Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/05/2019 – Coiners under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Archie Peaker U13B Keighley And Craven AC 00:11:01
2 Jack Lamb U13B Chorley 00:11:10
3 Rowan Ashworth U13B Ambleside AC 00:11:20
4 Declan Levay U13B Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:27
5 Alexander Wolfenden U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:11:28
6 Stanley Stephenson U13B Trawden AC 00:11:40
7 Harry Smith U13B Trawden AC 00:11:43
8 Charlie Pickens U13B CVFR 00:11:45
9 Logan Walker U13B Bingley Harriers 00:11:48
10 Thomas Mckee U13B CVFR 00:11:55
11 Leyton Roberts U13B CFR 00:12:01
12 Libby Rickerby U13G Chorley 00:12:09
13 George McFie U13B CVFR 00:12:11
14 Mylo Jewell U13B CFR 00:12:12
15 Ewan Busfield U13B AVEAC 00:12:16
16 Oliver Brown U13B Trawden AC 00:12:19
17 Ben Allmond U13B Ambleside AC 00:12:23
18 Phoebe U13G Midgley 00:12:25
19 Tom Hooper U13B Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:26
20 Oliver Bailey U13B Mercia 00:12:29
21 Aston Brogden U13B Otley AC 00:12:32
22 Ewen Wilkinson U13B Keighley And Craven AC 00:12:34
23 Ben Stratton U13B Trawden AC 00:12:36
24 Lucille Pickles U13G Barlick FR 00:12:42
25 Jack Cook U13B Buxton AC 00:12:47
26 Ben Wrigley U13B CFR 00:12:52
27 James Sadler-Townsend U13B Keighley And Craven AC 00:12:53
28 Sophie Quinn U13G Esk Valley 00:12:57
29 George Camara U13B Trawden AC 00:12:59
30 Joe Moss U13B Dark Peak 00:13:01
31 Freddie Preece U13B Telford AC 00:13:05
32 Samuel James Bradley U13B Horwich Harriers 00:13:09
33 James Galloway U13B Trawden AC 00:13:11
34 Emma Poulston U13G Wirral AC 00:13:13
35 James Rosser U13B Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:23
36 Tom Mercer U13B Salford Metropoliton AC 00:13:24
37 Micah Walmsley U13B Lancaster And Morcambe AC 00:13:26
38 Katie Buckley U13G Keighley And Craven AC 00:13:28
39 Joel Hulley U13B Stockport Harriers 00:13:31
40 Seth Howson U13B CVFR 00:13:34
41 Ethan Doyle U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:13:44
42 Charlotte Chambers U13G Otley AC 00:13:47
43 James Greenlay U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:13:51
44 Felix Randall U13B Wakefield Junior Tri Club 00:13:52
45 Lennie Halstead U13B Todmorden Harriers 00:13:54
46 Riley Holt U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:13:55
47 William McCash U13B Trawden AC 00:14:03
48 Nicholas Archer U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:14:05
49 Oliver Pickens U13B CVFR 00:14:05
50 Seth Joseph Linacre U13B Bingley Harriers 00:14:06
51 Imogen Andreassen U13G Horwich Harriers 00:14:08
52 Olivia Falkinerbridge U13G CVFR 00:14:24
53 Olivia Swarbrick U13G CFR 00:14:25
54 Aiden McKenna U13B Horwich Harriers 00:14:26
55 Lily Edmondson U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:14:27
56 Robert Temple U13B Bingley Harriers 00:14:29
57 Otis Brooks U13B Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:36
58 Isobel Beechey U13G Trawden AC 00:14:39
59 Leila Smithurst U13G Trawden AC 00:14:41
60 Max Winstanley U13B Chorley AC 00:14:43
61 Wynn Standish U13B CVFR 00:14:47
62 Robert Kellett U13B Chorley AC 00:14:54
63 Olivia Aldham U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:04
64 Lara Brown U13G Keighley And Craven AC 00:15:10
65 Fearne Hanson U13G CVFR 00:15:12
66 Gemma Rose Kenniford U13G Trawden AC 00:15:14
67 Anna Nicholson U13G Lancaster And Morcambe AC 00:15:16
68 Gracie Moss U13G Dark Peak 00:15:17
69 Benjamin Giles U13B LMAC 00:15:20
70 Ruby Fort U13G Trawden AC 00:15:21
71 Annie Dickinson U13G Lancaster And Morcambe AC 00:15:22
72 Nathan Giles U13B LMAC 00:15:23
73 Lucy Murgatroyd U13G Unattached 00:15:24
74 Jamie Williamson U13B Trawden AC 00:15:26
75 Alice O'Sullivan U13G Keighley And Craven AC 00:15:38
76 Lucy Whelan U13G Buxton AC 00:15:44
77 Layla Kirkley U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:49
78 Matthew Harwood U13B Lancaster And Morcambe AC 00:15:57
79 Bowan Rushton U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:15:58
80 Hebe Darwin U13G West Anglian Orienteering Club 00:16:00
81 Violet Young U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:16:16
82 Daisy Harriers U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:16:21
83 Charlotte Vickers U13G Horwich Harriers 00:16:23
84 Kian Ball U13B Denby Dale AC 00:16:28
85 Elsie Haywarth U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:16:32
86 Jody Whitfield U13G Barlick FR 00:16:35
87 Alice Lamb U13G Chorley 00:16:37
88 Lily Singleton U13G Ilkley Harriers 00:17:02
89 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson U13G Denby Dale AC 00:17:09
90 Isabelle Groom U13G Dark Peak 00:17:17
91 Lily-Grace Clayton U13G Barlick FR 00:17:26
92 Grace Bond U13G Buxton AC 00:17:32
93 Harrison Smith U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:17:34
94 George Daniels U13B Todmorden Harriers 00:17:51
95 Betsy Willis U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:02
96 Harvey Hobson U13B Keighley And Craven AC 00:18:24
97 Chloe Simms U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:25
98 Molly Golden U13G Buxton AC 00:18:26
99 Sophie Smith U13G Todmorden Harriers 00:18:44
100 Rebecca Cudahy U13G Buxton AC 00:19:50