Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/01/2019 – Y H A King Of The Castle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Appleton MOpen Keswick AC 00:11:45
2 Harry Greenbank MU23 Keswick AC 00:12:16
3 Steve Halsall MOpen Keswick AC 00:12:21
4 Carl Bell MOpen Keswick AC 00:12:24
5 Calum Tinnion MOpen Keswick AC 00:12:34
6 Robin Regan MU23 Eoen Runners 00:12:42
7 Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick AC 00:12:43
8 Lee Roe MOpen Keswick AC 00:12:47
9 Tom Humphries MU23 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:12:58
10 Ethan Hassell MOpen Wharfedale 00:13:05
11 Ben Simmonds MU23 South Molton Strugglers 00:13:09
12 Tom Day MOpen Keswick AC 00:13:09
13 Tim Irlam MOpen Cumberlad FR 00:13:25
14 Craig Marsh MOpen Keswick 00:13:37
15 Simon Netherway MOpen Keswick AAC 00:13:44
16 James Harris MOpen Black Combe Runners 00:13:48
17 Jamie Suddaby MU23 00:13:53
18 Adam Cresswell MOpen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:13:57
19 Bobby Gard-Storry MOpen 00:13:57
20 Rory Woods MOpen Durham FR 00:13:57
21 Steven Worsley MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:14:03
22 Dave Middlemas MV40 Valley Striders AC 00:14:13
23 Andy Blackett MOpen Durham Fell Runners 00:14:14
24 Catherine Spurden FOpen Keswick AC 00:14:18
25 Ben Holmes MU23 Keswick 00:14:20
26 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick AC 00:14:22
27 Annie Roberts FOpen Todmorden Harriers 00:14:25
28 Jenn Mattinron FOpen Keswick AC 00:14:31
29 Lee Procter MOpen Helm Hill 00:14:40
30 John Boyle MV40 Cumberland FR 00:14:42
31 Adam Slaughter MOpen 00:14:50
32 Gavin Pattison MV40 Netherhall AC 00:14:54
33 Howard Seal MV40 CFR 00:14:54
34 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:15:06
35 Richard Suddaby MV50 00:15:11
36 Callum Coldwell-Storry MOpen 00:15:12
37 Eve Pannone FU23 Eden Runners 00:15:13
38 Stuart Ackerley MOpen Ellenborough AC 00:15:14
39 Michael Mallen MV60 Keswick AC 00:15:18
40 Aled Sage MV40 00:15:23
41 Paul Fullwood MV50 Keswick AAC 00:15:23
42 Rhys Morris MOpen YHA Borrowdale 00:15:26
43 Pez Bullen MV50 Keswick AC 00:15:27
44 Aaron Thompson MOpen 00:15:30
45 Steve Jones MV40 Keswick AC 00:15:30
46 Ivan Holroyd MV40 Keswick 00:15:32
47 Peter Crompton MV60 Cumberland FR 00:15:43
48 Andy Beaty MV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:15:44
49 Rosie Watson FOpen Cumberland FR 00:15:45
50 Andrew Slattery MV50 Keswick AC 00:15:50
51 Mike Allison MV60 Eden Runners 00:15:50
52 Jacob Tonkin MOpen Keswick AC 00:15:58
53 Zoe Webber FOpen Keswick AC 00:16:15
54 John Skelton MV40 00:16:25
55 Caitlin Pearson FOpen 00:16:27
56 Andy Reid MV60 Ellenborough 00:16:33
57 Helen Winskill FV40 Keswick AC 00:16:42
58 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells 00:16:46
59 Stefan Barthelmes MU23 00:16:46
60 Sam Holmes MU23 00:16:54
61 Meghan McCarthy FOpen Durham FR 00:17:22
62 Darren Parker MV50 Cumberland FR 00:17:31
63 Debbie Walker FV40 Derwent AC Cockermouth 00:17:35
64 Louise Brown FV50 Keswick AC 00:17:41
65 Stuart Backhowse MV50 Keswick A 00:17:46
66 David Burton MV50 Keswick AC 00:17:47
67 Rachel Findlay-Robinson FOpen KESWICK AC 00:17:47
68 David Piercy MV60 00:17:48
69 Annabel Holmes FV40 Keswick AC 00:17:50
70 Graham Moffat MV60 Howgill Harriers 00:17:52
71 Marie-Louise Ridley FV50 Durham FR 00:17:53
72 John Hunston MV60 Keswick AAC 00:17:55
73 Kate Beaty FV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:17:58
74 Nick Moore MV60 Cumberland FR 00:17:58
75 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:18:03
76 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 00:18:21
77 Alan Jennison MV40 00:18:22
78 Jessica Williams FOpen Durham Fell Runners 00:18:25
79 Dave Kirby MOpen DH Runners 00:18:27
80 Nicky Butler FV50 KESWICK AC 00:18:32
81 Ian Carter MV60 00:18:41
82 Debbie Charlton FV40 Keswick AC 00:18:43
83 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 00:19:05
84 Tim Hayward MV40 00:19:08
85 Malcolm Marshall MV50 Scunthorpe & District AC 00:19:09
86 Nicholas Summerton MOpen Selby Striders 00:19:18
87 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:19:21
88 Lorela Movileanu FOpen Keswick 00:19:36
89 Paul Howless MV50 Bats 00:19:39
90 Rachel Slattery FV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:20:00
91 David Fell MV70 Cumberland FR 00:20:03
92 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick 00:20:15
93 Chloe Carruthers FOpen 00:20:18
94 Sweeper Ellie FV50 00:20:24
95 Kim Clark FV60 Keswick AC 00:21:09
96 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 00:21:43
97 Jannet Ricketts FV40 Keswich AC 00:21:52
98 Carolyn Davies FV40 Dumfries Harriers 00:21:54
99 Sandra Mason FV50 CFR 00:22:11
100 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmore Harriers 00:22:16
101 Rohan Kaucker MU23 00:22:19
102 Dot Patton FV60 Cumberland Fe 00:22:21
103 Gavin O'Connor MOpen Trawden AC 00:23:47
104 Jonah Quinn MU23 00:24:20
105 Jane Mottram FV60 Cumberland FR 00:31:10