Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/02/2019 – Ilkley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Cummings U23 Ilkley Harriers 00:38:36
2 Matthew John North Leeds Fell Runners 00:39:42
3 David Poole Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:56
4 Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:40:35
5 Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers 00:41:15
6 Matt Livesey Pudsey Pacers 00:41:27
7 Oliver Roberts North Leeds Fell Runners 00:41:52
8 Ethan Hassell Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:53
9 Oscar Stapleton U18 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:55
10 Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders 00:42:28
11 Eric Beaumont U18 KCAC 00:42:30
12 Ross Bibby Valley Striders 00:42:31
13 Joseph Wade Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:05
14 Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:19
15 Jon Smith V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:43:22
16 Samuel Priestley Victoria Park Harriers 00:43:44
17 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth Harriers 00:43:59
18 Andrew Jebb V40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:44:06
19 Carl Helliwell V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:11
20 James Allard Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:15
21 Iain Illstone Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:18
22 Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:19
23 James Thomas Cirencester AC 00:44:20
24 Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:44:20
25 Shaun Chew Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:24
26 Stephen Shorrock V40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:26
27 Oliver Pritchard U23 Cirencester AC 00:44:35
28 Andrew Collins Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:40
29 Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:45
30 William Herman V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:45
31 Chris Snell Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:49
32 Tom Mitchell Marsden Racers UK 00:45:17
33 Gary Johnson Otley AC 00:45:18
34 DWANE DIXON V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:09
35 Simon Jones Abbey Runners 00:46:14
36 Andrew Scott Roundhay Runners 00:46:19
37 James McCreanor V40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:46:21
38 Andrew Szymanski 00:46:24
39 Jason Hemsley V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:31
40 David Driver V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:36
41 Will Buckton Ilkley Harriers 00:46:37
42 Ross Mccall 00:46:37
43 Chloe Haines F Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:46:38
44 Jeff Green V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:49
45 Annie Roberts Todmorden Harriers 00:46:58
46 Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers 00:47:04
47 Scott McCredie V40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:13
48 Daniel Hurd Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:23
49 Megan Wilson F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:27
50 John Millen V40 Black Combe Runners 00:47:35
51 Mark Irving Bowland Fell Runners 00:47:52
52 Paul Castle V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:55
53 Kate Archer FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:01
54 Toby Fisher Otley AC 00:48:03
55 Simon Vallance V50 Valley Striders 00:48:04
56 Ben Still V40 00:48:09
57 Peter Shelley V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:24
58 Daniel Pratt Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:29
59 Danny Thompson V40 00:48:30
60 Ian Cocks Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:34
61 Paul Sutcliffe V40 Halifax Harriers 00:48:36
62 Chris Dove Skyrac AC 00:48:42
63 Oliver Cheyne Bingley Harriers & AC 00:48:43
64 Alexandra Richards F Abbey Runners 00:48:56
65 Martin Lofthouse V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:48:58
66 Peter Kirby 00:49:01
67 Paul Wray V40 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:49:04
68 Simon Jones V50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:49:05
69 Claire Jones FU23 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:49:26
70 Ben Fletcher V40 Helsby Running Club 00:49:32
71 Zac Kaye Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:33
72 Alex Mason U18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:45
73 Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers 00:49:48
74 Carl Coughlan V40 00:49:56
75 Colin Williams V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:56
76 Tom Matthews U23 00:50:52
77 Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:54
78 Antonia Fan Skyrac AC 00:50:54
79 Jack Wainman U23 00:51:03
80 Adam Wallwork Trawden AC 00:51:04
81 Andrew Marshall Ilkley Harriers 00:51:07
82 Nick Hayward V40 00:51:13
83 Ellis Bland Bowland Fell Runners 00:51:29
84 Neil Garridd V40 00:51:30
85 Lucy Williamson U23 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:37
86 Nick Dybeck V60 00:51:38
87 Alistair Barlow V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:41
88 Jonathan Whitaker V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:51:44
89 James Austin Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:49
90 Harvey Leak-Smith 00:51:51
91 Steven Murray V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:53
92 Craig Renton Sheffield RC 00:52:04
93 Paul Sullivan V40 00:52:05
94 Emma Taylir F Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:06
95 Aaron Willis Cirencester AC 00:52:06
96 Richard Joel V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:07
97 Joshua Fuller Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:52:09
98 Crystal Goecker FV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:52:12
99 Andrew Sandercock North Leeds Fell Runners 00:52:15
100 Nigel Scaife V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:52:17
101 Peter Daly V50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:52:19
102 Nick Helliwell V40 00:52:31
103 John Hayes V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:35
104 Daniel Starkey North Leeds Fell Runners 00:52:41
105 Ben Cliff V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:52:53
106 Victoria Peel FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:09
107 Andrew Walsh V40 Wetherby Runners 00:53:09
108 Matt Wilcock V50 Trawden AC 00:53:10
109 Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC 00:53:18
110 Mark Beaumont V40 Skyrac AC 00:53:30
111 James Lumb V40 00:53:35
112 Carol Morgan FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:53:38
113 Chris Standish V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:50
114 John Boothman V50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:51
115 Michael Duffield V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:53
116 Jacqueline Collins F Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:09
117 Rob Gray 00:54:11
118 Anthony Shepherd V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:12
119 Richard Hinchcliffe V40 00:54:17
120 Andrew Price Baildon Runners 00:54:26
121 Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 00:54:28
122 Alistaire MacGregor 00:54:42
123 Christian Ellis V40 00:54:46
124 Jason Schofield V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:47
125 Helen Price FV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:55:21
126 Katie Atherton F Keighley & Craven AC 00:55:27
127 Paula Cullen FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:55:44
128 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick Fell Runners 00:55:44
129 Elizabeth Crosland FV40 00:55:52
130 Nick Andralojc V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:55:54
131 Helene Whitaker FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:56:02
132 John Singh Saltaire Striders 00:56:13
133 Phil Clayton V50 Black Combe Runners 00:56:20
134 Bianca Van Bavel F North Leeds Fell Runners 00:56:21
135 Katherine O'Mahony F Valley Striders 00:56:28
136 Tony Walker V50 Otley AC 00:56:31
137 Andrew Smith V50 Barlick 00:56:40
138 Paul Fenton V40 Macclesfield Harriers And AC 00:56:40
139 Tom Suttill U23 00:56:41
140 Timothy Knighton Horsforth Harriers 00:56:45
141 Brian Hainsworth V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:56:45
142 John Imrie 00:56:48
143 Alison Weston FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:58
144 Phillip Roberts V40 00:57:01
145 Richard Briscoe V40 Clayton 00:57:17
146 Jon Richards V40 Abbey Runners 00:57:23
147 David Bufton 00:57:25
148 Russell Fairhurst V50 Keighley And Craven 00:57:29
149 Richard Leach V40 00:57:30
150 Jamie Dilasser V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:57:32
151 Thomas Feather 00:57:35
152 NICK JOVANOVIC Airecentre Pacers 00:57:40
153 Jonathan Easton V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:57:49
154 Emil Andrews V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:57:50
155 Mark Lillywhite 00:57:51
156 Colin Horton V50 Caistor Running Club 00:57:52
157 Barry Edwards V60 00:58:36
158 Piero Tozzi V40 Baildon Runners 00:58:45
159 Timothy Jacobs V40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:58:52
160 Michael Petersen V40 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:58:53
161 Simon Franklin V50 Fellandale 00:58:57
162 Hannah Newbold FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:58
163 Sean Brennan V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:58:59
164 Marc Woodall Guildford & Godalming AC 00:59:05
165 James Cook V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:23
166 Iain Jenkins V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:59:26
167 Mark Armstrong V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:35
168 Neil Reed V50 Otley AC 00:59:36
169 Martyn Price V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:59:37
170 Robert Shirlaw V50 Northowram Pumas 00:59:38
171 Mark Laycock V60 00:59:39
172 James Knapp Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:40
173 Jon Sharples V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:42
174 Karl Barbaro 00:59:43
175 Steven Carter V50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:59:45
176 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:00:02
177 Brendan Barrett V50 01:00:19
178 Peter Tod 01:00:41
179 Jenni Cowley FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:57
180 Phil McGeever V50 Horsforth Harriers 01:01:11
181 Neil Hindle V60 FRA 01:01:16
182 Jamie Fox V40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:31
183 Neil Fairburn V50 Baildon Runners 01:01:34
184 Stephen Newell V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:46
185 John Carman V60 Trawden 01:02:10
186 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United Harriers & AC 01:02:14
187 Phil Robinson V50 Nidd Valley 01:02:16
188 Heather Driver F Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:20
189 Christopher Beattie V60 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:02:21
190 Dawn Denton FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:22
191 Adam Bates Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:02:24
192 Michelle Abbott F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:02:24
193 Caroline Thomas FV40 Horsforth Fellandale 01:02:53
194 Simon Wheeler V40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:03:28
195 James Wilson V40 01:03:46
196 Laura Phillips Abbey Runners 01:03:49
197 David Wright 01:03:55
198 Mary Jeal FV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:04:01
199 Colin Woolford V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:04:17
200 Alison Marks FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:04:25
201 Thomas Middlebrough 01:04:49
202 Catherine Barber F Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:04:50
203 Gavan Duffy V40 01:04:55
204 Alex Read V40 Fitstuff 01:05:01
205 Graham Turner V40 Airecentre Pacers 01:05:01
206 Chris Heaton V50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:05:17
207 Alex Bloom 01:05:19
208 Nea Weston FU23 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:26
209 Katie Towers F Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:35
210 Alan Chapman Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:55
211 Raj Madhas V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:59
212 Rob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:06:01
213 Paul Thompson 01:06:13
214 Christine Addison FV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:06:15
215 Ruth Hodgson FV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:06:18
216 Dave Tait V70 Dark Peak F R 01:06:35
217 Alun Davies V50 Valley Striders 01:06:46
218 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:01
219 Neil Hardiman V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:02
220 Serena Blackburn FV50 Horsforth Harriers 01:07:10
221 Russell Geraghty V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:07:17
222 Andrew Baker Guildford & Godalming AC 01:07:56
223 Lee Petch V50 Bolton United Harriers & AC 01:08:21
224 Andrew Gallagher V50 Bolton United Harriers & AC 01:08:22
225 Benjamin Fenton 01:08:39
226 Anne Milner V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:47
227 Paul Gray V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:06
228 Paul Bradwell V40 01:09:07
229 Sarah Langan Halifax Harriers 01:09:45
230 Brian Kenny V60 Achille Ratti 01:09:50
231 James Goddard Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:09:54
232 David Anderson V50 East Hull Harriers & AC 01:10:03
233 John Thompson V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:04
234 Stephen Nesbitt V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:10:16
235 Katharine Woodhead F Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:10:18
236 Holly McCain F Beeston AC 01:10:42
237 Chris Yates V60 LBT 01:10:44
238 Gemma Read FV40 01:10:45
239 Bob Jackson V60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:10:52
240 Samuel Wright Halifax Harriers 01:10:55
241 Jayne Schofield FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:58
242 Geoff Thompson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:22
243 Amanda Haines F Barlick Fell Runners 01:11:35
244 Hannah Ingham FU23 Keighley & Craven AC 01:12:01
245 Jude Ashworth FV50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:12:08
246 Debbie Gibson FV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:12:35
247 Cara Prevett 01:14:10
248 Mohanlal Mistry V50 Saltaire Striders 01:14:20
249 Amanda Newham V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:15:40
250 Paul Dewhirst V50 Pudsey Pacers 01:16:02
251 Dave Seaman V70 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:16:04
252 Sara Jacobs FV50 01:16:11
253 Megan Mccall F 01:16:12
254 David Morrison V40 Burnden Road Runners 01:16:13
255 James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers 01:16:37
256 Diane Macdonald FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:19:26
257 Fiona Schneider FV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:19:27
258 Martin Umpleby V40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:21:29
259 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 01:22:27
260 Rachel Gasior FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:23:28
261 Lynda Hargreaves FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:10
262 Sarah Chalmers FV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:27:50
263 Graham Hyde V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:27:54
264 Antonio Cardinale V60 Otley AC 01:48:19