Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/11/2018 – Litton Birks Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason MSEN Wharfedale 00:36:44
2 David Oldfield MSEN Harrogate 00:39:10
3 James Worburton MSEN Knaresborough 00:39:53
4 Tom Hare MSEN Settle 00:40:37
5 Stephen Hall M40 Harrogate 00:40:39
6 Steve Smithies M50 Calder Valley 00:41:09
7 Simon Garside M50 Rothwell 00:41:42
8 Paul Carman M40 Ilkley 00:42:25
9 Andrew Hobson MSEN P&B 00:42:59
10 Luke Appleyard MSEN Wharfedale 00:43:12
11 Darren Fishwisk M40 Chorley 00:43:26
12 Marc Irving MSEN Bowland 00:43:55
13 Alex Fawcett M50 Ripon 00:43:58
14 Kirsty Hall F40 Ribble Valley 00:44:11
15 Jo Waites F40 Calder Valley 00:44:34
16 Paul Crabtree M50 Keighley 00:45:12
17 Howard Irving M40 00:45:34
18 Mark Rogerson MSEN Settle 00:45:34
19 Will Buckton MSEN Ilkley 00:46:03
20 Colin Williams M50 Ilkley 00:46:40
21 Michael Green M40 00:47:37
22 Lucas Fawcett MSEN Ripon 00:47:48
23 Adam Gibson MSEN Wharfedale 00:47:53
24 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:48:06
25 Tom Batty MSEN 00:48:19
26 Roger Laycock M60 Settle 00:48:26
27 Paul Calderbank MSEN Ilkley 00:48:30
28 Francis Trueman MSEN 00:48:42
29 Andy Hauser M60 Holmfirth 00:48:45
30 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:49:03
31 Steve Forster M50 Wharfedale 00:50:40
32 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:50:56
33 Lucy Needham FSEN Wharfedale 00:51:29
34 Rebecca Howard FSEN Settle 00:52:00
35 Mick Brankin M40 FRA 00:52:12
36 Jann Smith F40 Ilkley 00:52:29
37 Caroline Oldfield FSEN Harrogate 00:52:43
38 Ken Robinson M70 Wharfedale 00:52:56
39 Jamie Stephenson MSEN 00:53:12
40 Rob Blair MSEN 00:53:13
41 Steve Carter M50 Horsforth 00:53:47
42 Jonathan Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:54:29
43 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale 00:54:49
44 Lucy Brown FSEN Trawden 00:54:50
45 Chantal Busby W50 Ilkley 00:54:54
46 Jean Shotter W50 Holmfirth 00:56:12
47 John Orrell M50 Blackburn 00:56:22
48 Caroline Harding F40 P&B 00:57:04
49 David Tait M70 Dark Peak 00:57:15
50 Linda Lord F70 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:16
51 Ian Clarkson M50 Blackburn 00:57:58
52 Steve Grange M50 Ripon 00:59:38
53 Peter Wood M60 Skipton 01:01:08
54 Gary Webster MSEN 01:02:31
55 Bethan Akyellu FSEN Knaresborough 01:02:56
56 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale 01:05:51
57 Julie Mair FSEN Pudsey Pacers 01:08:34
58 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale 01:12:55
59 Caren Crabtree F40 Keighley 01:15:13