Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/12/2018 – Wormstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOSH BOYLE MU21 RIBBLE VALLEY 00:28:53
2 SIMON BAILEY MOpen MERCIA F R 00:29:01
3 JOE OLDFIELD MOpen 00:30:51
4 SAMUEL SOLES MU21 BUXTON A C 00:32:03
5 STEVIE KNOWLES MV45 PENNINE F R 00:32:31
6 LUCAS PARKER MU21 MACCLESFIELD H 00:33:39
7 CAITLIN RICE FOpen RIBBLE VALLEY 00:34:09
8 DAMIAN KILPIN MV40 PENISTONE F P R 00:35:18
9 LUKE COOK MOpen PENNINE F R 00:35:29
10 JONATHON MILTON MOpen 00:35:33
11 HELEN THORNHILL FU21 RIBBLE VALLEY 00:35:45
12 MATTHEW CLAWSON MOpen ROSSENDALE H 00:35:47
13 JONATHON ABEL MOpen WEST 4 HARRIERS 00:35:49
14 PHILIP MONTGOMERY MOpen TODMORDEN H 00:36:31
15 JACOB MILLER MU21 BUXTON A C 00:36:37
16 NICK JONES MV40 BUXTON A C 00:36:52
17 GARETH LEE MOpen 00:37:09
18 ANDY POOLIS MV55 SADDLEWORTH R 00:37:15
19 HELEN ELMOR FV45 DARK PEAK F R 00:37:24
20 JOE TRAVIS MOpen GLOSSOPDALE H 00:37:26
21 DOMINIC SEXTON MV50 HYDE STRIDERS 00:37:34
22 RICHARD BOUGLAS MOpen BUXTON A C 00:37:36
23 ELIZABETH LEASON FOpen CARNETHY 00:37:38
24 DAVE SOLES MV55 PENNINE F R 00:37:44
25 RONNIE TURNER MV55 ROSSENDALE H 00:37:54
26 DANIEL LATHAM MOpen BUXTON A C 00:38:15
27 SHAUN JACKSON MV45 ALTRINCHAM A C 00:38:37
28 THORNTON TAYLOR MV60 ROSSENDALE H 00:38:39
29 JON HALLAM MV40 00:38:41
30 ANDREW BARON MOpen 00:38:45
31 RIOBIN HOFFMANN MV40 00:39:12
32 LUCY BEDNALL FU21 BUXTON A C 00:39:21
33 CARLOS BEDSON MV45 CHESHIRE H R 00:39:43
34 IAN CHARLESWORTH MV55 PENISTONE F P R 00:40:01
35 KATE MacFARLANE FOpen PENNY LANE STR 00:40:17
36 SARAH ANDREW FOpen 00:40:22
37 STEVEN PEPPER MOpen GLOSSOPDALE H 00:40:28
38 ROB SHELDON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:40:56
39 IAN CRUTCHLEY MOpen GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:05
40 PAUL LEWIS MV45 LONG EATON 00:41:09
41 FRANK FIELDING MV65 PENNINE F R 00:41:19
42 MATT CROMPTON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:23
43 ALISON WAINWRIGHT FV50 DARK PEAK F R 00:41:59
44 ANNE-MARIE JONES FV65 MACCLESFIELD H 00:42:11
45 CALVIN FERGUSON MOpen CALDER VALLEY 00:42:15
46 STEVE SANDERS MV45 PENISTONE F P R 00:42:31
47 DAN RILEY MV40 PENNINE F R 00:42:34
48 DEBBIE HOPE FV45 BUXTON A C 00:42:46
49 KEITH BAIRD MV45 00:43:02
50 COLIN PRICE MV40 00:43:03
51 ALAN BOCKING MV65 CHESHIRE H R 00:43:07
52 CRAIG PARTRIDGE MV50 ALTRINCHAM A C 00:43:15
53 JO BEDNALL FV50 BUXTON A C 00:43:17
54 PETER BAILEY MV55 BUXTON A C 00:43:28
55 TOM SMITH MV55 PENNINE F R 00:43:35
56 DAVID PARKINSON MOpen PENNINE F R 00:43:38
57 PETE WALLRATH MOpen GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:42
58 EMMA BOWEN FV45 PENNINE F R 00:43:43
59 LAURA COLICILL FOpen HYDE STRIDERS 00:43:51
60 DEREK HUGHES MV55 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:43:59
61 ADAM NELSON MV45 00:44:15
62 KATE BELL FV45 NORTH LEEDS 00:44:18
63 ALEXANDER CRITCHER MV40 ROYTON ROAD R 00:44:42
64 STEPHEN ROBERTS MV50 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:44:44
65 DAVID LIVESEY MV60 00:44:49
66 TIM HORROCKS MV50 PENNINE F R 00:44:59
67 CLIVE HOPE MV50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:45:11
68 NICK HAM MV55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:45:18
69 PETER DAVIS MV50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:45:38
70 DEAN SMITH MV45 ROLLS ROYCE 00:45:39
71 ALEX ROBERTS MOpen 00:45:58
72 SAMANTHA HARTLEY FOpen CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:09
73 MIKE BURTON MV45 00:46:36
74 GLENN BAILEY MV40 SOLO 00:46:58
75 SARAH FOSTER FV40 CARNETHY 00:47:28
76 JULIE GARDNER FV55 MACCLESFIELD H 00:47:29
77 DEL MITCHELL MV40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:48:08
78 LAURA MacFARLANE FOpen LONSDALE FELL R 00:48:46
79 CLAIRE PARKER FV45 PENNINE F R 00:48:49
80 MARY JEAL FV55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:48:57
81 PETER STANLEY MV60 PENISTONE F P R 00:49:02
82 JAMES RICHARDSON MV40 00:49:16
83 LYNN WHITTAKER FV55 WHARFEDALE H 00:49:52
84 SOPHIE HOWARD FOpen ROSSENDALE H 00:49:59
85 PETER MacFARLANE MV60 DARK PEAK F R 00:50:18
86 RICHARD KNOWLES MV45 TOTLEY A C 00:50:31
87 PAUL HILLS MV60 PENNINE F R 00:50:38
88 MICK FOWLER MV60 00:50:38
89 LUCY BRIDGMAN FOpen 00:50:51
90 COLIN BOSTOCK MV60 LONG EATON 00:52:43
91 BEN ROBERTSON MOpen 00:52:49
92 HEATHER WINDER FV50 BUXTON A C 00:52:57
93 ANDY HOLDEN MV50 WHARFEDALE H 00:53:29
94 IAN WALLIS MV55 LONG EATON 00:53:36