Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/09/2018 – Bovey Beauty





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robert Ellis M Exmouth Harriers 01:16:43
2 Tim Lenton MV40 01:17:27
3 Rob Hicks M Okehampton RC 01:19:47
4 James Jackson MV40 Axe Valley Runners 01:22:00
5 Patrick Devine-Wright MV40 01:24:57
6 David Everitt M 01:25:45
7 Andrew Perry MV50 01:26:07
8 Steve Smith MV40 Haldon Trail Runners 01:28:52
9 Robert Berry MV40 01:29:03
10 Milan Goc M South West Road Runners 01:32:31
11 Edward Lamb M 01:33:46
12 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 01:34:56
13 Dan Grey M South West Road Runners 01:36:11
14 Fleur Dodwell F 01:37:56
15 Matt Day MV40 01:39:25
16 Pete Merrick MV50 01:39:34
17 Garry Quested MV40 01:41:06
18 Joe Gass MV40 01:42:14
19 Richard Brown M 01:42:36
20 Andrew Richards MV40 01:42:44
21 Graham Newton MV60 Axe Valley Runners 01:42:56
22 Jordan Farenden M 01:43:01
23 Peter Rowe MV40 Haldon Trail Runners 01:43:07
24 Kevin Lofts MV40 01:43:15
25 Chris Addy MV40 01:43:23
26 Paul Waldron MV40 01:43:39
27 Robin Judith Carter FV50 Axe Valley Runners 01:43:41
28 Sarah Salt FV40 Erme Valley Harriers 01:43:45
29 Mark Bruce MV40 Torbay AAC 01:44:00
30 Rob Daniels M 01:45:53
31 Clive Leythorne M 01:46:53
32 Scott Mcnulty M 01:47:25
33 Francis Dix MV40 01:47:37
34 Simon Bowden MV50 01:47:56
35 Dan Salt MV40 Erme Valley Harriers 01:48:43
36 Naomi Shaw F South West Road Runners 01:48:51
37 Simon Oliver MV50 Ilfracombe Running Club 01:49:29
38 Simon Powlesland M 01:49:43
39 Ben Epps MV40 Haldon Trail Runners 01:52:43
40 David Crowther MV50 Bideford AAC 01:52:59
41 Liz Coates F 01:53:06
42 David Goodspeed M 01:53:49
43 Laura Goodspeed F 01:53:49
44 Michael Watson MV40 01:54:33
45 Tim Dafforn MV40 01:54:35
46 Hans Edwards MV50 01:54:35
47 Rosie Glazier F South West Road Runners 02:00:59
48 Rory Anderson MV50 02:04:58
49 Victoria Latham F 02:05:44
50 Georgina Davie F 02:06:46
51 Warren Johnson MV40 Slinn Allstars 02:07:42
52 Angus Farrelly M Okehampton RC 02:08:58
53 Emma Davie F 02:12:56
54 Julian Hull M 02:12:56
55 Helen Catherall FV40 02:21:47
56 Susie Perry F Sidmouth Running Club 02:22:03
57 Georgina Grimes F 02:22:06
58 Ro Cartwright FV50 02:22:15
59 Richard Stone M South West Road Runners 02:23:39
60 Don Cawthera MV50 Sidmouth Running Club 02:24:35
61 Deb Marriott FV50 Sidmouth Running Club 02:24:37
62 Claire Chalk FV40 South West Road Runners 02:27:10
63 Laura Nicholls F South West Road Runners 02:27:14
64 Helen Hanks F 02:37:02
65 Rachael Oldfield F 02:37:02