Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2018 – Boulsworth Fell under 11/13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martha Jackson U13G Bingley Harriers 00:06:44
2 Matthew Smith U11B Blackburn Harriers 00:06:59
3 Tristan Fitzpatrick U13B Trawden AC 00:07:02
4 Charlie Pickens U13B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:07:03
5 Helena White U13G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:07:03
6 Lucille Pickles U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:07:12
7 Codie Dewhurst U13B Blackburn Harriers 00:07:14
8 Toby Birtwistle U11B Running 4CF 00:07:17
9 James Galloway U11B Trawden AC 00:07:26
10 George Camara U11B Trawden AC 00:07:38
11 Eve Hartley U13G Trawden AC 00:07:43
12 Daniel Brown U13B Trawden AC 00:07:43
13 Garth Duffy U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:07:44
14 Caleb Tregay U13B Burnley AC 00:07:45
15 Sianna Smith U13G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:07:50
16 Joel Fitzpatrick U11B Trawden AC 00:07:54
17 Theo Robinson U11B Blackburn Harriers 00:07:56
18 Harmony Hacking U11G Hyndburn AC 00:07:58
19 Ruby Fort U13G Trawden AC 00:08:02
20 Ollie Pickens U11B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:08:07
21 Amelia Southam U13G Burnley AC 00:08:09
22 George Murphy U11B Burnley AC 00:08:10
23 Michael Rigg Moya U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:12
24 Euan Fenton-Clough U11B Trawden AC 00:08:15
25 Imogen Robinson U11G Blackburn Harriers 00:08:16
26 Chloe Boothman U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:22
27 Roman Allison U11B Hyndburn AC 00:08:25
28 Archie Lorimer U11B Hyndburn AC 00:08:26
29 Guy Whalley U13B Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:08:31
30 Matilda Hird U13G Trawden AC 00:08:33
31 Hayden Whitehead U11B Prestwich AC 00:08:34
32 Peter Sagar-Moss U11B Hyndburn AC 00:08:38
33 Leah Harvey U11G Trawden AC 00:08:40
34 Jody Whitfield U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:43
35 Emily Nicholls U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:08:45
36 Tippi Francis U11G Blackburn Harriers 00:08:46
37 Alfie Muller U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:47
38 Heidi Sagar-Moss U13G Hyndburn AC 00:08:59
39 Lottie Grace Smith U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:09:00
40 Libby-Kate Neal U13G Blackburn Harriers 00:09:03
41 Lily-Grace Clayton U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:06
42 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 00:09:07
43 Darcey Hirst U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:09:08
44 Amelia Williams U11G Burnley AC 00:09:09
45 Amber Muller U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:10
46 Lottie Hesketh U11G Trawden AC 00:09:13
47 Finlay Lorimer U13B Hyndburn AC 00:09:13
48 Charlie Plant U11G Burnely AC 00:09:22
49 Ellisia Smedley U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers DNF