Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/05/2019 – Trunce 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:43
2 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:25:58
3 Tom Exley Male 00:26:15
4 Chris Ward Male 00:26:23
5 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:50
6 Christopher Andrade Male 00:26:55
7 James Mumford Male Denby Dale 00:26:57
8 Shaun Wright Male 00:27:03
9 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:11
10 Matthew Cooke Male 00:27:12
11 Daren Nockels Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:27:19
12 Chris Barnes Vet Male Ribble Valley Harriers 00:27:23
13 Daniel Stanley Male 00:27:47
14 David Jewison Male 00:27:52
15 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:54
16 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:28:03
17 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:05
18 Henry Carter Male Spenborough + District 00:28:15
19 Nicola Squires Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:21
20 Matthew Robinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:23
21 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:28:31
22 Tom Randall Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:34
23 Lee Dodds Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:36
24 Colin Earl Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:28:54
25 Adam Lavelle Male 00:29:12
26 Danny Bent Vet Male 00:29:23
27 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:29
28 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:29:32
29 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:39
30 Joel Pope Male 00:29:44
31 Jack Nuttgens Male 00:29:44
32 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:47
33 Kim Leyland Male 00:29:53
34 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:57
35 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:08
36 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:09
37 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:30:12
38 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:20
39 Chris Lawson Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:30:24
40 Callan Drewery Male 00:30:27
41 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:33
42 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:36
43 Adam Bloomfield Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:44
44 Matthew Crofts Male 00:30:49
45 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:30:51
46 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:09
47 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:31:10
48 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:12
49 Adrian Gough Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:28
50 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:33
51 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:44
52 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:49
53 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:50
54 Gary Turner Vet Male 00:31:54
55 Steve Taylor Male Stadium Runners 00:31:59
56 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:32:04
57 James Docherty Vet Male 00:32:07
58 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:32:09
59 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:10
60 Rebecca Timms Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:13
61 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:16
62 Daniel Hector Male 00:32:24
63 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:28
64 Bartley Stuart Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:32:30
65 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:40
66 John Pierrepont Male 00:32:48
67 Philip Kelly Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:52
68 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:32:55
69 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:32:59
70 Stephen Skidmore Vet Male 60 Denby Dale AC 00:33:02
71 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:12
72 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:33:15
73 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:33:17
74 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:18
75 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:33:26
76 Keith Ollerenshaw Vet Male 00:33:27
77 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:33:31
78 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:33:34
79 James Broomhead Male Steel City Striders 00:33:36
80 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:38
81 Andrew Byram Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:38
82 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:33:40
83 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:33:47
84 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:51
85 Dave Brooke Male 00:33:51
86 Tom Garwood Male 00:33:53
87 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:33:53
88 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:33:55
89 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:33:57
90 Gary Marshall Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:02
91 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:03
92 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:08
93 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:11
94 Karl Woolfinden Male 00:34:13
95 Ben Nevill Male Steel City Striders 00:34:13
96 Ben Hales Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:34:20
97 Adelle Marsden Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:34:24
98 Grant Holland Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:29
99 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:42
100 Richard Williams Male PFRAC 00:34:44
101 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:44
102 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:34:47
103 Joanne Worboys Female 00:35:00
104 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:35:03
105 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:35:06
106 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:11
107 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:18
108 Wayne X Male 00:35:20
109 Brian Miradda Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:35:21
110 Stuart Moffat Vet Male Irvine Running Club 00:35:25
111 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:35:27
112 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:31
113 Alex Robberts Male 00:35:36
114 Andrew Liles Male 00:35:37
115 David Burgess Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:38
116 Emma Pincott Vet Female 00:35:38
117 Alex Thorpe Male 00:35:39
118 Philip Mitchell Male 00:35:39
119 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:44
120 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:44
121 Michael Cooke Vet Male 50 00:35:46
122 Michael Chalfot Vet Male 00:35:51
123 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:36:03
124 William Heatley Male 00:36:08
125 Lewis Haddon Male Kimberworth Striders 00:36:13
126 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:36:15
127 Elliott Firth Male 00:36:17
128 Chris Lawrence Vet Male 00:36:18
129 John Hennessy Male 00:36:19
130 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:36:19
131 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:36:23
132 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:36:29
133 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:36:29
134 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:33
135 Sarah Millns Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:36:35
136 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:37
137 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:36:40
138 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:36:40
139 Tristan Green Male Barnsley Harriers 00:36:47
140 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:57
141 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:03
142 Alister Nicholl Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:16
143 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:37:24
144 Dean Catley Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:37:30
145 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:37:36
146 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:37:39
147 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:37:41
148 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:37:45
149 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:37:55
150 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:57
151 Tim Farrow Male 00:38:05
152 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:07
153 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:08
154 Maththew Man Male 00:38:13
155 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:38:13
156 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:38:17
157 Elisabeth Brookes Vet Female 00:38:19
158 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:38:38
159 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:38:42
160 Nick Bury Male 00:38:53
161 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:00
162 Richard Bowles Male 00:39:01
163 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:08
164 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:39:09
165 Andrew Jones Male 00:39:12
166 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:39:17
167 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:18
168 Dez Mitchell (dup 6188) Vet Male Glossopdale 00:39:22
169 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:23
170 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:25
171 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:39:26
172 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:39:26
173 Mike Lloyd Male 00:39:32
174 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:35
175 Steve Randall Male 00:39:38
176 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:39:39
177 Ian Heaton Vet Male 50 00:39:50
178 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:39:51
179 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:00
180 David Naisbitt Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:03
181 Steve Gratton Vet Male 00:40:19
182 Scarlett Peacock Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:20
183 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:40:21
184 Lee Barraclough Male 00:40:23
185 Melvyn Bishop Vet Male 60 Acre Street Runners 00:40:24
186 Yvonne Twelvetree Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:40:27
187 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:30
188 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:32
189 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:41
190 Daniel Whittlestone Male 00:40:43
191 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:40:45
192 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:40:48
193 Andrew Gilligan Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:49
194 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:40:55
195 Rick Millns Vet Male 00:40:56
196 Helen Woodburn Female Kimberworth Striders 00:40:58
197 Rhianna Banford Female PFRAC 00:41:00
198 Laura Hogg Female Steel City Striders 00:41:00
199 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:41:12
200 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:41:12
201 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:41:27
202 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:29
203 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:38
204 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:41:47
205 Paula Risby Female Steel City Striders 00:41:49
206 Jane Kirkby Female Totley AC 00:41:53
207 Jessica Dodds Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:57
208 Brian Easter Vet Male 50 00:42:03
209 Jeremy Power Vet Male PFRAC 00:42:15
210 Anne Hegarty Vet Female 50 Totley AC 00:42:26
211 Gavin Beardsall Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:28
212 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:42:41
213 Dawn Short Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:42:44
214 James Holland Male 00:42:46
215 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:42:56
216 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:58
217 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:43:02
218 Brandon Dodsworth Male 00:43:06
219 Angela Rufferty Vet Female A Street Runners 00:43:09
220 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:23
221 Laura Hartshorne Female Denby Dale AC 00:43:28
222 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:43:31
223 Melanie Edwards Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:42
224 Sarah Ward Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:43:43
225 Andrew Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:43:45
226 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:43:48
227 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:43:48
228 Gavin McCarthy Vet Male 00:43:54
229 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:43:55
230 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:57
231 Simon Green Male 00:44:00
232 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:12
233 William Middleton Male 00:44:13
234 Harriett Thomas Female 00:44:22
235 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:25
236 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lovely Goat RC 00:44:27
237 Michael Lewis Male 00:44:34
238 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:44:40
239 Gary Couldwell Male 00:44:42
240 Katie Kelly Female 00:44:47
241 Lucy Smallwood Female 00:44:47
242 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:44:51
243 Emma Lister Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:57
244 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:00
245 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:45:09
246 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:45:09
247 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:14
248 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:26
249 Lily Barca Female 00:45:31
250 Fiona Earl Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:45:32
251 James Holland Male 00:45:37
252 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:45:44
253 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:46:01
254 Hazel Oneill Vet Female Strideout 00:46:02
255 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:46:04
256 Matthew Burgon Male Steel City Striders 00:46:06
257 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:10
258 Pete Williams Vet Male 00:46:11
259 Rachel Liptrot Female Vegan Runners UK 00:46:21
260 Ray Howarth Vet Male 60 Rotherham Harriers 00:46:21
261 Tracy Harby Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:46:24
262 Kristen Berry Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:46:33
263 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:46:34
264 Jo Sammon Vet Female PFRAC 00:46:41
265 Geogi Newton Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:49
266 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:53
267 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:46:58
268 Martin Pearce Vet Male 50 North Derbyshire RC 00:47:02
269 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:47:11
270 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:47:12
271 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:47:24
272 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:47:24
273 Karen Battye Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:47:28
274 Andy McKenna Vet Male 50 York Acorn 00:47:28
275 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:47:33
276 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:47:41
277 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:41
278 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:47:41
279 Mark Jones Male DPFR 00:47:42
280 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:47:48
281 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:47:50
282 Lucy Clough Female 00:47:53
283 Louise Zyke Female 00:47:53
284 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:47:54
285 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:47:56
286 Lucy Kerslake Female 00:47:58
287 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:05
288 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:48:06
289 Natasha Hinton Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:48:07
290 Rachel Le Borgne Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:14
291 Anette Hayward Female Wakefield Harriers 00:48:28
292 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:48:28
293 Sam Bailey Male 00:48:30
294 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:48:35
295 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:40
296 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:50
297 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:52
298 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:48:57
299 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:49:07
300 Graham Shaw Vet Male 00:49:12
301 Jenny Fiander Vet Female 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:49:17
302 Sarah Everett Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:19
303 Simon Gleadhall Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:34
304 Tracey Woodward Vet Female 00:49:49
305 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:49:54
306 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:49:54
307 Sarah Powala Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:59
308 Charlotte Grace Female 00:50:03
309 Angie Buckle Vet Female Spenborough + District 00:50:12
310 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:50:15
311 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:50:22
312 Sarah Shetton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:22
313 Ruby Clarke Female Vegan Runners UK 00:50:29
314 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:50:46
315 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:50:49
316 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:52
317 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:55
318 Janet Powell Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:50:59
319 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:50:59
320 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:51:12
321 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:51:17
322 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:51:21
323 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:51:28
324 Thomas West Junior Male 00:51:53
325 Carly Womack Female Strideout 00:51:53
326 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:52:04
327 Chris Baldwin Male 00:52:12
328 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:52:16
329 Annie Feetham Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:52:27
330 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:52:27
331 Karen Feetham Vet Female 00:52:29
332 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:52:35
333 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:52:42
334 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:52:46
335 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:56
336 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:52:57
337 Mark Allward Vet Male 50 00:53:05
338 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:53:24
339 Julie Lindsay Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:53:43
340 Claire Mann Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:54:02
341 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:54:25
342 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:54:39
343 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:55:10
344 Jayne Abdy Vet Female 00:55:10
345 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:25
346 Mel Saunders Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:31
347 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:55:31
348 Ken Chapman Vet Male 00:55:40
349 Jennifer Jennings Female 00:56:08
350 Rod Dawson Vet Male 60 00:56:47
351 Maria Vallance Female 00:57:59
352 Sam Prowse Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:58:18
353 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 00:58:21
354 Keeley Fawcett Female 00:58:22
355 Sue Eaton Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:58:37
356 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:52
357 Matthew Pickard Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:59:00
358 Ruth Pickard Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:17
359 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 01:01:11
360 Joanne Gleig Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 01:02:04
361 Sasha Brimacombe Vet Female 01:02:25
362 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:02:39
363 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:02:47
364 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:03:00
365 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:03:24
366 Jane Elliot Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:04:17
367 Anna Harvey Female 01:04:20
368 Michelle Bridgewater Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 01:04:20
369 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 01:04:20
370 Abigail Pendlebury Female 01:04:20