Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/01/2019 – Hoofstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Burley M Senior Macclesfield Harriers 01:12:10
2 Ethan Hassell M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:25
3 Ian Symington M Senior Calder Valley 01:12:33
4 Chris Goddard MV40 Tod Harriers 01:13:08
5 Oliver Heaton M Senior Preston Harriers 01:13:53
6 Andy Laycock M Senior Clayton 01:14:12
7 Adam Storer MV40 01:14:39
8 James Allard M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:40
9 John Green MV40 Preston Harriers 01:14:54
10 Nathaniel Booker M Senior 01:14:56
11 John Horrocks M Senior Blackburn Harriers 01:14:58
12 Andy Thorpe MV40 Calder Valley 01:15:06
13 Matt Dunn MV40 Holcombe 01:17:35
14 Mark Barrett MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:17:59
15 Andy Robinson MV50 Holcombe 01:18:15
16 Daniel Hird M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:22
17 Shaun Livesey MV40 Ribble Valley 01:25:47
18 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley 01:25:48
19 David Riding MV40 Achille Ratti 01:26:03
20 Ian Brierly MV50 NCNO 01:26:32
21 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill 01:27:52
22 Emma Taylor F Senior Barlick Fell Runners 01:29:04
23 Tara Robb F Senior Clayton 01:29:12
24 Dom Leckie M Senior Tod Harriers 01:29:18
25 Rob Harper MV40 Manchester Tri 01:29:19
26 Chris Whiteoak M Senior 01:29:23
27 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington 01:29:26
28 Andrew Fairburn M Senior Trawden 01:29:30
29 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:29:31
30 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:29:32
31 Andrew Webster MV40 Clayton 01:29:32
32 Andrew Sandercock M Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 01:29:56
33 Damien Brockie MV40 01:29:58
34 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:30:10
35 Tim Boland MV40 Holcombe 01:30:15
36 Andrew Doyle MV50 Burton 01:30:21
37 Martyn Jones MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:43
38 Richard Kennaugh MV50 Altrincham 01:31:10
39 Stephen Booth MV50 01:31:43
40 David Middlemass MV40 Valley Striders 01:32:06
41 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley Harriers 01:32:10
42 Andrew Harrison M Senior Preston Harriers 01:32:20
43 Mark Midgley MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:33:24
44 Steve White MV50 Holcombe 01:33:30
45 Chris Ellis MV40 01:33:33
46 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 01:33:52
47 Lee Turner MV50 Radcliffe AC 01:34:49
48 Martin Quinn Chorley Harriers 01:35:04
49 Jim Paxman MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:35:08
50 Toby Sydes MV50 Calder Valley 01:35:20
51 Robert Quinn M Senior Rossendale Harriers 01:35:31
52 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 01:35:54
53 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale Harriers 01:40:35
54 John Graham MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:40:51
55 Sarah Sherratt FV40 Wesham 01:41:10
56 Michael Mcloughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 01:41:44
57 Richard Rothery MV50 Calder Valley 01:43:10
58 Chris Harle MV60 01:43:13
59 Steve Baker MV50 Chorley Harriers 01:43:16
60 Robin Gray MV50 Tod Harriers 01:44:01
61 Colin Woolford MV40 01:50:00
62 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:50:31
63 Adam Hamer M Senior 01:52:00
64 Mick Fowler MV60 01:59:30
65 Peter O'Gorman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 02:06:48
66 Julie Bauchin FV50 Rossendale Harriers 02:06:49
67 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:08:30
68 Alison Fox FV50 Huntingdon AC 02:10:50
69 Hannah Fletcher F Senior 02:10:51
70 John Hyde MV60 Red Rose Runner 02:11:50
71 David Danbury MV70 03:06:04
72 Antonio Cordinale MV60 Otley AC 03:06:21