Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/04/2019 – Rivington Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Cayton Ribble Valley Harriers 00:17:20
2 Daniel Haworth Matlock Athletic Club 00:17:39
3 Ben Bergstrand U20 Middlesbrough AC 00:18:25
4 Rob Hope V40 Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:18:50
5 JonJo Doherty St Helens Sutton Ac 00:19:11
6 Matt Driver Holcombe Harriers 00:19:44
7 Thomas Marchant Blackburn Harriers 00:19:52
8 Nick Treiyl Barlick Fell Runners 00:19:56
9 Lawrence Eccles Penny Lane Striders 00:19:58
10 Eric Beaumont U17 Keighley & Craven Ac 00:20:03
11 Sarah McCormack L Ambleside Ac 00:20:11
12 Danny Hope V40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:20:16
13 George Martindale 00:20:20
14 Gareth Booth V45 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:20:22
15 Rob Mills 00:20:27
16 Martin Lucass Chorlton Runners 00:20:31
17 Luke Brindle U20 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:20:44
18 Ashley Holt V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:20:45
19 John Hunt V50 Pensby Runners 00:20:47
20 James Titmoss V40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:20:54
21 Andy Fleet West Waterford AC 00:20:58
22 Tom Grundy U20 00:20:58
23 Kurtis Mitton U17 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:21:01
24 Gareth Briggs V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:21:03
25 Jackson McKay U17 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:21:04
26 David Middlemas V45 Valley Striders 00:21:05
27 Jack Hughes U17 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:21:07
28 Marc Barrett V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:21:09
29 Rebecca Robinson L Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:21:12
30 Joe Mercer Horwich R M I Harriers 00:21:15
31 Craig Roberts V55 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:21:26
32 Dan Gilbert V40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:21:28
33 Malcolm Fowler V55 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:21:30
34 Luke Kelly Chorlton Runners 00:21:33
35 Russell Price Chorlton Runners 00:21:33
36 Jorden Burne Middleton Harriers Ac 00:21:34
37 Dominic Raby V45 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:21:37
38 Matthew Wilson Horwich R M I Harriers 00:21:45
39 Nicola Squires L Ribble Valley Harriers 00:21:48
40 David Alexander V50 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:21:49
41 Rowan Wood Lonsdale 00:21:54
42 Jon Park West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:21:57
43 A LundbergBury V55 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:21:57
44 Mark Walsh V50 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:22:02
45 George Butler Ramsborttom Running Club 00:22:07
46 Tim Campbell V45 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:22:09
47 Robert Short Radcliffe Ac 00:22:14
48 Daniel Wheat Southwell AC 00:22:15
49 Charlie Taylor U17 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:22:18
50 John Weaver Middleton Harriers Ac 00:22:19
51 John Sutton V45 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:22:20
52 Rick Solman V40 Bury Athletic Club 00:22:22
53 Scott McRedie V40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:22:25
54 Derek Reilly V50 00:22:30
55 Kevin Smith V40 Helsby (bicc) Running Club 00:22:34
56 Ryan Snee 00:22:37
57 Andrew Scholes 00:22:47
58 Stephen Regan 00:22:55
59 Marcus Taylor V45 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:23:04
60 A RichardsonMahon Middleton Harriers Ac 00:23:07
61 Ben Kirkman U20 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:23:08
62 Nick Syrett V40 Chorlton Runners 00:23:09
63 Paul Duke V40 Burnden Road Runners 00:23:14
64 Andy Staveley V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:23:15
65 Daniel Latham Buxton & District Ac 00:23:19
66 Stephen Nicholls Wigan & District H & Ac 00:23:20
67 Paul Gregory V40 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:23:22
68 Betty Bergstrand L17 Middlesbrough AC 00:23:22
69 Carl Murray Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:23:23
70 Dominic Howell V45 00:23:34
71 Finty Royle L20 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:23:36
72 Paul Battie V40 Htc 00:23:37
73 R RoseFouchard Wigan & District H & Ac 00:23:39
74 Chris Paxton Radcliffe Ac 00:23:42
75 Alan Bodell V55 Royton Road Runners 00:23:45
76 Simone Capponi V40 Penny Lane Striders 00:23:47
77 Craig Norman V40 Radcliffe Ac 00:23:49
78 Neil Rothwell V40 Ramsborttom Running Club 00:23:54
79 Jordan Hughes Middleton Harriers Ac 00:23:55
80 Chris Haddock Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:23:57
81 Leon Wint Middleton Harriers Ac 00:24:03
82 David Houlsworth V60 00:24:04
83 Graham Schofield V60 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:24:05
84 Crabtreethomas Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:24:08
85 Tom Smith V50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:24:10
86 Ronnie Turner V55 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:24:10
87 Graham Jordan V40 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:24:12
88 Andy Grimshaw Spa Striders 00:24:13
89 Matthew Clawson Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:24:13
90 Fiona Williams L Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:24:14
91 James Jackson V40 Lostock Ac 00:24:15
92 Malc Hetherington V50 00:24:17
93 Stephen Burthem V55 Spectrum Striders 00:24:19
94 John Evason Black Combe Runners Club 00:24:21
95 Thornton Taylor V60 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:24:25
96 Carmen Byrne L40 Blackburn Harriers 00:24:26
97 Richard Pollitt V40 Burnden Road Runners 00:24:30
98 Janet Rashleigh L55 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:24:32
99 Steve Myerscough V45 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:24:33
100 William Lowe V60 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:24:37
101 Daniel Peers Spectrum Striders 00:24:37
102 David Pollitt V50 Leigh Harriers & Ac 00:24:38
103 Alex Frost V50 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:24:39
104 Paul Shannon V60 Tattenhall Runners 00:24:41
105 Porendan Loughrey V50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:41
106 Rob Rawlinson V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:24:42
107 Bridget Lancashire L Saddleworth Runners Club 00:24:42
108 Richard Thorpe Penny Lane Striders 00:24:43
109 Katherine Klinder L40 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:24:44
110 Mark Burns V40 Bolton Tri Club 00:24:45
111 Steve Williams V60 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:24:47
112 Jonathan Hyde V40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:51
113 Ross Giles Chorlton Runners 00:24:52
114 Gavin Melia V40 Penny Lane Striders 00:24:53
115 Pete Hopley V50 Burnden Road Runners 00:24:56
116 Geoff Gough V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:24:58
117 Robert Bolton V50 Oldham & Royton H & Ac 00:25:05
118 Joe McCarthy V45 Mersey Tri 00:25:06
119 Laurence Wood V40 Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa 00:25:07
120 Craig Kenny Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:25:08
121 Andy Morris V40 00:25:13
122 Liz Whitfield L40 Spectrum Striders 00:25:13
123 Andrew Barrow V45 00:25:15
124 Mick Kirkman V50 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:25:16
125 Pritish Patel V40 Kept Fit 00:25:20
126 Madelaine Dickson L Chorlton Runners 00:25:23
127 Doug Fleming V55 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:25:25
128 Christophe Menand V50 Burnden Road Runners 00:25:26
129 Matthew Thoepr Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:25:29
130 Ian Dale V55 Royton Road Runners 00:25:30
131 Michael Griffin V40 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:25:32
132 Syuart Hatton V40 Lostock Ac 00:25:33
133 Paul Bass V45 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:25:41
134 Michael Hodson V45 Bramhall Runners 00:25:43
135 Mick Brankin V45 FRA 00:25:43
136 David Vann V50 00:25:44
137 Mark Shuttleworth V50 Lostock Ac 00:25:45
138 Sean Barrago V40 00:25:49
139 Derren Shaw V45 00:25:50
140 Paul Swyers V50 Radcliffe Ac 00:25:53
141 Kevin Jones V50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:26:00
142 Gary Daniels V40 Chorlton Runners 00:26:05
143 Paul Davies V45 00:26:12
144 Oliver Maher Rivington Hall Barn 00:26:13
145 Paul Beeson Cannock & Staffs AC 00:26:14
146 Josh Bailey U20 Rivington Hall Barn 00:26:18
147 Paul Kaye V45 00:26:19
148 John Naylor Red Rose Road Runners 00:26:20
149 Andrew Carter V45 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:26:21
150 Colin Hines Chorlton Runners 00:26:22
151 Ellie Robinson L45 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:26:22
152 Ken Taylor V70 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:26:23
153 Laurence Keighley V45 Ramsborttom Running Club 00:26:25
154 Michael O'Rourke Penny Lane Striders 00:26:26
155 David Owen V40 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:26:27
156 Molly Philbin L17 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:26:28
157 Simon Allen V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:26:29
158 Chris McNally Middleton Harriers Ac 00:26:30
159 Emil Andrews V40 Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:26:32
160 Tony Wall V60 Burnden Road Runners 00:26:34
161 Andrew Stevenson U20 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:26:36
162 Joanna Adamson L40 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:26:36
163 Paul Boardman V55 00:26:46
164 Tony Hesketh V70 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:26:47
165 Katie Green L45 Wilmslow Running Club 00:26:48
166 Colin Hammond V55 Altrincham & District Ac 00:26:52
167 Alex Youngman Kept Fit 00:27:03
168 Matthew Conway Rivington Hall Barn 00:27:03
169 Adrian Fitch V50 00:27:05
170 Isaline Kneale L50 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:27:09
171 Jason Parkinson V45 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:27:10
172 M Higginbottom Rivington Hall Barn 00:27:11
173 Michael Partington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:27:12
174 Michael Walsh V70 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:27:13
175 Andrew Duffy V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:27:13
176 Ian Sharpe V45 Chorlton Runners 00:27:13
177 Katie Percival L Radcliffe Ac 00:27:16
178 Neil Whipp V40 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:27:18
179 Darren Williamson V45 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:27:19
180 Graham Liu V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:27:19
181 Andy Barker 00:27:20
182 Drew Savage V40 Chorlton Runners 00:27:21
183 Thomas Cornforth 00:27:23
184 David Holt V45 00:27:23
185 Ronnie Isaacs V45 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:27:24
186 Jed Finnigan V55 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:27:27
187 Gary Bradley V45 Ramsborttom Running Club 00:27:27
188 Ben Gent V45 Winston Runners 00:27:27
189 Phil Hetherington V45 00:27:28
190 Charlott Rawcliffe L Penny Lane Striders 00:27:35
191 Alastair Cairns V40 00:27:37
192 Jane Mellor L50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:27:39
193 David Hunter V55 Helm Hill 00:27:41
194 Peter Cummins 00:27:42
195 John Howells 00:27:51
196 David Barnes V60 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:27:53
197 Jon ComynPlatt V70 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:27:56
198 Elliot Costello Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:27:57
199 Paul Hill V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:27:58
200 Colin Whitaker V55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:27:58
201 Leona Beaumont L Chorlton Runners 00:27:59
202 Francis Wooff V55 Chorlton Runners 00:28:00
203 Ben Whenlock Rivington Hall Barn 00:28:01
204 Alan Archer V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:28:08
205 Julia Preston L 00:28:09
206 David Ashton V55 00:28:10
207 Graham King V45 North Bolton Runners 00:28:11
208 Kenny Forster V55 Spectrum Striders 00:28:13
209 Melanie Lomden L40 Chorlton Runners 00:28:18
210 James Roberts Penny Lane Striders 00:28:20
211 Stephen Houghton V40 00:28:22
212 Sophie Ashworth L17 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:28:23
213 Fiona Leslie L50 Chorlton Runners 00:28:27
214 Nicholas Walsh V50 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:28:28
215 Jake Davey 00:28:28
216 Lee Petch V55 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:28:29
217 Keith Jones 00:28:29
218 John Kerambrum Rivington Hall Barn 00:28:29
219 Gary Firth V45 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:28:30
220 David Williams V55 00:28:32
221 Jon Royle V50 Red Rose Road Runners 00:28:33
222 Simon McCann V50 Village Vipers 00:28:36
223 Kathryn Hopley L Burnden Road Runners 00:28:39
224 David Hargreaves V45 00:28:42
225 Jason Worrall V45 00:28:52
226 James Kaye U17 00:28:52
227 Lawrence Pinnell V50 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:28:54
228 Rachel Hancock L45 Lostock Ac 00:28:56
229 Nigel Shepherd V60 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:28:58
230 Peter Ramsdale V60 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:29:02
231 Tom Mather U20 Rivington Hall Barn 00:29:05
232 Michael Fowler 00:29:06
233 Rob Fisher V45 00:29:07
234 John Heathcote V65 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:29:09
235 Michelle Nino L40 00:29:13
236 Ryan Lilley Rivington Hall Barn 00:29:15
237 Greendaniel U17 Altrincham & District Ac 00:29:19
238 John McDonald V55 Trawden AC 00:29:23
239 Jacqueline Perrot L45 Chorlton Runners 00:29:27
240 Paul Smitham V55 Chorlton Runners 00:29:29
241 Paul Shelley V45 00:29:31
242 Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District H & Ac 00:29:34
243 Fergus Green V45 00:29:38
244 Michelle Spencer L40 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:29:38
245 Chris Greenall V50 Burnden Road Runners 00:29:39
246 Barry Wroe V40 Lostock Ac 00:29:43
247 Gareth Lowe 00:29:44
248 Terry Lynch V50 Penny Lane Striders 00:29:44
249 David Smith V55 00:29:46
250 Brian Barnes V55 Chorlton Runners 00:29:48
251 Michael Chalgert V45 00:29:51
252 Emma Young L40 00:29:52
253 David Kelly V55 00:29:52
254 Donna Kelsall L Lostock Ac 00:29:53
255 Chris Worthington V40 00:29:53
256 Kate Moswell L 00:29:56
257 Beckie Taylor L 00:29:56
258 Andrew Hatton 00:29:57
259 Anthony Hart V50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:29:58
260 Andrew Ritvhie 00:29:59
261 Samantha Hartley L Chorlton Runners 00:30:03
262 Michael Crook V70 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:30:10
263 Oliver Barber Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 00:30:12
264 Pamela Thurtle L40 Penny Lane Striders 00:30:14
265 Geoffrey Winder V55 00:30:15
266 Richard Mansell Rivington Hall Barn 00:30:16
267 Claire Burns L Bolton Tri Club 00:30:17
268 Steven White V40 Holcombe Harriers 00:30:21
269 Mark Butler V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:30:23
270 Colm O'Brien V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:30:30
271 Lee Martn V50 00:30:35
272 Shaun McInerney V40 00:30:40
273 Robin Wood V40 00:30:43
274 Lynn Whittaker L55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:44
275 Howard Sidery V55 Lions Running Community 00:30:45
276 Andy Holden V55 00:30:47
277 Claire Matthwick L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:30:49
278 Dominic Owen Rivington Hall Barn 00:30:53
279 Susanne Mason L40 Invictus Tri 00:30:54
280 Katherine Robertson L Mersey Tri 00:30:54
281 John McGirr 00:30:57
282 Kevin McGilvray V50 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:30:59
283 Jane Forrest L55 Burnden Road Runners 00:31:00
284 Stephen Kaye V45 00:31:06
285 David Gara V50 00:31:11
286 Mark Wolfenden V50 Radcliffe Ac 00:31:12
287 Steven Bate V40 Burnden Road Runners 00:31:13
288 Adam Jones Lymm Runners 00:31:16
289 Joy Hickman L50 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:31:17
290 Dave Gough V55 Vale Royal Ac 00:31:17
291 Ray Williams V50 Royton Road Runners 00:31:19
292 Kate Saville L45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:31:26
293 Ian Fairey V40 00:31:27
294 Victoria Wilkinson L 00:31:32
295 Nikki Roberts L40 00:31:37
296 Daniel Maclean V40 00:31:39
297 Peter O'Gorman V55 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:31:41
298 Richard Macilwaine V60 Spectrum Striders 00:31:44
299 Michael Hayes Rivington Hall Barn 00:31:46
300 Jake Clarke 00:31:52
301 Michelle Mortimer L Horwich R M I Harriers 00:31:55
302 Rachel Haslam L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:31:57
303 Antony McKenna 00:31:59
304 S LundbergBury L50 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:32:14
305 Adam Darr 00:32:14
306 Ana Green L17 Altrincham & District Ac 00:32:16
307 Ryan Azzopardi Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:32:19
308 John Pollard V65 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:30
309 Liz Hopley L50 Burnden Road Runners 00:32:31
310 Stephen Fish V65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:34
311 Maria Kaczmarek L40 Chorlton Runners 00:32:36
312 John Parker V75 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:32:48
313 Craig Wellens V45 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:32:49
314 Michael Hoyle Chorlton Runners 00:32:54
315 Chris Peachey V50 Chorlton Runners 00:32:58
316 Janet Haworth L55 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:00
317 Graham Schofield V65 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:33:04
318 Sheena Cottam L45 Garstang AC 00:33:04
319 Amanda Partington L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:33:04
320 Cathy Stratton L Lostock Ac 00:33:05
321 Stephen Tatlock V60 00:33:07
322 Matthew Cox V60 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:33:09
323 Mark Checkley V55 Lostock Ac 00:33:10
324 Emma Walker L45 Burnden Road Runners 00:33:13
325 Alan Mather V50 Lostock Ac 00:33:17
326 Olga Wiggins L Preston Harriers 00:33:23
327 Amanda Davies L40 00:33:30
328 Colin Bostock V60 Long Eaton RC 00:33:32
329 Louise Wall L55 Burnden Road Runners 00:33:38
330 Susan Hird L50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:49
331 Catherine Worsley L45 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:33:58
332 Karen Hallett L45 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:34:03
333 Jeff Hall V55 Lincoln Wellington Ac 00:34:08
334 Monica Boland L45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:34:18
335 Elena Macdonald L45 Preston Harriers 00:34:44
336 Richard Treitl V65 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:46
337 Rebecca Ward L40 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:34:49
338 Jeff Pendlebury V55 Ramsborttom Running Club 00:34:50
339 Catherine Murphy L50 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:34:52
340 Georgina Hayhurst L 00:34:56
341 Lorna Holt L40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:35:05
342 Kath Williams L60 Northern Veterans Ac 00:35:08
343 Kouise Hill L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:35:09
344 David Stokes V75 00:35:09
345 Stuart Stokes V40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:35:10
346 Caroline Sidery L55 Lions Running Community 00:35:10
347 Billy Hargreaves V70 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:35:11
348 Emma Collings L40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:35:14
349 David Schofield V40 Radcliffe Ac 00:35:16
350 Paul Rockliffe 00:35:24
351 Joanne Walsh L50 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:35:28
352 Shaun Gibbs 00:35:31
353 Alan Sumner V75 Radcliffe Ac 00:35:43
354 Julie Balcjin L50 Rossendale Tri 00:35:46
355 Duncan Keary 00:35:50
356 Michael Bradley V50 00:35:53
357 Karen Grindrod L40 Ramsborttom Running Club 00:35:56
358 Edward Swinden V45 Chorlton Runners 00:36:00
359 Jenni Partington L40 00:36:03
360 Michael Stapleford V45 00:36:15
361 Stephenie Bird L40 Chorlton Runners 00:36:19
362 Tony Greene V75 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:36:25
363 Ray Stafford V80 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:36:28
364 Chris Fletcher Radcliffe Ac 00:36:30
365 Jillian Heywood L45 Royton Road Runners 00:36:39
366 Liz Greenwood L Chorlton Runners 00:36:39
367 Phil Lakeland V60 Preston Harriers 00:36:42
368 Shelley Griffin L Middleton Harriers Ac 00:36:42
369 Paula Thompson L50 00:36:43
370 Emma Davies L Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:36:44
371 Mark Ferguson 00:36:49
372 Hilary Farren L55 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:36:56
373 Tracey Casper L50 00:37:00
374 Gill Whittle L50 00:37:12
375 Norman Berry V75 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:37:14
376 Kay Campbell L45 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:37:49
377 Janette Bradley L50 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:37:51
378 John Swift V75 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:37:56
379 Lynn Boylin L55 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:38:12
380 Tracy Loughrey L50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:38:44
381 Hannah Coates L Chorlton Runners 00:38:51
382 Ruth Hare L65 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:38:55
383 Catherine Unwin L50 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:39:03
384 Rhion Driver L North Bolton Runners 00:39:31
385 Iain Harris V70 Radcliffe Ac 00:39:32
386 Kirsty Holland L Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac 00:39:36
387 Phil Martin V75 Bowland Fell Runners 00:39:41
388 Rob Quail V45 00:40:03
389 Antonia Robinson L45 00:40:11
390 Natasha Gibbs L 00:40:21
391 Yash Patel V50 00:40:44
392 Debbie Myerscough L55 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:41:08
393 Emma Atkins L45 00:41:22
394 Dave Downes V50 00:41:39
395 Helena Smith L50 00:41:47
396 Julie Morrison L50 Burnden Road Runners 00:42:00
397 David Morrison V45 Burnden Road Runners 00:42:38
398 Stuart Furness V70 00:42:39
399 Andy Wheeler V60 Radcliffe Ac 00:42:43
400 Janine Jordan L 1 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:42:58
401 Stephanie Wise L50 Chorlton Runners 00:43:36
402 Antonio Cardinale V65 Otley Ac 00:43:50
403 Ed Swift V70 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:44:17
404 Les Paul V70 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:44:44
405 Wendy Jones L55 Chorlton Runners 00:45:09
406 Catherine Brides L55 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:45:21
407 Gareth Fairey V40 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:27
408 Barry Chester V70 Chorley Ac & Tri 00:45:44
409 Neil Shuttleworth V70 Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:45