Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/02/2019 – Mr Sparkles Dark un





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Upton MSEN Helm Hill 00:35:06
2 Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:35:19
3 Jon Wright M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:23
4 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich 00:36:01
5 Alex Fowler MSEN Horwich 00:36:11
6 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:37:16
7 Phil Simcock M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:44
8 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington RR 00:38:00
9 Alan Dorrington M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:52
10 Gareth Davies MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:39:03
11 Andrew Slattery M50 Keswick AC 00:39:10
12 Dave Garner M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:16
13 Darren Graham M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:40
14 Stephen Bone M40 00:39:45
15 Anthony Lee M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:52
16 Pauline May WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:40:44
17 Chris Goddard M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:45
18 Nigel Barnes M50 Garstang RC 00:40:47
19 Rebecca Patrick W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:13
20 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:15
21 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Settle Harriers 00:42:24
22 Mark Midgley M50 Bowland FR 00:42:44
23 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:42:58
24 Roger Haworth M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:00
25 Ricky Parrish MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:43:10
26 Claire Davies WSEN Darwen Dashers 00:43:44
27 Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:59
28 Claire Duffield W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:10
29 Sarah Sherratt W40 Wesham 00:44:36
30 Michael Ernill M50 Lostock 00:44:42
31 Suzanne Budgett W50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:45:21
32 Guy Whitmore M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:31
33 Kerry Edwards W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:37
34 Dave Horrocks M40 00:46:02
35 Neil Upton M40 00:46:11
36 Gavin O'Connor MSEN Trawden 00:46:30
37 Dawn Tibbs W40 Trawden 00:47:58
38 Paul Marsden M40 Trawden 00:48:47
39 Allan Boult M50 Trawden 00:49:03
40 Alison Rushton W40 Preston Harriers 00:49:22
41 Rachel Slattery W50 Helm Hill 00:49:41
42 Kim Ashworth WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:49:51
43 Jo Perry WSEN 00:50:02
44 Debbie Cooper W40 Bowland FR 00:50:24
45 Michael McLoughlin M60 Preston Harriers 00:50:43
46 Helen Wilson W50 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:31
47 Jocelyn Chadderton W40 Lostock 00:53:34
48 Pamela Hardman W60 Lytham St Annes 00:53:54
49 Katy Thompson W60 CLEM 00:54:02
50 Paul Brannigan M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:10
51 David Palmer M50 Ramsbottom RC 00:54:13
52 May Crawford W40 Helm Hill 00:55:35
53 Robert Crawford M40 Howgill Harriers 00:55:35
54 Richard Blakeley M70 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:04
55 Brenda McGrath WSEN Ramsbottom RC 00:57:38
56 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 00:57:45
57 George Thompson M60 Darwen Dashers 00:58:11
58 Graham Milnes M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:39
59 Richard Ferguson M40 Ramsbottom RC 00:59:40
60 Elise Milnes W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:02
61 Julie Graham W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:25
62 Joel Freeman MSEN Darwen Dashers 01:02:42
63 Chris Hughes M50 Ramsbottom RC 01:05:12
64 Eve Hart WSEN Ramsbottom RC 01:05:13
65 Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:20
66 Rebecca Simms W50 Darwen Dashers 01:05:29
67 David Wilson M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:21
68 Janet Upton W60 01:11:00
69 Julia Martin W40 Ramsbottom RC 01:12:28
70 Christine Fernon WSEN Ramsbottom RC 01:12:29
71 Sally Cottrill W50 Burnden Road Runners 01:13:04
72 Trevor Fishwick M40 Burnden Road Runners 01:13:18
73 Maria Parkinson W50 Horwich 01:13:28
74 Nigel Hartley M50 Ramsbottom RC 01:14:23
75 David O'Neil M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:32
76 Louise Geoghegan W50 Ramsbottom RC 01:14:58
77 John Hall M60 Ramsbottom RC 01:15:00
78 Emma Palmer W50 Ramsbottom RC 01:15:01
79 Ann Butler W50 Ramsbottom RC 01:15:05
80 Emma Stacey W40 Ramsbottom RC 01:15:06