Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2019 – Glaramara





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Dark Peak 00:45:32
2 Ted Ferguson Borrowdale 00:47:05
3 Martin Mikkelson-Barron Borrowdale 00:47:45
4 Will Veitch Borrowdale 00:50:14
5 Morgan Donnelly V40 Borrowdale 00:50:17
6 Ben Bardsley V40 Borrowdale 00:51:05
7 Jim Davies V50 Borrowdale 00:52:22
8 Simon Netherway Keswick 00:54:25
9 Alex Roberts Ellenborough 00:54:48
10 Antony Meanwell V40 Borrowdale 00:54:52
11 Tom Day Keswick 00:55:00
12 Steve Birkinshaw V50 Borrowdale 00:55:05
13 Adam Jackson V40 Northern Fells 00:55:10
14 James Haworth V40 Keswick 00:55:16
15 Chris Lister Ellenborough 00:55:24
16 Dan Stones U23 Menai 00:57:18
17 Ben Kent U23 Helm Hill 00:57:31
18 Ben Simmonds U23 South Molten Strugglers 00:57:45
19 Arthur Raffle Altrincham 00:58:10
20 Barry Wilkinson V50 Borrowdale 00:58:16
21 Philip Pearson V50 Northern Fells 00:59:18
22 Phil Metcalf V40 Borrowdale 00:59:20
23 Nathan Brickman Belper Harriers 00:59:25
24 Harvey Lord Blackcoombe 01:00:00
25 Bethany Hanson LU23 Ambleside 01:00:15
26 Tom Smith M50 Bowland 01:00:54
27 David Middlemas V40 Keswick 01:02:28
28 Kenny Short V50 Teviotdale 01:02:35
29 Nick Ray V40 Ellenborough 01:03:31
30 John Lamey V40 Northern Fells 01:04:17
31 Steven O'Keefe M40 Northern Fells 01:04:46
32 Rose Singleton Lady Northern Fells 01:04:50
33 Natalie Hawkrigg LV40 Northern Fells 01:05:38
34 Andy Reid V60 Ellenborough 01:06:32
35 Matthew Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:06:58
36 Jenny Lee LV40 Northern Fells 01:08:48
37 Tom Partington Keswick 01:10:55
38 Trevor Symonds V60 Northern Fells 01:14:10
39 Graham Palmer V50 Loftus And Whitby 01:15:18
40 Mhairi Helme LV40 Helme Hill 01:15:48
41 Peter McAvoy V40 CFR 01:16:30
42 Martin Penrice V60 Northern Fells 01:16:45
43 Peter Leighton V50 01:21:03
44 Max Howard V60 Retford AC 01:21:07
45 Lesley Malarkey LV70 Keswick 01:21:26
46 Jenny Russell LV40 Northern Fells 01:22:48
47 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 01:25:06
48 Kim Clark LV60 Keswick 01:30:54
49 Chris Clark V60 Keswick 01:31:55
50 Lucy Stobbart Lady CFR DNF