Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/04/2019 – Trunce 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:33
2 Declan Levay Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:14:49
3 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:04
4 Daniel George Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:15:33
5 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:39
6 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:50
7 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:12
8 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:14
9 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:26
10 Rafe Brooks Junior Male 00:16:31
11 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:16:32
12 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:16:45
13 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:46
14 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:52
15 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:57
16 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:07
17 Isaac Oliver Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:17:09
18 Finley Allen Junior Male 00:17:22
19 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:25
20 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:39
21 Billy Lunn Junior Male Rotherham Harriers 00:17:40
22 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:43
23 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:46
24 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:47
25 Izzy-Mai WIlson Junior Female DPFR 00:17:49
26 Felix Randall Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:58
27 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:09
28 Grace Moss Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:12
29 Paddy Neill Junior Male 00:18:16
30 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:18
31 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:25
32 Grace Proud (dup 6170) Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:27
33 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:33
34 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:35
35 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:18:35
36 Ethan Brooks Junior Male 00:18:38
37 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:18:38
38 Tadek Kunicki-Holda Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:40
39 Rosie Sparks Junior Female 00:18:40
40 Sonny Chambers Junior Male 00:18:44
41 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:18:44
42 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:18:54
43 Emily Davies Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:01
44 Grace Igoe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:01
45 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:19:02
46 Taylor Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:09
47 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:10
48 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:11
49 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:24
50 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:19:33
51 Amelia Mitchell Junior Female 00:19:39
52 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:49
53 Alfie Doyle Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:56
54 Joe Sparks Junior Male 00:20:00
55 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:01
56 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:06
57 Elizabeth Gilligan Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:07
58 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:08
59 Adam Crompton Junior Male Glossopdale 00:20:09
60 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:09
61 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:10
62 Harvey Smither Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:20:10
63 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:32
64 Lilja Raine Junior Female 00:20:49
65 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:21:00
66 Jacob Firth Junior Male 00:21:25
67 Rosie Sparks Junior Female 00:21:33
68 Jazz Doyle Junior Female 00:21:39
69 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:22:21
70 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:22:28
71 Joe Timms Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:58
72 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:03
73 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:25
74 Alexander Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:49
75 Jolie Slater Junior Female 00:24:38
76 Charlie Shinn Junior Male 00:24:41
77 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:16
78 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:31
79 Adam Peers Male Wakefield Harriers 00:25:46
80 Chris Ward Male 00:25:54
81 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:26:06
82 Tom Exley Male 00:26:15
83 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakefield & District Harriers 00:26:22
84 Tom Valentine Male 00:26:28
85 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:29
86 Christopher Andrade Male 00:26:32
87 Will Carter Male 00:26:34
88 Mark Jones Male DPFR 00:26:52
89 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:26:57
90 Sam Bowles Male 00:27:15
91 Henry Carter Male Spenborough + District 00:27:27
92 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:28
93 Johnny Ridge Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:27:31
94 Nathaniel Zvartz Male 00:27:32
95 Daniel Stanley Male 00:27:33
96 Jack Swindells Male 00:27:42
97 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:45
98 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:27:48
99 Gus Defeu-Long Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:27:49
100 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:27:50
101 Patrick Needham Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:52
102 Daren Nockels Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:27:53
103 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:27:53
104 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:27:55
105 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:03
106 Kristian Groom Vet Male DPFR 00:28:06
107 Ben Malcolm Male 00:28:23
108 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:28:28
109 Matthew Cooke Male 00:28:28
110 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:28:37
111 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:39
112 Adam Lavelle Male 00:28:44
113 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:28:46
114 Callum Parke Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:28:49
115 Gavin Evans Male 00:29:13
116 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:18
117 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:22
118 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:25
119 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:30
120 Kim Leyland Male 00:29:41
121 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:42
122 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:48
123 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:29:50
124 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:56
125 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:05
126 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:30:18
127 David Jenkin Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:21
128 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:30:23
129 Michael Spencer Male Steel City Striders 00:30:27
130 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:30:41
131 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:42
132 Garth Spencer Male 00:30:45
133 Michael Sanderson Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:07
134 Andy Buck Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:31:09
135 Lloyd Wilson Male 00:31:15
136 Nick Shaw Male 00:31:19
137 Mat Green Male 00:31:24
138 Simon Spencer Male 00:31:26
139 Callan Drewery Male 00:31:34
140 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:43
141 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:45
142 Euan Mutch Male 00:31:48
143 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:48
144 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:31:49
145 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:31:51
146 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:51
147 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:51
148 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:31:56
149 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:31:59
150 Toby Sydes Vet Male 50 CVFR 00:31:59
151 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:32:01
152 Lewis Lawson Male 00:32:04
153 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:06
154 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:09
155 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:19
156 Matthew Crofts Male 00:32:24
157 Daniel Hector Male 00:32:26
158 Andy Powell Male 00:32:27
159 Steve Taylor Male Stadium Runners 00:32:30
160 Rebecca Timms Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:35
161 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:32:40
162 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:43
163 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:32:43
164 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:32:45
165 Edward Moss-Ward Male 00:32:47
166 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:57
167 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:01
168 Marcus Nilsson Vet Male 50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:33:06
169 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:33:07
170 Helen Ashfield Female Vegan Runners UK 00:33:09
171 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:13
172 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:23
173 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:33:27
174 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:30
175 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:34
176 Martin Dearie Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:34
177 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:37
178 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:33:39
179 Joe Rayner Vet Male 50 Saltaire Striders 00:33:43
180 Stephen Holder Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:33:47
181 Jack Flewitt Junior Male 00:33:48
182 Andrew Morrell Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:49
183 Adelle Marsden Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:33:51
184 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:52
185 Stephen Hall Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:53
186 John Pierrepont Male 00:33:57
187 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:57
188 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:00
189 Keith Ollerenshaw Vet Male 00:34:18
190 Thomas Kelly Junior Male PFRAC 00:34:19
191 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:34:20
192 Ben Lord Male 00:34:33
193 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:34:39
194 Joanne Worboys Female 00:34:39
195 Craig Hampshire Vet Male Spenborough & District AC 00:34:40
196 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:44
197 Richard Williams Male PFRAC 00:34:46
198 Gary Marshall Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:48
199 Lee MacDonald Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:35:02
200 Martin Moss Vet Male 50 00:35:04
201 Philip Kelly Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:05
202 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:10
203 Phil Howson Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:13
204 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:17
205 Alex Thorpe Male 00:35:18
206 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:21
207 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:35:24
208 Jim Bell Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:26
209 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:32
210 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:34
211 Steve Slator Male 00:35:36
212 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:45
213 Aaron Kirkwood Vet Male 00:35:46
214 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:35:46
215 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:35:48
216 Aaron Gill Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:50
217 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:35:52
218 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:53
219 William Heatley Male 00:35:56
220 Alex Robberts Male 00:35:57
221 Maxine Gregory Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:36:08
222 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:11
223 Wayne X Male 00:36:13
224 May Quilter Female 00:36:17
225 Ryan Howles Male 00:36:20
226 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:36:25
227 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:36:33
228 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:36:37
229 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:36:41
230 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:36:44
231 Richard Payne Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:48
232 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:52
233 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:52
234 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:37:00
235 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:03
236 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:37:04
237 Derek Cave Male 00:37:05
238 Kate Davies Female 00:37:08
239 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:37:11
240 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:37:13
241 Steve Jepson Vet Male 50 00:37:17
242 James Mason Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:30
243 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:37:34
244 Elisabeth Brookes Vet Female 00:37:35
245 Phil Ambler Vet Male 50 00:37:40
246 Micheal Walsh Male 00:37:42
247 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:37:53
248 Andrew Liles Male 00:37:57
249 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:37:57
250 Kevin Rowles Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:37:58
251 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:02
252 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:38:03
253 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:38:05
254 Ben Hales Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:38:08
255 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:38:09
256 Steve Randall Male 00:38:11
257 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:14
258 Ben Senior Male 00:38:22
259 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:38:25
260 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:31
261 Christopher Perry Vet Male 00:38:32
262 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:38:35
263 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:35
264 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:38:39
265 Maththew Man Male 00:38:45
266 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:38:47
267 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:48
268 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:38:52
269 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:54
270 Jamie Woodhouse Male 00:38:55
271 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:01
272 Tristan Green Male Barnsley Harriers 00:39:02
273 Tim Farrow Male 00:39:06
274 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:11
275 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:12
276 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:39:13
277 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:39:18
278 Jemma Williams Female PFRAC 00:39:18
279 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:30
280 Debbie Barton Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:31
281 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:31
282 Mark Wilson Male 00:39:35
283 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:38
284 Neill Birchenall Male 00:39:43
285 Melvyn Bishop Vet Male 60 Acre Street Runners 00:39:50
286 Ian Walker Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:57
287 Richard Bowles Male 00:40:01
288 Mike Lloyd Male 00:40:02
289 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:40:04
290 Alex Hallam Male 00:40:08
291 Michael Dixon Male 00:40:10
292 Michael Chagur Vet Male 00:40:12
293 Gillian Harris Female 00:40:12
294 Richard Smart Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:27
295 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:36
296 Nick Bury Male 00:40:42
297 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:43
298 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:43
299 Caroline Lloyd Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:40:50
300 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:40:53
301 Male 00:40:54
302 Alexander Pycroft Male 00:41:04
303 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:05
304 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:14
305 Richard Llewelyn Male 00:41:25
306 Chris Walmpley Male 00:41:30
307 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:32
308 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:35
309 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:41:42
310 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:47
311 Peter MacFarlane Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:41:49
312 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:51
313 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:41:54
314 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:54
315 Sam Bailey Male 00:42:00
316 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:42:04
317 Amy Revans Female 00:42:04
318 Chris Hartley Vet Male 50 Blaydon Harriers 00:42:05
319 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:42:07
320 Karl-Eric Devaux Vet Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:42:08
321 Rachel Barnes Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:42:09
322 Bob Hatlry Vet Male 50 00:42:09
323 Linda Walton Female 00:42:14
324 Ian Heaton Vet Male 50 00:42:18
325 Yvonne Asquith Vet Female 00:42:23
326 Sarah Ward Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:42:24
327 Adam King Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:29
328 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:42:35
329 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:42:43
330 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:42:49
331 Ian Glendenning Vet Male 50 00:43:11
332 Gary Shaw Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:16
333 Brian Easter Vet Male 50 00:43:21
334 Eliza Eyre Female 00:43:21
335 James Neil Vet Male 00:43:26
336 Nicola Drisdale Female Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:43:32
337 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:39
338 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:43:45
339 Laura Doak Female Kingstone Runners 00:43:47
340 Nicola MacDonald Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:54
341 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:43:55
342 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:57
343 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:58
344 Simon Robinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:01
345 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:03
346 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:04
347 Anna Hodge Female 00:44:05
348 Monica King Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:08
349 Alison Shepherd Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:08
350 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:17
351 Emma Moorhouse Female Barnsley Harriers 00:44:24
352 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:44:26
353 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:27
354 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:44:34
355 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:44:39
356 Tim Driver Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:40
357 Melanie Edwards Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:44:42
358 John Crookes Vet Male 00:44:44
359 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:44
360 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:44:46
361 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:51
362 Paul Ellis Male 00:44:54
363 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:04
364 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:45:06
365 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:08
366 Richard Greaves Male 00:45:09
367 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:45:09
368 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:45:09
369 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:45:15
370 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:45:21
371 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:45:25
372 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:45:27
373 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:37
374 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lovely Goat RC 00:45:41
375 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:45:44
376 Grace Balmforth Female Wellgate 00:45:44
377 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:45:47
378 Philip Swires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:45:50
379 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:45:54
380 New Runner Male 00:45:55
381 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:45:57
382 Harriett Thomas Female 00:46:04
383 Paula Moffat Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:46:05
384 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:46:10
385 Thomas Whale Male 00:46:16
386 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:23
387 Joe Pawley Male 00:46:26
388 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:32
389 Dean Catley Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:46:32
390 Malin Dixan Wilkins Male 00:46:53
391 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:03
392 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:47:09
393 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:47:18
394 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:47:28
395 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:32
396 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:47:38
397 Croline Thomas Female Goodgym 00:47:47
398 Paula Risby Female Steel City Striders 00:47:56
399 Jackie Carter Vet Female 50 Spenborough + District 00:48:20
400 Angie Buckle Vet Female Spenborough + District 00:48:24
401 Helen Morris Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:48:25
402 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:48:25
403 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:48:56
404 Simon Henry Male 00:48:58
405 Anthony Nagle Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:48:58
406 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:49:17
407 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:49:25
408 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:49:29
409 Johanna Lundeburg Vet Female Goyt Valley Striders 00:49:30
410 KAren Jenkins Vet Female 00:49:38
411 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:49:38
412 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:42
413 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:42
414 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:49:43
415 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:53
416 Kelly Rhodes Vet Female Strideout 00:50:00
417 Ray Howarth Vet Male 60 Rotherham Harriers 00:50:05
418 Rachel Liptrot Female Vegan Runners UK 00:50:05
419 Jane Bowles Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:50:10
420 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:12
421 Malcolm Coles Vet Male 00:50:19
422 Sue Hall Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:50:21
423 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:50:25
424 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:50:28
425 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:31
426 Alex Webb Female 00:50:35
427 Tracey Woodward Vet Female 00:50:35
428 Sarah Shetton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:44
429 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:50:45
430 Bill Hunter Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:55
431 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:50:57
432 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:50:59
433 Christine Woodward Female 00:51:09
434 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:51:09
435 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:51:24
436 Ruby Clarke Female Vegan Runners UK 00:51:28
437 Kate Fox Female Brighouse Bumblebees 00:51:29
438 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:51:31
439 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:51:42
440 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:51:42
441 Clare Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:44
442 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:51:44
443 Thomas West Junior Male 00:52:00
444 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:52:02
445 Gillian Myers Vet Female 00:52:02
446 Jane Huws Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:52:02
447 Katie Kelly Female 00:52:05
448 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:52:08
449 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:52:18
450 Andrew Buckley Male Steel City Striders 00:52:25
451 Chris King Vet Male 50 00:52:38
452 Michelle Swain Vet Female Brighouse Bumblebees 00:52:47
453 Claire Mann Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:52:51
454 Tracy Harby Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:52:51
455 Mike Cleasby Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:52:53
456 Janet Powell Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:52:58
457 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:52:59
458 Alison Palmer Vet Female PFRAC 00:53:12
459 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:53:19
460 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:53:25
461 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:53:38
462 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:15
463 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:15
464 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:35
465 Karen Feetham Vet Female 00:54:49
466 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:54:49
467 Oliver Noble Male 00:54:50
468 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:55:00
469 Tara Harley Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:55:08
470 Alice Wilkins Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:55:08
471 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:55:09
472 Mel Saunders Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:22
473 Jayne Abdy Vet Female 00:55:22
474 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:55:42
475 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:56:02
476 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:56:16
477 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:19
478 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:56:24
479 Caroline Eyles Vet Female PFRAC 00:56:34
480 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:56:37
481 Lucy Glendenning Vet Female 50 00:56:40
482 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:56:57
483 Zoe Riordan Vet Female Strideout 00:57:06
484 Charlie Shepherd Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:57:08
485 Anita Fuchs Female 00:57:12
486 Annie Feetham Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:57:17
487 Emma Parsons Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:57:19
488 Tracey Jagger Vet Female 50 Spenborough + District 00:57:26
489 Kirsty Sykes Vet Female Spenborough + District 00:57:26
490 Nadia Budzinska Female 00:57:30
491 Paulina Grochal Female 00:57:30
492 Sam Prowse Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:58:02
493 A Whittington Male 00:59:53
494 Cath Fergusson Vet Female Penistone Footpath Runners 01:00:08
495 Emily Lunn Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:56
496 Anna Omafuayike Female Kimberworth Striders 01:00:56
497 Verity Eyre Vet Female 01:01:34
498 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 01:01:37
499 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:01:59
500 Sue Eaton Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 01:01:59
501 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:02:48
502 Janet Lawcock Vet Female 50 01:02:53
503 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:02:53
504 Joanne Gleig Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 01:03:35
505 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 01:04:00
506 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:00
507 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:05:21
508 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:05:22
509 Joe Sparks Junior Male 01:05:26
510 Lisa Senior Vet Female 50 01:05:26
511 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:05:27
512 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:05:41
513 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:07:58
514 Sharon Haigh Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:10:07
515 Megan McCart Female 01:16:30
516 Luke McGuinness Male PFRAC 01:16:30