Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/01/2019 – Tarrenhendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tristan Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:52:44
2 Richard Roberts Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:55:14
3 Karl Steinegger Senior Men Ambleside AC 00:55:51
4 Graeme Knott Senior Men Harwich Runners 00:56:07
5 Matthew Nichols Senior Men Matlock AC 00:56:19
6 David Chetta Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:56:28
7 Matthew Fortes Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:52
8 Sara Willhoit Senior Women Mercia Fell Runners 00:58:31
9 Stewart Bellamy Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:59:51
10 Adrian Williams Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:00:31
11 Emlyn Owen Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:00:57
12 Miranda Grant Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:00:59
13 Anthony Powell Men >40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:12
14 Sian Williams Women >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:02:41
15 Jimmy Carter Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:02:57
16 Darren Hesleton Men >40 Bro Dysynni AC 01:03:10
17 Steve Cooper Men >40 Harwich Runners 01:03:18
18 Rhys Davies Senior Men 01:03:35
19 Stephen Jones Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:03:38
20 Victor Belsham Men >50 Denbigh Harriers 01:03:59
21 Dave Farrow Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:04:17
22 Leo Nathan Senior Men 01:04:34
23 Gruffydd Martin Junior Men Maldwyn Harriers 01:04:55
24 Hayley Evans Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:04:59
25 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Men >40 01:05:21
26 Matthew Friend Senior Men Harwich Runners 01:05:27
27 Sarah Seery Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:05:35
28 Dave Powell Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:05:38
29 John Rolton Senior Men Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:41
30 Jack Westwood Junior Men Aberystwyth University 01:05:45
31 Andy Davies Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:06:14
32 Ieuan Belsham Senior Men 01:06:18
33 Siobhan Evans Senior Women 01:06:38
34 Mark Atherton Men >40 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:06:51
35 Edward Davies Men >60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:07:09
36 Steve Toogood Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:07:39
37 Dylan Evans Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:51
38 Jay Mitchell Men >40 01:08:07
39 Dan Collister Men >40 01:08:37
40 Rob Martin Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:20
41 Iwan Edgar Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:10:54
42 Leon Davies Men >40 North Wales Road Running Club 01:11:25
43 Ben Wells Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:11:40
44 Bernie Morris Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:12:24
45 Louise Barker Women >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:13:02
46 Huw Lewis Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:13:16
47 Rhys Lewis Men >40 01:13:34
48 Neil Owen Men >60 01:13:38
49 Martin Green Men >60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:14:03
50 Neil Hindle Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:17:27
51 Hugh Morgan Jones Men >50 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:21:16
52 Glyn Rowlands Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:21:20
53 Chris Taylor Men >60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:21:30
54 Juliet Edwards Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:21:39
55 Andrew Smith Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:21:46
56 Anne Mynott Women >50 Colwyn Bay AC 01:22:59
57 Gary Gunner Men >70 Croft Ambrey RC 01:29:34
58 Peter Nicholls Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:30:54
59 Iwan Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:35:05
60 Alwyn Oliver Men >70 Eryri Harriers 01:35:27
61 Alice Williams Women >40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:37:48
62 Anja King Women >40 Trail Running Association 01:39:31
63 Stuart Dovey Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:41:00
64 Maggie Oliver Women >70 Eryri Harriers 01:43:54
65 Richard Griffiths Men >60 Bro Dysynni AC 01:44:09
66 Stuart Thomas Men >40 West Cheshire AC 01:45:22
67 Richard Roberts Senior Men 01:45:23
68 Tom Carter Junior Men Aberystwyth University 01:47:28
69 Jim Rhodes Men >50 Fell Running Association 01:47:35
70 Richard Borne Men >50 Mysteruns 01:48:56
71 Becki Law Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:48:59
72 Rhiannon Kamink Junior Women Aberystwyth University 01:50:50
73 Huw Williams Men >40 Llanmyr Llyn Striders 01:51:48
74 Jan Powell Women >40 Severn Striders 02:05:01
75 Russell Bentley Senior Men Eryri Harriers Dnf