Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/01/2019 – Blakes Heaven





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Zac Hudd MU21 00:44:39
2 Josh Hartley MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:44:42
3 Tom Durcan MSEN Derwent Ac 00:44:44
4 Dan Mills MSEN Keswick Ac 00:44:48
5 Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside Ac 00:44:55
6 Adam Frankham MSEN Netherhall Ac 00:48:11
7 Tim Ripper MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:48:31
8 Jim Masters M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:49:34
9 James Harris MSEN Ambleside Ac 00:49:38
10 John Messenger M40 Northern Fells 00:50:07
11 Adam Jackson M45 Northern Fells 00:50:12
12 Mike Robinson M45 Dark Peak 00:50:14
13 Alex Roberts MSEN Ellenborough Ac 00:50:50
14 David Williams MSEN Ellenborough Ac Ac 00:51:21
15 Gary Thorpe M55 Ambleside Ac 00:51:38
16 Luke Armitage MSEN Northern Fells 00:51:47
17 Ian Barnes MSEN Ambleside Ac 00:52:04
18 Simon Hunter M50 Keswick Ac 00:52:08
19 Mark Blackwell M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:52:11
20 Guy Illingworth M50 00:52:26
21 Emily Robinson WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 00:52:28
22 John Boyle M45 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:52:42
23 Stuart Ackerley MSEN Ellenborough Ac 00:52:47
24 David McCabe M45 Trawden Ac 00:52:52
25 Andy Beaty M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:53:54
26 David Buckden M40 00:54:31
27 Steve Bone M40 00:54:33
28 Andy Wrigley M45 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:54:36
29 Arran Horne MU21 Northern Fells 00:56:12
30 Brian Thompson M55 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:56:22
31 Jim Skelton M45 00:56:24
32 Elena Davies WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 00:56:36
33 Tony Thompson M40 Netherhall Ac 00:57:11
34 Andy Bradley M55 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:57:15
35 Philip Pearson M55 Northern Fells 00:57:17
36 Nick Selbey M55 Black Combe Runners 00:58:03
37 Andy Myers M40 00:58:20
38 Rod Welford M50 00:58:23
39 Andrew Graham M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:58:25
40 Paul Cullen M55 00:58:28
41 Mark Nixon M50 00:58:33
42 Natalie Hawkrigg W45 Northern Fells 00:58:38
43 Peter Crompton M60 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:58:43
44 Helen Morne W50 Northern Fells 00:58:46
45 Edward Iredale MSEN Netherhall Ac 00:58:58
46 Chris Curtis M50 Northern Fells 00:59:03
47 Andy Ross M50 Northern Fells 00:59:15
48 Ben Goodwin MU21 Wcoc 00:59:21
49 Carlos Bedson M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:59:36
50 Richard Clarke M45 Northern Fells 00:59:39
51 Tim Cook M40 01:00:13
52 Frank Hewer M45 Cumberland Ac 01:00:22
53 Mia Easthope WU21 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:03
54 Claire Russell W45 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:06
55 Alice Briscoe MSEN Northern Fells 01:04:23
56 Ian Todd M45 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:25
57 Jenny Lee W40 Northern Fells 01:04:32
58 Jess Lawrence WSEN Black Combe Runners 01:04:40
59 Daniel Mullinder M45 Dh Runners 01:04:49
60 Mark Wise M55 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:52
61 Craig Wilkinson M50 Blackburn Road Runners 01:05:03
62 Graham Morgan M50 01:05:09
63 Andy Rogers M50 01:05:12
64 Lucy Stobbart WSEN Cumberland Ac 01:05:16
65 Peter Hall M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:05:22
66 Matt Searson MSEN 01:05:24
67 Barry Baxter M50 Netherhall Ac 01:05:27
68 Louise Ireland WSEN Netherhall Ac 01:05:33
69 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:53
70 Trevor Symonds M60 Northern Fells 01:05:57
71 Mark Storey M50 Dh Runners 01:06:14
72 David Rodger MU21 01:06:21
73 Michael Sandelands M45 Cumberland Ac 01:06:23
74 Colin Valentine M55 Keswick Ac 01:06:34
75 Debbie Walker W40 Derwent Ac 01:06:48
76 Kate Beaty W60 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:06:52
77 Heidi Dyson WSEN Derwent Ac 01:07:25
78 Steven Breeze M45 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:07:40
79 Karen Clegg W40 Netherhall Ac 01:07:45
80 David Clarkson M60 Northern Fells 01:08:17
81 Tracey Park W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:08:32
82 Nicholas Downes M40 Cumberland Ac 01:09:20
83 Ben Cooper-Holmes M45 01:09:33
84 Beth Rivers WSEN Black Combe Runners Runners 01:09:51
85 Philip Stones M60 01:10:02
86 Andrew Cross MSEN Northern Fells 01:10:09
87 Alan Jennison M45 01:10:11
88 Ian Grimshaw M55 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:10:47
89 Dean Porthouse M45 Netherhall Ac 01:12:38
90 Andrew Johnson M55 Netherhall Ac 01:12:49
91 Kurtis Walker M45 01:13:04
92 Lindsey Stables WSEN Netherhall Ac 01:13:33
93 Rob Sanders M65 Black Combe Runners 01:14:06
94 Ben Mitchinson M45 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:14:14
95 Mel Bradley W55 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:14:26
96 Kim Clark W60 Keswick Ac 01:14:42
97 Tom Lawson M40 Netherhall Ac 01:20:13
98 Chris Clark M65 Keswick Ac 01:20:21
99 Lindsay Buck W55 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:23:05
100 Jane Hornsby W55 Black Combe Runners 01:23:29
101 Mike Hind M65 Borrowdale 01:24:30
102 Cliff Gosden M65 Northern Fells 01:24:52
103 Alistair Ripper M55 01:30:26
104 Trevor Metcalfe M65 Wharfedale Harriers 01:31:04