Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/08/2018 – Killer Mile





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Reynolds M40 MFR 00:10:02
2 Orran Smith MSEN Western AC 00:10:16
3 Matt Callister M40 Northern AC 00:10:54
4 Peter Bradley M40 MFR 00:10:58
5 Richard Shipway M50 Western AC 00:11:03
6 Luke Phair U19B NAC 00:11:16
7 Adam Huxham MSEN Manx Fell Runners 00:11:20
8 Nigel Maddocks MSEN MFR 00:11:23
9 Neil Brogan MSEN MFR 00:11:24
10 Steven Underwood MSEN 00:11:26
11 Paul Curphey M40 00:11:35
12 Domenico Galante MU23 MFR 00:11:35
13 Jake Richmond U15B NAC 00:11:36
14 Eleanor Miklos WSEN MFR 00:11:36
15 Daniel Pownall MSEN 00:11:38
16 Charlie Teare U13B NAC 00:11:47
17 Karen Shimmin WSEN MH 00:11:52
18 Andrew Falconer MSEN MH 00:11:52
19 Stephen Caley MSEN Manx Fell Runners 00:12:00
20 Daniel Phair MU23 Manx Fell Runners 00:12:04
21 Gary Kelly M40 MFR 00:12:08
22 Stuart Storie MSEN MFR 00:12:10
23 Matthew David M40 100 Marathon Club 00:12:13
24 Paul Perkins M50 Northern AC 00:12:19
25 Adam Cubbon MSEN MFR 00:12:22
26 Max Skelly M40 00:12:28
27 James Strickett NAC 00:12:34
28 Samuel Perry U13B NAC 00:12:35
29 Robert Crichton M40 Manx Fell Runners 00:12:37
30 Freddie Griffin U11B Onchan School 00:12:41
31 Alec Sorby U11B 00:12:41
32 Martyn Pollitt M50 00:12:42
33 Catherine Perry U15G NAC 00:12:51
34 Freddie Crowe U11B WAC 00:13:04
35 Kirsty Arnold WSEN Manx Fell Runners 00:13:05
36 Adam Fretwell MSEN Manx Fell Runners 00:13:08
37 Jake Crowe U13B 00:13:10
38 Lisa Dunwell W40 Northern AC 00:13:10
39 Isaline Kneale W50 00:13:14
40 Graham Brew M40 00:13:15
41 Abi Clayton 00:13:20
42 Paul McGilvray M50 00:13:26
43 Richard Costain MSEN 00:13:37
44 Vicki Rawlinson W50 Northern AC 00:13:37
45 Jock Waddington M50 MFR 00:13:38
46 Mia Dunwell U15G NAC 00:13:44
47 Nicholas Bradley MSEN MFR 00:13:44
48 Paul Cannell MSEN 00:13:47
49 James Leggett MSEN 00:13:47
50 Nick Watterson M50 IOMVAC 00:13:48
51 Julian Corlett 00:13:49
52 Becky Watterson WSEN 00:14:08
53 Andy Walton M40 Northern AC 00:14:09
54 Rosy Craine W40 Northern AC 00:14:16
55 Karen Smith WSEN 00:14:17
56 Debbie Aitken W40 00:14:18
57 Craige Watson MSEN 00:14:22
58 Cory Callister U13B NAC 00:14:24
59 David Griffin M50 MFR 00:14:24
60 Florence Griffin U13G St Ninians 00:14:26
61 Caroline Caren W40 MFR 00:14:30
62 Gary Sherry M40 NAC 00:14:33
63 Craig Jones MSEN 00:14:36
64 John Dunwell M50 NAC 00:14:37
65 Jayne Farquhar W40 Manx Harriers 00:15:03
66 Carol Brogan WSEN MFR 00:15:04
67 Ian Callister M60 MH 00:15:08
68 Ian Hughes M50 Manx Fell Runners 00:15:09
69 Rob Lloyd M40 00:15:12
70 Chris Wade M40 MFR 00:15:12
71 Thomas Bradley U13B QE2 00:15:14
72 Christine O'Hanlon W50 00:15:27
73 Richard Gilliland MSEN 00:15:31
74 Kathy Lane W40 00:15:39
75 Lee Clayton 00:15:42
76 Becca Kelly W40 MFR 00:15:44
77 Nicola Bowker W50 Northern AC 00:15:47
78 Brian Butler M40 IOMVAC 00:15:49
79 Stewart Jones M40 00:15:51
80 Alison Clague W40 MFR 00:15:55
81 Isobel Bloor WSEN 00:16:26
82 Lawrence Dyer M50 NAC 00:16:47
83 Natalie-Jayne Bush WSEN 00:16:54
84 Lesley Brown M60 Manx Harriers 00:17:16
85 Terri Salmon W50 Manx Fell Runners 00:17:25
86 Beverley Broderick W40 00:17:29
87 Denise Gimbert W50 00:17:39
88 Denise Bridson W60 00:18:07
89 Jamie Cannell MSEN 00:18:40
90 Michelle Sherry W40 NAC 00:18:47
91 Saul Bradley U17B IOM ACF 00:19:04
92 Colin Crooks M40 00:19:20
93 Lucy Fern W40 00:19:22
94 Geoff Hall M60 Western AC 00:19:36
95 Colette Corlett W40 Manx Fell Runners 00:19:46
96 Moira Hall W60 Western AC 00:19:47
97 Ann-Marie Clucas WSEN 00:20:01
98 Nikki Salmon W40 00:20:02