Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2019 – Hartcliff Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Max Wainwright MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:15:37
2 Ralph Simpson MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:16:41
3 Joe Law MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:16:44
4 Hugh Mackie MU17 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:17:36
5 Katie Walshaw FSenior Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:47
6 Mark Jones MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:18:28
7 Darren Nockels MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:18:40
8 Steven Gascoyne MV40 North Derbyshire RC 00:18:47
9 Richard Mackie MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:18:51
10 Phil Hinchcliffe MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:18:54
11 Dan Limb MSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:18:57
12 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:03
13 Daniel Hague MSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:19:04
14 Ben Allen MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:19:09
15 Simon Browne MV40 Denby Dale AC 00:19:11
16 Simon Pike MSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:19:51
17 Mark Law MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:54
18 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:20:14
19 John Halstead MU17 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:20:18
20 James Fryers MU17 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:20:19
21 Andy Green MV50 Denby Dale AC 00:20:29
22 James Charlesworth MV40 Kingstone Road Runners 00:20:40
23 Christian Smith MV40 Unattached 00:20:59
24 Andrew Shiel MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:03
25 Robert Roper MV50 Worksop Harriers 00:21:07
26 Julian Williams MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:15
27 Adi Baker MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:21:25
28 Paul Fryers MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:31
29 Simon Allen MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:21:34
30 Shaun Walker MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:37
31 Matthew Coldwell MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:46
32 Rebecca Timms FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:21:50
33 Mark Atkinson MV50 Unattached 00:22:05
34 Andrew Chalkley MV50 Kingstone Road Runners 00:22:09
35 Russell Beresford MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:22:16
36 Stewart Kemp MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:22:20
37 Simon Barrans MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:21
38 Mark Bray MV40 Kingstone Road Runners 00:22:36
39 Debbie Hall FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:42
40 Charles Halstead MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:22:47
41 Keith Bird MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:50
42 Ian Sutcliffe MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:22:52
43 Jim Bell MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:23:01
44 Wayne Parkinson MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:23:18
45 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfdale Harrier 00:23:22
46 Philip Hobbs MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:27
47 Tony Gardner MV40 Kingstone Road Runners 00:23:32
48 James Taylor MU17 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:23:39
49 David Barnes MV60 Horwich Harriers 00:23:41
50 Dean Hinde MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:23:49
51 Jason Shepherd MV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:24:02
52 Helen Wright FSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:24:04
53 Adam Lenton MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:24:07
54 Eion Connaughton MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:24:09
55 Steven Jones MV50 Kingstone Road Runners 00:24:12
56 Paul Conlan MV40 Kingstone Road Runners 00:24:15
57 James Richardson MV40 Unattached 00:24:20
58 Lisa Malloy FSenior Kingstone Road Runners 00:24:30
59 Graham Barnes MV60 Unattached 00:24:38
60 John Parry MV50 Unattached 00:25:05
61 Carl Rawson MV40 Unattached 00:25:11
62 Samantha Wood FSenior Denby Dale AC 00:25:12
63 Gavin Beardsall MSenior Kingstone Road Runners 00:25:25
64 Jack Wilson MSenior Unattached 00:25:43
65 Nick Whittingham MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:25:57
66 Jo Bissell FSenior Barnsley Harriers 00:25:59
67 Steven Andrews MV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:26:04
68 Pete Stanley MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:26:15
69 Richard Knowles MV40 Totley AC 00:26:29
70 Myfanwy Cross MSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:26:32
71 Stu Smith MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:26:33
72 Andrew Lewis MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:27:03
73 Harriet Drouin FSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:27:13
74 Nell Law FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:27:28
75 Heather Lindley FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:27:33
76 Jane Oughton FV60 Abbey Runners 00:27:55
77 Alison Smith FV40 Abbey Runners 00:27:56
78 Jasmine Salih FV40 Abbey Runners 00:27:57
79 Emma Vincent FV40 Abbey Runners 00:27:58
80 John Richards MV40 Abbey Runners 00:27:59
81 Katie Sharman FV40 Kingstone Road Runners 00:28:28
82 Barry Needle MV70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:28:42
83 Jude Matthews FSenior Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:01
84 Abbie Dagg FV40 Denby Dale AC 00:29:27
85 John Exley MV50 Kingstone Road Runners 00:29:36
86 Dawn Godley FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:41
87 Emma Green FSenior Unattached 00:29:48
88 Sarah Halstead FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:31:09
89 Nicola Allen FSenior Handsworth Road Hogs 00:31:59
90 Samantha Jones FSenior Kingstone Road Runners 00:32:59
91 Norman Berry MV70 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:41
92 Alexandra Richards FSenior Abbey Runners 00:DNF: