fells RC 01:00:44
48 Dan Jones M 01:01:10
49 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden 01:01:12
50 Michael Brown M40 01:01:21
51 Anthony De Heveningham M40 Todmorden 01:01:26
52 Ben Goodacre M 01:01:29
53 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden 01:01:36
54 Glyn Mitchell M50 01:01:43
55 Sam Swindells M Todmorden 01:01:50
56 Cass Chisholm F35 01:01:56
57 Simon White M 01:01:57
58 Steven Boocock M50 Bramley 01:01:59
59 Jim Harris M45 Stainland 01:02:02
60 Clare Smith F40 Stainland 01:02:07
61 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton 01:02:09
62 Robert Halstead M55 Todmorden 01:02:22
63 Johnnie Watson M45 CVFR 01:02:37
64 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 01:02:51
65 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe 01:02:54
66 Victoria Armstrong F Stainland 01:03:01
67 Ambi Swindells F Todmorden 01:03:40
68 Sarah Walch F35 Penistone FR 01:03:47
69 Pete Murray M45 CVFR 01:03:51
70 Tim Brooks M45 CVFR 01:04:03
71 Paul Patrick M55 Stainland 01:04:34
72 Jonathan Lees M45 CVFR 01:05:31
73 David Barnes M60 Horwich 01:06:36
74 Robert Ashcroft M55 Stainland 01:07:30
75 Dave Culpan M55 Stainland 01:07:36
76 Carole Fryer F50 CVFR 01:08:17
77 Tom Knifton M 01:08:19
78 Graham Lloyd M55 CVFR 01:08:38
79 Ross Popper M50 01:08:45
80 Steve Hallam M60 Stainland 01:09:05
81 Lawrence Fennelly M50 CVFR 01:09:40
82 Graham Barnes M60 01:09:41
83 John Horne M55 Northern Fells RC 01:09:50
84 James Richardson M40 01:10:22
85 Darren Gillman M45 Todmorden 01:10:25
86 Colin Woolford M40 Clayton 01:10:29
87 Kim Ashworth F Todmorden 01:10:31
88 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland 01:10:51
89 Darren Brown M50 Triangle Trotters 01:11:14
90 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden 01:11:30
91 Katie Samuelson F40 Todmorden 01:11:34
92 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 01:11:45
93 Matthew Bott M45 CVFR 01:12:26
94 Stella Chrisanthou F45 CVFR 01:13:26
95 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 01:13:28
96 Joe Lawley M Leeds Uni 01:14:18
97 Lisa Miles F45 01:14:32
98 Paul Shaw M40 Stainland 01:15:22
99 Jocasta Fletcher F45 CVFR 01:15:26
100 James Halliday M CVFR 01:15:39
101 Craig Wellens M40 Rochdale Harriers 01:17:11
102 Martin Ellis M55 Halifax Harriers 01:17:15
103 Steve Boyer M55 Stainland 01:18:40
104 Rhys North M55 Bingley 01:18:45
105 Sarah Jane Ashworth F 01:18:47
106 Pavia Brook F40 Rothwell Harriers 01:18:49
107 Stephen Corrigan M50 Todmorden 01:19:29
108 Matthew Hayes M40 01:19:49
109 Angela Holt F40 01:19:49
110 Gill Dickson F45 CVFR 01:19:52
111 Liam Moden M50 Accrington RR 01:20:09
112 Louise Richards F Roundhay Runners 01:20:56
113 Liz Casey F55 NLFR 01:21:46
114 Mark Agley M 01:22:14
115 Tamsin Cooke F CVFR 01:25:05
116 Susan Cash F50 Stainland 01:28:19
117 Shona Gallagher FU23 Leeds Uni 01:32:42
118 Alex Whyte F45 Stainland 01:32:54
119 Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden 01:36:43
120 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley 02:02:11