Results: Sat 21 Jul 2018 — Kerridge Climb
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Ross | MSEN | 00:09:01 | |
2 | Neil Walker | MSEN | 00:09:31 | |
3 | John Stockdale | M45 | 00:09:35 | |
4 | Rob Hasler | MSEN | 00:09:54 | |
5 | Mark O'Connor | MSEN | 00:09:57 | |
6 | Matthew Hulley | M40 | 00:10:16 | |
7 | Grant Mitchell | M40 | 00:10:34 | |
8 | Peter Kerridge | M50 | 00:10:53 | |
9 | Jeremy Davies | M45 | 00:11:24 | |
10 | Amy Whelan | U15G | 00:11:34 | |
11 | Jake Ireland | U9B | 00:11:39 | |
12 | Bill Chadwick | M55 | 00:11:58 | |
13 | Finlay Pettie | U13B | 00:12:00 | |
13 | Neil Pettie | M45 | 00:12:00 | |
15 | Peter Hudson | U13B | 00:12:07 | |
16 | Meirion Watkin | M40 | 00:12:13 | |
17 | Andrew Hubert | M45 | 00:12:23 | |
18 | Fred Riordon | U13B | 00:12:30 | |
19 | Julian Cox | M45 | 00:12:55 | |
20 | Owen Davies | U13B | 00:13:00 | |
21 | Luke Storey | U13B | 00:13:06 | |
22 | Jamie Hudson | U11B | 00:13:08 | |
23 | Alfie Hill | U15B | 00:13:09 | |
24 | Richard Hudson | M40 | 00:13:12 | |
25 | Finn Kilpatrick | U13B | 00:13:13 | |
26 | Simon Fraser | M45 | 00:13:16 | |
27 | John-James Wood | M40 | 00:13:20 | |
28 | Stan Slater | U9B | 00:13:25 | |
29 | Saranya Hasler | WSEN | 00:13:26 | |
30 | Morgan Davies | U13B | 00:13:33 | |
31 | Tom Griffin | U11B | 00:13:50 | |
32 | Daniel Brown | U11B | 00:13:59 | |
33 | Fred Slater | U9B | 00:14:01 | |
34 | Andrew Brookes | M45 | 00:14:23 | |
35 | Lucy Whelan | U11G | 00:14:28 | |
36 | Mark Whelan | M50 | 00:14:29 | |
37 | Elin Davies | U13G | 00:14:30 | |
38 | Elliot Martin | U13B | 00:14:31 | |
38 | Jess Chadwick | U11G | 00:14:31 | |
40 | Cliff Lomas | M70 | 00:14:51 | |
41 | Clare Davies | W40 | 00:14:56 | |
41 | Miles Smith | U15B | 00:14:56 | |
43 | Tracey Kerridge | W50 | 00:15:15 | |
44 | Melissa Crutchey | U9G | 00:15:38 | |
45 | Ian Crutchey | MSEN | 00:15:39 | |
46 | Ada Kinsey | U9G | 00:15:53 | |
46 | Harry Frankhma | U9B | 00:15:53 | |
46 | Jasper Mather | U11B | 00:15:53 | |
49 | Matt Slater | M45 | 00:15:56 | |
50 | Mathew Higgins | U15B | 00:16:19 | |
50 | Tom Evans | U15B | 00:16:19 | |
52 | Harriet Holms | U13G | 00:17:21 | |
53 | Sofie Kinsey | W40 | 00:17:59 | |
54 | Emily Holmes | U13G | 00:18:01 | |
55 | Jessica Gittins | U9G | 00:18:02 | |
56 | Jess Trafford | U9G | 00:18:04 | |
57 | Graham Evans | M55 | 00:18:24 | |
58 | Nicola Burnt | WU23 | 00:20:15 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.