Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/10/2013 – Bronte Way





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Ellis M C V F R 00:53:11
2 Sam Watson M Wharfe 00:54:11
3 Lee Athersmith M Bingley 00:55:15
4 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfe 00:55:59
5 Jack Smith M Wharfe 00:56:59
6 Shaun Wilkinson M35 K & C 00:58:03
7 Marc Sennett M Wharfe 00:58:27
8 Sam Wadsworth M Barlick 00:58:53
9 Matt Perry M Clayton 00:59:31
10 Daniel Wilkinson M35 Ilkley 00:59:38
11 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfe 01:00:04
12 Colin Walker M40 P & B 01:00:10
13 Michael Keedy M40 Skipton 01:00:11
14 Brian Stevenson M50 P & B 01:00:25
15 Gary Chapman M45 K & C 01:00:59
16 Tim Black M C V F R 01:01:10
17 Holly Page F C V F R 01:01:15
18 Andy Thorpe M40 C V F R 01:01:41
19 David Mirfield M Ride-on 01:02:09
20 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfe 01:02:13
21 Stephen Smithies M45 C V F R 01:02:14
22 Mark Wharton M45 C V F R 01:02:18
23 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 01:02:21
24 Steven Gregory M35 Trawden 01:02:42
25 Bobby Brown M35 K & C 01:02:44
26 Neil Hardiman M45 Clayton 01:03:06
27 Robert Paradise M35 C V F R 01:03:21
28 Robin Bradbury M40 01:03:52
29 Darren Holland M40 Trawden 01:03:53
30 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale 01:04:05
31 Scott Alder M35 P & B 01:04:08
32 Dave Potter M35 Trawden 01:04:24
33 Kieran Horrigan M50 01:04:28
34 Mark Ellithorn M45 Chorley 01:04:37
35 Graham Hill M45 C V F R 01:04:41
36 Alan Wright M50 01:04:42
37 Tony Neary M35 01:04:47
38 Daniel Bolton M35 Trawden 01:05:31
39 Peter Dimitrijevic M35 Wharfe 01:05:35
40 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale 01:05:44
41 Ben Donoghue M35 Red Rose 01:05:47
42 Scott Bairstow M40 K & C 01:05:52
43 Stuart McAleavy M35 Marsh 01:06:13
44 Debbie Earnshaw F40 Trawden 01:06:28
45 Domonic Goldthorpe M35 01:06:29
46 Martin Roberts M55 Tod 01:06:30
47 James Kershaw M C V F R 01:06:37
48 Emma Hopkinson F 01:06:49
49 Michael Coe M45 Queensbury 01:07:01
50 Sean Clare M45 Clayton 01:07:24
51 Vincent Procter M40 K & C 01:07:37
52 Neil Eccles M40 Wharfe 01:07:47
53 Peter Stubbs M50 Trawden 01:07:55
54 Clare Pearson F Wharfe 01:08:07
55 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfe 01:08:08
56 David Wright M45 Newbury 01:08:39
57 Tim Clegg M50 K & C 01:08:44
58 Mick Bray M40 Wharfe 01:08:48
59 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 01:08:49
60 Anthony Rowling M 01:08:59
61 Fred Lynch M55 Red Rose 01:09:08
62 Richard Sunderland M35 C V F R 01:09:34
63 Dick Ballantine M45 K & C 01:09:42
64 Andrew Barker M45 01:10:02
65 Andrew Driver M Barlick 01:10:04
66 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:10:14
67 Andrew Brett M45 K & C 01:10:15
68 John Egan M40 Wharfe 01:10:29
69 Stuart Cann M45 Red Rose 01:10:37
70 Andy Bradley M45 Clayton 01:10:50
71 Andrew Smallwood M50 LBT 01:10:59
72 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale 01:11:05
73 Tony Booth M40 01:11:18
74 Barbara Lonsdale F40 C V F R 01:11:21
75 Nigel Rothery M45 01:11:22
76 Nick Bowden M55 Reepham 01:11:31
77 Simon Farrar M45 K & C 01:11:36
78 Ali Barber M45 Wharfe 01:11:40
79 Andrew Wright M35 C V F R 01:11:44
80 Steve Grimley M40 C V F R 01:12:02
81 John Boothman M50 Barlick 01:12:05
82 Brian Horsley M60 C V F R 01:12:30
83 Andrew Thorpe M45 C V F R 01:12:35
84 Alan Abbot M35 01:12:48
85 Richard Butter M35 K & C 01:13:05
86 David Halliday M40 Barlick 01:13:06
87 Myshola Kirkham F Coventry Godiva 01:13:20
88 Bob Hudson M35 Saltaire 01:13:26
89 Paul Hartley M35 Trawden 01:13:33
90 Simon Stansfield M35 Clayton 01:13:51
91 Ethan Hassell M 01:14:04
92 Kate Mansell F40 C V F R 01:14:24
93 Geoffrey Haworth M50 Red Rose 01:14:31
94 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 01:15:07
95 Amanda Stirling F40 K & C 01:15:15
96 Toby Sydes M45 C V F R 01:15:27
97 Tom Mason M Barlick 01:15:34
98 Mike Douglas M 01:15:40
99 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfe 01:16:08
100 Ross Turner M35 K & C 01:16:29
101 Ian Page M45 Wharfe 01:16:45
102 Michael Dean M45 C V F R 01:16:51
103 Emma Dodd F Wharfe 01:17:01
104 Karl Milligan M35 Marsh 01:17:11
105 Kerrie-Anne Bretherton F35 Trawden 01:17:12
106 Gary Moore M40 01:17:18
107 Sophie Garrad F23 01:17:20
108 Mark McConville M40 Trawden 01:17:33
109 Neville Whitingham M45 K & C 01:17:34
110 Anna Smith F50 Queensbury 01:17:45
111 Caroline Harding F40 P & B 01:18:02
112 Shane Cliffe M45 Red Rose 01:18:20
113 Marion Dixon F45 01:18:23
114 David Cummings M50 Trawden 01:18:32
115 Helen Buchan F35 C V F R 01:18:44
116 Jon Cooper M45 York Tri 01:19:04
117 Nick Dewell M40 K & C 01:19:16
118 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfe 01:19:20
119 Jacqueline Redmayne F40 Chorley 01:19:33
120 James Garrad M 01:20:33
121 John Garrad M50 01:20:34
122 Barbera Savage F45 Clayton 01:20:36
123 Sue Straw F40 01:20:38
124 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon 01:20:49
125 Chris Preston F45 Tod 01:20:54
126 Angela Donlon F45 Wharfe 01:21:27
127 Matt Coppock M40 01:22:13
128 John Dade M50 Otley 01:22:17
129 Jen Salt F35 Wresham 01:22:25
130 Neil Wallace M35 Pudsey Pacers 01:22:41
131 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose 01:22:57
132 Geoff Smith M40 Clayton 01:23:03
133 Julie Narey F45 01:23:06
134 Gillian Wibsey F40 C V F R 01:23:56
135 Lee Hipwell F35 Queensbury 01:24:01
136 Tina Kelly F35 K & C 01:24:24
137 Chris Hakes M35 K & C 01:24:25
138 Peter Huby M50 Saltaire 01:24:26
139 Dianne Whiteoak F45 K & C 01:24:34
140 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley 01:26:07
141 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 01:26:21
142 Sharon Newbold F45 Wharfe 01:26:22
143 Debbie Spurr F50 K & C 01:26:35
144 Caren Crabtree F35 Wharfe 01:27:49
145 Jean Rawlinson F60 Clayton 01:27:59
146 Mark Cullett M50 C V F R 01:28:25
147 John Sharples M55 Wresham 01:28:26
148 Linda Edmondson F50 Wrekin 01:28:51
149 Neil Hindle M55 FRA 01:28:52
150 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfe 01:29:20
151 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfe 01:29:45
152 Livi Farrar F40 K & C 01:29:46
153 Emma Dooks F45 K & C 01:30:00
154 Jenni Egmore F45 Reepham 01:30:56
155 Janet Barnes F45 Pendle 01:31:51
156 Sue Schofield F50 Pendle 01:31:52
157 Madeleine Watson F50 Wharfe 01:32:01
158 Jim Simpson M45 St Albans 01:32:04
159 Sue Roberts F50 Tod 01:32:32
160 Peter Klee M60 01:33:16
161 Lynda Hargreaves F45 Wharfe 01:33:24
162 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfe 01:34:33
163 Cath Mercer F45 01:34:52
164 Alan Turner M45 Marsh 01:36:20
165 Lucy Mirfield F 01:36:27
166 Bill Horne M65 01:36:28
167 Julie Sherwood F45 Thornton Cleveleys 01:38:22
168 Deborah Cardwell F45 Thornton Cleveleys 01:38:27
169 Lisa Holmes F Wharfe 01:39:28
170 Sara Dyer F55 Valley 01:43:14
171 Helen Caukwell F55 K & C 01:51:06
172 Peter Mitchell M70 K & C 01:51:07
173 Helen Jolly F50 Thornton Cleveleys 01:52:12
174 Paula Plowman F50 Red Rose 01:52:32
175 Sally Cape F45 Red Rose 01:52:33
176 Victoria Bairstow F40 K & C 01:54:50
177 Georgina Sneath F40 01:57:12
178 Gaynor Riley F45 01:57:14
179 Malcolm Sherwood M60 Thornton Cleveleys 01:58:09
180 Laura Davies F35 Kirkstall 01:58:29