Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/05/2019 – Kildwick seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robin Howie M23 Wharfedale 00:25:40
2 Sam Smith M23 Wharfedale 00:26:02
3 Owen Bekby M40 Wharfedale 00:26:10
4 Ethan Hassan MO Wharfedale 00:26:26
5 Edward Evans MO 00:26:48
6 Christopher Loftus M45 K & C 00:26:55
7 Matthew Warters MO Wharfedale 00:27:07
8 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale 00:27:29
9 Stuart Heviside MO Barlick 00:27:57
10 Samuel Richardson MO Skipton 00:28:04
11 Stuart Muan MO Wharfedale 00:28:09
12 Tim Chadwick MO Barlick 00:28:13
13 Patrick Wardle MO Wharfedale 00:28:15
14 Eric Beaumont M23 K & C 00:28:53
15 Jock Thump MO Bingley 00:28:58
16 Annie Roberts FO Todmorden 00:29:11
17 Daniel Hurd MO Wharfedale 00:30:03
18 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:30:30
19 Bruce Dismore M50 00:31:28
20 Simon Wright M50 Bingley 00:31:40
21 Pete Lloyd M35 K & C 00:31:44
22 Nicholas Walker M35 00:31:48
23 Thomas Alcock M45 Wharfedale 00:31:49
24 Alan Kirkton M50 K & C 00:31:54
25 Monica Padilla F35 Wharfedale 00:32:12
26 Andy Holland M50 00:32:45
27 Matthew Clayton-Stead M35 K & C 00:33:06
28 Lee Bilborough M40 00:33:07
29 Roy Gaul M45 00:33:12
30 Tim Dempsey M35 Wharfedale 00:33:15
31 Lorna Hubbard F35 K & C 00:33:23
32 Catherine White F40 00:34:23
33 Ian Maher M40 K & C 00:34:26
34 Anthony Costello M55 CVFR 00:34:52
35 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall 00:34:59
36 Hannah Cairns FO 00:35:50
37 Matt Hird M40 Wharfedale 00:36:04
38 Mel Ives FO Skipton AC 00:36:09
39 Katherine Kirkham F40 Wharfedale 00:36:12
40 Jon Sharples M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:10
41 Jonathan Binney MO 00:37:35
42 Patricia Gill F50 Skipton 00:38:13
43 Victoria Rogan F35 Trawden 00:38:25
44 Sally Sutcliffe F40 00:38:28
45 Paul Wilson M60 Wharfedale 00:38:29
46 Jodie Emma Bolland FO Skipton 00:38:30
47 Nathan Hainsworth M23 00:39:10
48 Nicola Marklew FO 00:39:30
49 Alison Osbourne F40 00:39:50
50 Emma Dooks F50 K & C 00:40:17
51 Hazel Ives F60 Skipton 00:40:32
52 Rachael Sharples F55 Bingley 00:41:05
53 Vanora McCullagh F45 K & C 00:41:13
54 Laura Jayne Woodhead FO Wharfedale 00:41:43
55 Karen Kirkbright F55 Skipton 00:42:00
56 Arthur Leng M70 K & C 00:42:10
57 Judith Ashworth F60 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:23
58 Alan Turner M55 K & C 00:42:35
59 Katherine Bird FO 00:42:38
60 David Ferguson M55 Skipton 00:43:00
61 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:43:23
62 Hannah Ingham F23 K & C 00:43:39
63 Geoff Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:44:42
64 Stef Kitts F45 K & C 00:44:53
65 Gary Searby M45 K & C 00:45:32
66 Jane Sedgwick F45 K & C 00:45:38
67 Janet Twinn F45 K & C 00:46:05
68 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:47:56
69 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley 01:05:30