Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/03/2019 – Carrock Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden Runners 00:42:27
2 Rob Jebb MV40 Helm Hill 00:42:34
3 Joshua Jardine MU23 Helm Hill 00:42:43
4 Josh Hartley M Open Black Combe 00:43:28
5 Jack Wright M Open Ambleside 00:43:51
6 Jack Eyre M Open Eden Runners 00:44:36
7 Adam Cresswell M Open CFR 00:44:58
8 Tom Simpson M Open Ambleside 00:45:35
9 Derek Hurton MV50 Eden Runners 00:45:47
10 Hannah Horsburgh FOpen Keswick AC 00:46:07
11 Eddie Fletcher M Open Keswick AC 00:46:14
12 Tim Irlam M Open CFR 00:46:41
13 Sharon Taylor FOpen Helm Hill 00:46:45
14 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick AC 00:46:48
15 Nigel Wood MV40 Helm Hill 00:47:06
16 Kieran Davis MV40 00:47:32
17 Keith Melvin M Open 00:47:43
18 David Cope M Open Howgill Harriers 00:47:44
19 James Harris M Open Ambleside 00:47:49
20 Harry Shuell M Open Ambleside 00:47:53
21 James Briscoe MV40 Northern Fells 00:47:56
22 Sophie Noon FOpen CFR 00:47:58
23 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells 00:48:08
24 Tim Ripper M Open Black Combe 00:48:28
25 Steve Birkenshaw MV50 Borrowdale 00:48:33
26 Scott Morley M Open Eden Runners 00:48:37
27 Will Herman MV40 Clayton Le Moor 00:48:46
28 Eve Pannene FU19 Eden Runners 00:49:30
29 Lee Procter M Open Helm Hill 00:50:10
30 John Messenger MV40 Northern Fells 00:50:50
31 David Williams M Open Ellenborough AC 00:50:56
32 Paul Johnston MV40 CFR 00:51:19
33 Jim Turner M Open Bowland 00:51:26
34 Howard Seal MV40 CFR 00:51:30
35 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:51:34
36 Chris Swain Epol MV40 Keswick AC 00:51:57
37 Keith Murray MV50 Teviotdale Harriers 00:52:14
38 Mike Harrison MV40 CFR 00:52:19
39 David Middlemas MV40 Keswick AC 00:52:30
40 John Skelton MV40 CFR 00:52:38
41 Emily Robinson FOpen CFR 00:52:47
42 Andrew Bradley MV50 CFR 00:53:06
43 Paul Jennings MV50 CFR 00:53:08
44 Paul Scully MV40 Helm Hill 00:53:17
45 Arran Horne MU23 Northern Fells 00:53:29
46 Matthew Proctor MU23 CFR 00:54:29
47 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells 00:54:32
48 Jon Lamey MV40 00:54:36
49 Steve Freeman MV50 Ambleside AC 00:54:40
50 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 00:54:58
51 Pez Bullen MV50 Keswick AC 00:55:12
52 Graham Lewis M Open Durham Runners 00:55:42
53 Charlie Bradshaw FOpen Keswick AC 00:55:52
54 Helen Horne FV50 Northern Fells 00:56:18
55 Jonny Marchant MV40 Helm Hill 00:56:19
56 Peter Crompton MV60 CFR 00:56:27
57 Timothy Cook MV40 CFR 00:56:41
58 Mike Rudd MV40 Northern Fells 00:56:47
59 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 00:57:07
60 Nick Lancaster MV60 CFR 00:57:12
61 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells 00:57:20
62 Steven Rooke M Open 00:57:37
63 Robin Oliver MV40 CFR 00:57:43
64 Leigh Warburton MV60 Bowland 00:58:02
65 Clive Allen MV50 Helm Hill 00:58:11
66 Daniel Hunter M Open 00:58:12
67 Abigail Mason FU23 Deeside Runners 00:58:28
68 Zoltan Monostoki M Open 00:58:31
69 Hailey Fletcher FOpen Sedbergh School RC 00:58:36
70 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells 00:58:47
71 Les Barker MV50 CFR 00:58:57
72 Tom Partington M Open Keswick AC 00:59:00
73 Robert Simmons M Open Keswick AC 00:59:28
74 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill 00:59:43
75 Tracy Park FV50 CFR 01:00:02
76 Jenny Lee FV40 Northern Fells 01:00:10
77 Mark Wise MV50 CFR 01:00:44
78 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 01:00:53
79 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham FR 01:01:03
80 Mark Pannene MV40 01:01:15
81 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 01:01:20
82 Darren Parker MV50 CFR 01:01:36
83 Richard Unwin MV60 Northern Fells 01:01:47
84 Paul Simpson MV50 Ambleside AC 01:01:59
85 James Todd M Open CFR 01:02:03
86 Alistair Kirkbride MV50 01:02:11
87 Rebecca Rennie FOpen CFR 01:02:22
88 Richard Slack MV50 Claremont Road Runners 01:02:30
89 Martin Penrice MV60 Northern Fells 01:02:40
90 Chloe Brown FOpen Howgill Harriers 01:02:45
91 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 01:02:55
92 Johnathan Bailey MV40 Black Combe 01:03:30
93 Anne Cummings FV50 CFR 01:03:59
94 Jim Fisher MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:04:04
95 Gerry Watson MV60 Wymondham AC 01:04:06
96 Angela Wilson FV40 Northern Fells 01:04:52
97 F. Peat MV60 Durham FR 01:04:54
98 Elizabeth Wilson FV40 Northern Fells 01:05:47
99 Jodie Laird FOpen Northern Fells 01:05:50
100 Kathleen Batty FOpen Northern Fells 01:06:13
101 John Mason MV50 Banchory Runners 01:06:19
102 Claire Dickinson FV40 Northern Fells 01:06:40
103 Amanda Graham FV50 CFR 01:06:58
104 Lois Todd FOpen 01:07:14
105 Malcolm Slater MV55 Northumberland FR 01:07:25
106 Russell Cannon MV50 Helm Hill 01:07:44
107 John Shaw MV50 Keswick AC 01:10:09
108 Mel Bradley FV50 CFR 01:10:55
109 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 01:11:02
110 Rosie Stainthorpe FOpen Northern Fells 01:11:29
111 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 01:11:42
112 Rob Sanders MV60 Black Combe 01:11:50
113 Kim Clark FV60 Keswick AC 01:12:38
114 Mark Graham MV60 CFR 01:13:11
115 Jack King MV70 CFR 01:13:52
116 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale 01:14:54
117 Lindsay Buck FV50 CFR 01:16:12
118 Dorothy Patton FV60 CFR 01:21:52
119 Gill Barker FOpen 01:23:16
120 Phil Kirby MV60 Coniston 01:34:05