Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/05/2019 – Coiners under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Clara McKee U11G CVFR 00:08:56
2 Harvey Shaw U11B Ambleside 00:09:12
3 Jonty Brown U11B Buxton AC 00:09:13
4 Dominic Padstone U11B Wirral AC 00:09:16
5 Charlie Robinson U11B Bingley Harriers 00:09:19
6 Zac Jardine U11B KCAC 00:09:28
7 Alex Sadler-Townsend U11B KCAC 00:09:30
8 Henry Ward U11B Chorley Athletics And Tri 00:09:32
9 Joseph Stone U11B CVFR 00:09:53
10 Callum Singleton U11B Trawden AC 00:09:57
11 William Johnson U11B Bingley Harriers 00:09:58
12 Bethan Buckley U11G KCAC 00:09:58
13 Isabelle Perry U11G Trawden 00:09:59
14 Zeke Sumner U11B Ambleside 00:10:01
15 Hugo Bishop U11B Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:05
16 Oliver Holder U11B Ilkely Harriers 00:10:11
17 Luca Roberts U11B CFR 00:10:15
18 William George Oakden U11B KCAC 00:10:21
19 Samuel Annison U11B CVFR 00:10:22
20 Santiago Vasquez U11B KCAC 00:10:27
21 Oscar Timbers U11B KCAC 00:10:32
22 Joe Timbers U11B KCAC 00:10:38
23 Freddie Sharp U11B CVFR 00:10:41
24 David Ritchie U11B CVFR 00:10:43
25 Noah De Wit U11B CVFR 00:10:43
26 Will Pease U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:10:45
27 Lucy Bell U11G Laven Valley AC 00:10:47
28 Seth Griffiths U11B Ilkley Harriers 00:10:49
29 Isabella Wright U11G Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:50
30 Madison Vaughan U11G Chorley Athletics And Tri 00:11:02
31 Harry Jordan U11B Trawden AC 00:11:05
32 Dylan Booth U11B KCAC 00:11:08
33 Alice Midgeley U11G KCAC 00:11:19
34 Ivan Winder U11B Leven Valley 00:11:22
35 Tamzin Osborne U11G Trawden AC 00:11:23
36 Joshua Barrett U11B Rossendale Harriers 00:11:25
37 Leah Harvey U11G Trawden AC 00:11:30
38 Sophie Parkin U11G Ilkley Harriers 00:11:33
39 Leo Hacket U11B CVFR 00:11:35
40 Lottie Hesketh U11G Trawden AC 00:11:38
41 Ella Brayshaw U11G Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:11:40
42 Joseph Glew U11B Chorley Athletic And Tri 00:11:42
43 Agatha Taylor U11G Trawden 00:11:43
44 Ted Parker U11B CVFR 00:11:45
45 Daniel Temple U11B Bingley Harriers 00:11:47
46 Chloe Hilton U11G Bolton United Harriers 00:11:48
47 Elena Hooper U11G Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:50
48 Lexi Webb U11G Chorley Athletic Club 00:11:54
49 Ivan Winder U11B Leven Valley 00:11:56
50 Millie Reid U11G Chorley 00:11:56
51 Isobel Reid U11G Chorley 00:12:04
52 Lennon Wilson U11B CVFR 00:12:04
53 Ava Rose Colohan U11G Rossendale Harriers 00:12:10
54 Maxwell Groom U11B Dark Peak 00:12:15
55 Harriet Williams U11G Otley AC 00:12:15
56 Isobel Patefield U11G Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:23
57 Isabelle Jebb U11G Bingley Harriers 00:12:27
58 Arthur Kirby U11B Ambleside 00:12:28
59 Fausto Ku U11B Bradford And Airedale 00:12:37
60 Oscar Clayton U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:12:38
61 Samuel Giles U11B Bowland 00:12:39
62 Elliot Webster U11B Rossendale Harriers 00:12:43
63 Harry Yates U11B Horwich 00:12:45
64 Same Haines U11B Salford Harriers 00:12:49
65 Fred Slater U11B CVFR 00:12:53
66 Florence Brown U11G Buxton AC 00:12:59
67 Finley Aldred U11B KCAC 00:13:02
68 Annie Chambers U11G Otley AC 00:13:06
69 Jack McCann U11B Chorley Athletic Club 00:13:07
70 Isabelle Caunt U11G KCAC 00:13:10
71 Rachel Cudahy U11G Buxton AC 00:13:11
72 Keira Rickerby U11G Chorley Athletics And Tri 00:13:18
73 Isla Eastham U11G KCAC 00:13:23
74 Ava Ellen Wright U11G TAC 00:13:24
75 Claire Edwards U11G KCAC 00:13:26
76 Megan Elliot U11G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:13:30
77 Heidi Preece U11G Telford AC 00:13:46
78 Cory Stewart U11B CVFR 00:14:11
79 Georgia Pendlebury U11G Chorley 00:14:16
80 Daisy Pope U11G CVFR 00:14:23
81 Christiana Stewart U11G Chorley 00:14:35
82 Ryley Box U11B Chorley 00:14:45
83 Lewis Hobson U11B KCAC 00:14:49
84 Colette Brown U11G 00:14:50
85 Alexander Darwin U11B West Anglian Orienteering Club 00:15:02
86 Bobby House U11B KCAC 00:16:20
87 Agnes Daniels U11G Todmorden Harriers 00:16:25
88 Lola Stead U11G Ilkely Harriers 00:16:55
89 Lile McGrath U11G Todmorden 00:19:00
90 Lola Mae Sims U11G Trawden AC 00:19:20