Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/08/2018 – Turner Landscape





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 CARL BELL MSEN KESWICK AC 01:24:12
2 CHRIS HOLDSWORTH MSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:24:14
3 MARK LAMB MSEN KESWICK AC 01:24:36
4 NATHAN LAWSON MU23 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:24:40
5 SIMON BAILEY MSEN MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:24:55
6 DANIEL HAWORTH MSEN KESWICK AC 01:25:45
7 JOE BAXTER MSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:26:22
8 ROB JEBB M40 HELM HILL 01:26:46
9 HARRY HOLMES MSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:26:54
10 ADAM OSBORNE M40 LEEDS CITY AC 01:27:18
11 BEN ABDELNOOR MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:28:09
12 TOM SAVILLE MSEN DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:28:35
13 MATTHEW ROBERTS MSEN CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:28:54
14 MARK ADDISON MSEN HELM HILL 01:28:58
15 TIM ELLIS MSEN CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:29:12
16 CALUM TINNION MSEN KESWICK AC 01:29:26
17 MARK MCGOLDRICK MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:29:49
18 JOSHUA JARDINE MU23 HELM HILL 01:29:51
19 STEVEN HEBBLETHWAITE MSEN KESWICK AC 01:29:55
20 ANDREW WORSTER MSEN TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:30:17
21 STEPHEN FRANKLIN MSEN TOTLEY AC 01:30:50
22 MARIO YEOMANS MSEN CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:30:53
23 JACK WRIGHT MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:31:08
24 ROBERT LITTLE MSEN DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:31:30
25 SHAUN GODSMAN M45 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:31:47
26 SAM WATSON MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:31:56
27 MARK ROBERTS M55 BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:32:04
28 MATTHEW ELKINGTON MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:32:12
29 SAM STEAD MSEN KESWICK AC 01:32:14
30 GAVIN MULHOLLAND M45 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:32:54
31 BILLY CARTWRIGHT MSEN MATLOCK AC 01:32:59
32 JOHN HELME M40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:33:21
33 STEVEN HALSALL MSEN KESWICK AC 01:33:34
34 THOMAS CORRIGAN MSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:33:36
35 TED FERGUSON MU23 BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:33:57
36 JON RYLANCE M40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:34:04
37 BEN ROTHERY MSEN DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:34:32
38 MARK PALMER M50 ACHILLI RATTI 01:34:37
39 ADAM PERRY MSEN HELM HILL 01:34:52
40 MAX WAINWRIGHT MU23 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:34:58
41 JAMES HARRIS MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:34:59
42 NICHOLAS BARBER MSEN PENNINE FELL RC 01:35:19
43 DAVE TAYLOR M50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:35:29
44 MICHAEL MALYON MSEN BAILDON RUNNERS 01:35:36
45 BART SHAW MSEN TOTLEY AC 01:35:41
46 BEN PROCTER MSEN HELM HILL 01:35:45
47 TIM COWIN M40 HELM HILL 01:35:53
48 PAUL JONES M45 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:36:12
49 DANIEL JONES MSEN KESWICK AC 01:36:20
50 NOEL CURTIS M40 PENNINE FELL RC 01:36:22
51 NIGEL WOOD M40 HELM HILL 01:36:29
52 BEN LIGHT MSEN BUXTON AC 01:36:33
53 MATT BRINDLE M40 01:36:38
54 ALI BURNS MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:36:49
55 TODD OATES MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:36:52
56 JOHN MURFIN M45 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:37:02
57 HANNAH HORSBURG WSEN KESWICK AC 01:37:04
58 ANDREW SCHOFIELD M50 BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:37:12
59 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS MSEN YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:37:36
60 MARK BURTON M40 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:37:42
61 STEPHEN PYKE M50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:37:50
62 HARVEY LORD MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:38:02
63 JAMES LOW MU23 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:38:09
64 JACK FOXALL M40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:38:37
65 DANIEL GILBERT M40 HORWICH RMI 01:38:39
66 TOM DAY MSEN KESWICK AC 01:38:48
67 DAVE WARD M40 PENNINE FELL RC 01:39:11
68 JOSH HARTLEY MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:39:13
69 JAKUB SNOCHOWSKI MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:39:15
70 GRAEME BROWN M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:39:21
71 JONATHAN DEEGAN M50 AMBLESIDE AC 01:39:34
72 KELLI ROBERTS WSEN HELM HILL 01:39:37
73 ETHAN HASSELL MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:39:41
74 MICHAEL BARRON MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:39:43
75 HAROLD WYBER MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:39:53
76 MATTHEW RICHARDSON MSEN SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:39:58
77 BEN TETLER M40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:40:05
78 PAUL FAUSET M40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:40:07
79 JOHN HOOSON M50 AMBLESIDE AC 01:40:33
80 DAVID BAGOT MSEN CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:40:36
81 JACK SIMPSON MSEN HELM HILL 01:40:51
82 KARL STEINEGGER MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:40:59
83 EDWARD GLEADOW MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:41:14
84 STEVEN KNOWLES M45 PENNINE FELL RC 01:41:20
85 DAVID KIRKHAM M40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:41:23
86 NICHOLA JACKSON WSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:41:27
87 DAVID OLDFIELD MSEN HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:41:31
88 MATTHEW SEDDON MSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:41:55
89 ED GAMBLE M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:42:00
90 MARK TAYLOR M45 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:42:40
91 JAMES EDWARDS M40 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:42:47
92 PETER RIGBY MSEN HELM HILL 01:42:54
93 PAUL REILLY M40 HELM HILL 01:43:03
94 SHARON TAYLOR WSEN HELM HILL 01:43:11
95 NICHOLAS CHARLESWORTH M50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:43:52
96 ROD SCOTTE M40 HEL HILL 01:43:56
97 JOE RIGBY MSEN 01:44:05
98 MELANIE PRICE W45 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:44:29
99 PAUL CORNFORTH M55 AMBLESIDE AC 01:44:41
100 ROBERT WHITE M40 BUXTON AC 01:44:46
101 DAVE PROSSER M55 KESWICK AC 01:44:52
102 TOBIAS BARTHELMES MU23 KESWICK AC 01:45:00
103 ANDREW HOLMES M40 PENNINE FELL RC 01:45:05
104 HOLLIE ORR WSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:45:07
105 DARREN FISHWICK M45 CHORLEY 01:45:09
106 VIRGIL BARTON M45 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:45:10
107 ANDREW THOMPSON MSEN HELM HILL 01:45:15
108 STEPHEN EDWARDS M45 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:45:18
109 JON GREEN M40 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:46:21
110 NEIL STABBS M40 TOTLEY AC 01:46:23
111 CHRIS JACKSON MSEN PENNINE FELL RC 01:46:26
112 JAMES BARON M50 HELM HILL 01:46:31
113 CHARLIE McINTOSH M50 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:46:39
114 ADNAN KHAN MSEN SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:46:55
115 RICHARD HOUGHTON M50 PENNINE FELL RC 01:47:00
116 HELEN BERRY W40 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:47:04
117 TIM GRIMWOOD MSEN SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:47:11
118 RICHARD STEVENS M40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:47:16
119 STEVE TURLAND M50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:47:24
120 ANDREW HOBSON MSEN PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:47:29
121 ANNA LUPTON W40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:47:38
122 ROB DOWNES M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:47:55
123 MARK BURLEY MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:48:10
124 MIKE WALLIS M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:48:22
125 BEN KENT MU23 HELM HILL 01:48:37
126 ANNIE ROBERTS WSEN TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:48:39
127 BRYAN McKENNA MSEN BUXTON AC 01:48:41
128 SARA WILLHOIT WSEN MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:48:50
129 TOM SIMPSON MU23 AMBLESIDE AC 01:48:56
130 HANNAH RUSSELL WU23 HELM HILL 01:49:24
131 JUSTIN TANCREL M40 HELM HILL 01:49:56
132 THOMAS RATCLIFFE MSEN YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:50:16
133 JACOB TONKIN MSEN KESWICK AC 01:50:18
134 NEIL ASHCROFT M50 AMBLESIDE AC 01:50:20
135 ROB FURNESS MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:50:33
136 KATIE BEECHER WSEN LES CROUPIERS 01:50:35
137 JOE LAW MU23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:50:45
138 BEN GRANT M70 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:50:51
139 SUZANNE LYNE WSEN KESWICK AC 01:50:57
140 RICHARD BALDWIN MSEN HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:52:33
141 CLAIRE GREEN WSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:52:39
142 PAUL FULLWOOD M50 KESWICK AC 01:52:42
143 MARK PURSELL M40 PENNINE FELL RC 01:52:59
144 PATRICK FOSTER MU23 01:53:04
145 CRAIG SMITH M50 KESWICK AC 01:53:09
146 TOM LYNCH MSEN OTLEY AC 01:53:13
147 MICHAEL MALLEN M60 KESWICK AC 01:53:38
148 CRAIG BURROW M45 HELM HILL 01:53:47
149 JACOB DYER M45 HELM HILL 01:54:38
150 CHRIS DAVIES M60 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:55:46
151 SEAN ROBINSON M40 HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:55:49
152 ANDY MCMURDO MSEN PENNINE FELL RC 01:55:50
153 EDOARDO PIANO MSEN NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:52
154 CATHERINE SPURDEN WSEN KESWICK AC 01:55:54
155 DAVID BANKS M50 KENDAL AC 01:56:12
156 LEIGH WARBURTON M60 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:56:29
157 PETER GERMAN MSEN HELM HILL 01:56:41
158 GILES HAWKING M40 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:56:46
159 RACHEL PILLING WSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 01:56:50
160 CHRIS BEADLE M45 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:57:10
161 KATIE KAAIS SIJPESTEIJN WSEN KESWICK AC 01:57:18
162 MATTHEW ROOKE MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:57:21
163 ALICE FORSTER WSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:57:22
164 CATHERINE SLATER WSEN HELM HILL 01:57:29
165 MARK BLACKWELL M40 WEST CUMBRIA TRT 01:57:37
166 CHRIS SMITH MSEN KESWICK AC 01:57:49
167 ROBERT WILLIAMS M40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:57:55
168 SIMON ENTWISTLE M60 PENNINE FELL RC 01:58:00
169 DOMINIC NURSE M45 NORTH LEEDS FR 01:58:15
170 STEPHEN MORRAN M60 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:58:18
171 ROSS BUTLER M40 KESWICK AC 01:58:20
172 MONICA PADILLA-LAMB WSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:58:23
173 JACK HOLT M65 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:58:24
174 DAVID GRIFFIN M55 HELM HILL 01:58:29
175 DAVID PARKINSON MSEN PENNINE FELL RC 01:58:30
176 ALISTAIR TOD MSEN NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 01:58:33
177 JOANNE GILLYON W40 KESWICK AC 01:58:37
178 NICKY SPINKS W50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:58:48
179 JAKE LODGE MSEN MELTHAM AC 01:58:51
180 AMANDA WRIGHT-SMITH FV50 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:59:10
181 GRAHAM LAKE M40 OTLEY AC 01:59:13
182 TONY WHITEHOUSE M60 TOTLEY AC 01:59:25
183 JENN MATTINSON WSEN KESWICK AC 01:59:32
184 PAUL SCULLY M40 HELM HILL 01:59:51
185 VINCENT BOOTH M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:00:02
186 NICK BROOKE M65 DORSET DODDLERS 02:00:28
187 MARTIN HOWARD MU23 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 02:00:30
188 GILES BAILEY M50 MELTHAM AC 02:00:35
189 CARLOS BEDSON M45 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:00:57
190 BIANCA DYER W45 HELM HILL 02:01:30
191 JULIET DOWNS WU23 SALE HARRIERS 02:02:41
192 JONATHAN MARCHANT M45 HELM HILL 02:02:58
193 HANNAH JARVIS WSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 02:03:36
194 MATTHEW DUMENIL MSEN PENNINE FELL RC 02:03:48
195 DAVE STEPHENSON M55 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:04:06
196 DAVE ALLEN M50 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:04:09
197 TOM PAPE M40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:04:12
198 BRIAN HAYNESWORTH M40 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:04:24
199 IAIN POWELL M40 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 02:04:29
200 MATTHEW BOURNE M45 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:04:30
201 DEBORAH MILLINGTON W45 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 02:04:33
202 ANDY BARNETT M55 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:04:53
203 ELLEN DOWNS WU23 SALE HARRIERS 02:04:56
204 ZOE WEBBER WSEN KESWICK AC 02:05:01
205 JEAN POWELL W50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:05:12
206 HANNAH BRADLEY WSEN CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:05:24
207 SHONA STONE W45 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:05:30
208 JOHN ROBSON M55 HELM HILL 02:05:35
209 DAVID KEELING M55 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:05:51
210 WILLIAM ROSS M45 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:05:51
211 ROBERT COUPE MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:06:07
212 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:06:10
213 DAVID SAFRANAUSKAS M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:06:13
214 HOLLY MARTIN WSEN PENNINE FELL RC 02:06:16
215 BOB HALSTEAD M55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:06:21
216 JACKIE MURDY W50 SOUTH SHIELD HARRIERS 02:06:30
217 PAUL BOOTH M40 PENNINE FELL RC 02:06:32
218 KATE APPS W40 KESWICK AC 02:06:50
219 KRISTOPHER HOPKINS MSEN EAST HULL HARRIERS 02:06:51
220 TIM MURRAY M55 HELM HILL 02:06:56
221 ANDY WATTS M65 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:07:05
222 PAUL HEALEY M40 FELLANDALE 02:07:14
223 GEOFF COOPER M50 MATLOCK AC 02:07:14
224 TOM MCGAFF M65 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:07:24
225 PAT GOODALL W60 TOTLEY AC 02:07:32
226 JAMES SENIOR M40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:07:45
227 DAVE MOTLEY MSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 02:08:13
228 ROWENA BROWNE W55 HIGH PEAK 02:08:21
229 KATIE SMITH WSEN YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:08:25
230 JAYNE RIGBY W40 HELM HILL 02:08:26
231 MARIE ROBSON W50 HELM HILL 02:08:29
232 JOHN GRAHAM M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:08:36
233 GEOFF PETTENGELL M60 MOW COP RUNNERS 02:08:36
234 ALICE RIGBY WU23 NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 02:08:50
235 DANIEL LATHAM MSEN BUXTON AC 02:08:53
236 SUSAN HOWARTH W55 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 02:08:54
237 BILL BECKETT M50 CHORLEY 02:09:20
238 MARK HARVEY M60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:09:35
239 EMMA WATSON WSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:09:58
240 JOANNE RYCROFT WSEN HELM HILL 02:10:08
241 JOHN SINGH MSEN SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:10:17
242 KIERAN CARR M70 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:10:18
243 VICTORIA HAWORTH WSEN KESWICK AC 02:10:33
244 GRAHAM MCARA M60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:10:41
245 ALISON WAINWRIGHT W45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:10:59
246 BELINDA BAQUERO WSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 02:11:36
247 SUE RICHMOND W40 PENNINE FELL RC 02:11:40
248 SANDRINE FRAISSE W45 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:11:43
249 WENDY DODDS W65 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:11:55
250 LINDSAY WALKER WSEN KESWICK AC 02:12:23
251 DAVID APPLEYARD M50 HELM HILL 02:12:39
252 NEIL BOWMER M50 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:12:48
253 IMOGEN JONES WSEN PENNINE FELL RC 02:14:16
254 PHIL HODGSON M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:14:25
255 SIMON AUSTIN MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:14:35
256 RON REES M60 PENNINE FELL RC 02:15:04
257 PHIL RIGBY M55 HELM HILL 02:15:53
258 CHRIS THORPE M50 AMBLESIDE AC 02:16:00
259 TOM WARD MU23 HELM HILL 02:16:08
260 ALISON RICHARDS W40 HELM HILL 02:16:13
261 MELANIE BLACKHURST W50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:16:50
262 KATE MANSELL W40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:17:07
263 DAVID GOULD M65 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 02:17:25
264 ELLIE WAINWRIGHT WU23 02:17:30
265 STEVE WATHALL M60 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:17:33
266 BRIAN THOMPSON M60 HELM HILL 02:17:55
267 KEITH HOLMES M60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:17:58
268 NICOLA JONES WSEN BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:18:18
269 ROBERT TYSON MSEN TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:18:35
270 STEVEN PILKINGTON M55 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:18:39
271 STEVE WARD M55 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:18:44
272 CHLOE LUMSDON WSEN HELM HILL 02:19:42
273 JENNY LYON WSEN DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 02:20:20
274 PAUL ROWLAND M55 PENNINE FELL RC 02:20:48
275 GRACE LEEDHAM W50 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 02:20:49
276 JULIE GARDNER W55 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 02:21:36
277 VICKY ATKINSON W45 HELM HILL 02:22:25
278 CLAIRE COBLEY W45 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:22:36
279 DAVE TAIT M70 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:22:47
280 STEPHEN MILNER M55 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:23:04
281 ANNA MCMILLAN WSEN BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:23:06
282 MARTIN ROBERTS M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:23:08
283 DAVID NIELD M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:23:13
284 WILL MEREDITH M45 PENNINE FELL RC 02:23:43
285 JANE LEONARD W60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:23:48
286 KEVIN NICHOLAS M50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:24:03
287 ROBERT TAYLOR M65 PENNINE FELL RC 02:24:20
288 STEVE BAKER M55 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 02:24:38
289 PAUL HILLS M55 PENNINE FELL RC 02:25:42
290 IAN SMITH M65 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:26:18
291 CHRIS ROBERTS M60 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:26:32
292 ELLIE CROWNSHAW WU23 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:26:47
293 SIMON BOLTON M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 02:26:48
294 PHIL ROBINSON M55 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:27:21
295 KIMBERLEY BRAZNELL W60 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 02:27:26
296 JIM COLDWELL M45 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:27:51
297 AMANDA BURROW W45 HELM HILL 02:28:12
298 CARRIE GIBSON W45 HELM HILL 02:28:13
299 EDWIN SHERSTONE M50 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 02:28:51
300 DENISE TUNSTALL W50 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 02:28:55
301 TANYA HAYNES W45 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:30:57
302 CAROLINE CLARKE W55 PUDSEY PACERS 02:31:24
303 CHRISTINE ADDISON W50 HORSFORTH FELL AND DALE 02:31:51
304 LESLEY MALARKEY W65 KESWICK AC 02:32:21
305 TOM EVANS MSEN KESWICK AC 02:32:48
306 JACK KING M70 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:33:11
307 DAWN ANDERSON WSEN 02:33:45
308 MARTIN BRADY M55 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:34:37
309 JANE EVANS WSEN NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:34:47
310 GRAHAM JORDAN MSEN MIDDLETON HARRIERS 02:35:02
311 DAVE CULPAN M55 STAINLAND LIONS 02:35:52
312 JAMES COOK M50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:36:27
313 STUART EVANS MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 02:36:40
314 DAVID FELL M70 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:37:41
315 KAREN GATES W50 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 02:38:07
316 RICHARD GOFF MSEN BUXTON AC 02:38:25
317 ALISON BRENTNALL W65 PENNINE FELL RC 02:38:51
318 CHRIS BEATTIE M60 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:38:58
319 VICKY COWLING WU23 PRESTON HARRIERS 02:39:28
320 IAIN WOLFENDALE M55 PENNINE FELL RC 02:39:32
321 MARTIN WALSH M70 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:39:34
322 JONATHAN BAILEY M40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:39:46
323 JOANNE HENRY W40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:39:58
324 PETER ELLERTON M70 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:41:13
325 ANNA MCMILLAN WSEN BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:41:30
326 ELAINE FLUERIOT W50 PENNINE FELL RC 02:42:06
327 GEOFFREY GOUGH M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:43:11
328 WAYNE WALSH M55 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:43:19
329 TANYA SHEPHERD WSEN FELLANDALE 02:43:47
330 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE FELL RC 02:44:17
331 MONICA BOWLAND W45 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:44:58
332 ROS BLACKMORE W50 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:45:50
333 MANDY GOTH W55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:45:52
334 KAREN GOODYEAR W60 FRA 02:46:08
335 RICHARD TAIT M65 AMBLESIDE AC 02:46:10
336 DAVE PRINCE M50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:46:30
337 SUE FULTON W50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:46:39
338 JO BOWEN W45 PENNINE FELL RC 02:46:55
339 MAY CRAWFORD WSEN HELM HILL 02:46:59
340 ELEANOR BROWN MSEN BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:52:09
341 SUE ROBERTS W55 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:52:39
342 MICHAEL SMITH M60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:52:53
343 DAVID WOLFENDALE M65 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:56:09
344 PENNY ATWOOD W50 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 02:57:27
345 CATHERINE BARBER WSEN NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:57:49
346 PATTY DAVIES W50 HELM HILL 02:58:56
347 DEBBIE GIBSON W55 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:59:19
348 ELIZABETH ADAMS W45 HELM HILL 03:01:15
349 ELIZABETH HINDLE W60 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 03:03:39
350 MICHELLE GARBUTT WSEN BINGLEY HARRIERS 03:41:55
351 SAMUEL WILLIAMS-DUNCAN MSEN DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS DNF
352 BECKY WEIGHT W60 BINGLEY HARRIERS DNF
353 JAMES GOFFE M55 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS DNF
354 ROSIE WATSON WSEN CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS DNF
355 JACKIE CASEY W60 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS DNF
356 SUSAN ROSS W40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS DNF
357 JANINE JORDAN WSEN MIDDLETON HARRIERS DNF
358 TOM WHITTINGTON M40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS DNF
359 FIONA ROBINSON W50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS DNS
360 SARAH CHALMERS W50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS DNS