Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/02/2019 – Midgley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes M Matlock AC 00:39:58
2 Martin Howard MU21 CVFR 00:40:56
3 Ed Hyland M Stainland Lions 00:44:16
4 Adam Storey M40 00:44:21
5 Andy Berry M40 Barlick FR 00:44:48
6 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:03
7 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone FR&AC 00:48:10
8 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:43
9 Stephen Booth M50 00:48:55
10 Pete Dimitrijevic M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:26
11 Elliot Corner M CVFR 00:49:53
12 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 00:50:47
13 Robert Holdsworth M Todmorden Harriers 00:51:02
14 Chris Smale M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:22
15 Shaun Jackson M40 Altrincham 00:51:33
16 John Bramwell M40 Rochdale Harriers 00:51:43
17 Simon Gelsthorne M50 Halifax Harriers 00:52:17
18 Ricky Parrish M Todmorden Harriers 00:52:22
19 Andy Davies M60 CVFR 00:52:25
20 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:00
21 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 00:53:32
22 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:57
23 Phillip Moyles M40 Stainland Lions 00:54:05
24 Michael Chambers M60 Saltaire Striders 00:54:12
25 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:25
26 Stuart Russell M40 CVFR 00:54:34
27 Craig Partridge M50 Altrincham 00:55:31
28 Nathan Pollard M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:19
29 Rachel Johnston W50 CVFR 00:56:48
30 James Wright M40 Baildon 00:57:36
31 Graham Jordan M40 Middleton Harriers 00:58:21
32 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:13
33 Mike Wardle M60 CVFR 01:01:23
34 Elizabeth Brocke W Todmorden Harriers 01:01:54
35 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 01:02:07
36 Darren Brown M50 Triangle Trotters 01:02:08
37 Peter Leighton M50 01:02:46
38 Stephanie Horner W 01:02:53
39 Aicha Whittaker WU23 01:03:27
40 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 01:05:30
41 Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:31
42 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 01:05:55
43 Sheelagh Ratcliff W50 North Leeds FR 01:05:58
44 Stella Chrisanthou W40 CVFR 01:06:34
45 John Bridgen M60 01:07:14
46 David Hill M70 Skyrac AC 01:11:10
47 Raymond Mooney M50 Stainland Lions 01:11:47
48 Mandy Goth W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:56
49 Andrew Whittaker M60 Dallam RC 01:12:38
50 John Nunn M60 CVFR 01:13:24
51 Anouska Brooks W40 01:14:00
52 Craig Wellens M40 Rochdale Harriers 01:16:56