Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/08/2018 – Oke Croak





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ceri Rees M40 Wild Running 01:15:19
2 Robert Waddy M Sen Cambridge Uni Hare And Hounds 01:15:48
3 Paul Crease M40 ORC 01:21:12
4 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 01:22:13
5 Rob Hicks M Sen ORC 01:22:41
6 Martin Exley-Deane M50 Tavistock A.C 01:25:46
7 David Wilcox M50 South West Vets AC 01:25:54
8 Andrew Vernon M50 ORC 01:39:19
9 Graham Stevens M40 Holcombe Harriers 01:39:29
10 David Everitt M Sen 0 01:39:30
11 Grant Parker M Sen South Molton Strugglers 01:41:31
12 Matt Wander M Sen 0 01:42:25
13 David Barley M50 0 01:42:35
14 Chris Simpson M40 South Molton Strugglers 01:42:52
15 Christopher Johns M40 0 01:43:12
16 Richard Brown M Sen 0 01:44:30
17 Nick Coleing M Sen 0 01:45:46
18 Thomas Blackmore M Sen ISCA H3 01:46:22
19 Carl Harrison M Sen Honiton RC 01:46:54
20 Davi Meardon M50 Hatherleigh Runners 01:47:44
21 Ian Hazel M40 0 01:48:41
22 Phil Read M 50 ORC 01:49:50
23 Ed Dumpleton M40 ORC 01:49:54
24 Paul Chadwick M60 Wells City Harriers 01:55:19
25 Nick Weaving M50 Wells City Hariers 01:55:28
26 Natalia Wase W40 0 01:55:31
27 James Osborne-Wills M40 0 01:56:04
28 Charlie Collyer W40 ORC 01:56:30
29 Andy Collyer M40 ORC 01:56:50
30 Barry John Copeland M50 0 01:57:55
31 Tom Andrew M Sen ORC 01:57:59
32 Chris Demmery M40 Westbury Running Group 01:58:28
33 Gill Spinney W40 ORC 01:59:03
34 David Goodspeed M Sen 0 01:59:20
35 Ella Bowles W60 0 02:00:16
36 Steve Mahony M40 0 02:00:17
37 Laura Goodspeed W Sen 0 02:00:23
38 Simon Oliver M50 Ilfracombe RC 02:00:48
39 Shaun De Clancy M50 Wellingboro And District 02:05:41
40 Jo-Anne Turner W40 ORC 02:06:17
41 Karen Vallance W40 ORC 02:06:17
42 John Harrison M60 0 02:07:33
43 Andrew Pate M50 Wells 02:08:16
44 Alice Knight W40 Wells City Harriers 02:08:17
45 Rachel Abernethy F Sen UK Run Chat Exeter 02:20:46
46 Nicola Oliver W50 Ilfracombe RC 02:23:44
47 Ian Ringer M70 Bodmin Road Runners 02:25:13
48 Rebecca Bateman W40 Bodmin Road Runners 02:25:14
49 Stefan Palmer M40 Bodmin Road Runners 02:25:14
50 Rob Cunnington M50 0 02:27:01