Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Longtown Llanthony Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Hopkinson SM Mynydd Du 01:07:27
2 Peter Ryder SM Aberdare Valley 01:08:10
3 Alec Hough SM Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:28
4 Matt O'Keefe SM MDC 01:12:29
5 James Blore SM MDC 01:12:59
6 Jim Masters MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:16:15
7 Dan Sandford MV40 FODAC 01:16:27
8 Chris Chambers MV40 Mynydd Du 01:19:33
9 Tom Turner SM Mynydd Du 01:19:42
10 James Brown SM 01:20:14
11 Paul Jeggo MV50 Springfield 01:20:30
12 Gethin Powell SM Pontypridd Roadents Ac 01:20:42
13 Helen Brown FV40 Mynydd Du 01:22:46
14 John Aggleton MV60 MDC 01:22:52
15 Steven Hepton MV40 Mynydd Du 01:23:10
16 Vincent Kamp MV40 01:23:24
17 Jonny Woolridge SM 01:23:59
18 David Mullin MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:24:02
19 Peter Nugent SM Wye Valley Runners 01:24:08
20 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley Runners 01:24:34
21 Hayley Evans SF Buckley Runners 01:25:09
22 Glyn Williams MV40 Croft Ambrey RC 01:25:16
23 Helen Marshall SF Aberystwyth AC 01:25:22
24 Dave Powell MV50 Aberystwyth AC 01:26:00
25 Oliver Lamford SM MDC 01:26:45
26 Paul Marratt MV50 Hereford Triathlon Club 01:26:59
27 Nick Dallimore MV60 MDC 01:27:17
28 Paul Tucker MV50 Mynydd Du 01:27:28
29 Donna Morris SF Breccon AC 01:27:36
30 Nick Syrett MV40 Chorlton Runners 01:27:47
31 Gareth Bradbury MV40 MonrossTrailblazers 01:28:00
32 Luke Wedmore SM 01:28:15
33 Richard Haynes MV50 N/A 01:28:29
34 Debbie Stenner MV40 Forest Of Dean AC 01:28:37
35 Rhian Probert FV40 Mynydd Du 01:28:45
36 Orlando Timmerman SM 01:29:00
37 Andy Creber MV60 Mynydd Du 01:29:14
38 Matthew Haynes MV40 Builth & District RC 01:29:25
39 Ross Walker MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:30:08
40 Alex Banks SM Bristol And West AC (est. 1882) 01:31:00
41 Luke Davies SM Swansea Harriers 01:31:21
42 David Wood MV50 Dursley Running Club 01:31:43
43 Tony Wooldridge MV65 Dursley Running Club 01:32:12
44 Louise Barker FV40 Aberystwyth AC 01:33:47
45 Andrew Blackmore MV50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:34:30
46 Richard Simpson MV40 01:34:43
47 Vanessa Lawson FV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:35:18
48 Gareth Welch MV40 01:36:21
49 Andrew Wood SM 01:36:23
50 Duncan Loughrey MV50 01:36:54
51 Martin Chammings SM Parc Bryn Bach 01:37:19
52 Martin Simmons MV50 01:37:27
53 Andy Stott MV50 MDC 01:38:09
54 Dave Farrow MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:39:17
55 Ben Watkins SM Mynydd Du 01:39:51
56 James Griffiths MV50 Newent Runners 01:40:02
57 Rona Davies FV50 Mynydd Du 01:40:23
58 John Jaspers MV40 01:40:35
59 Celia Mills MV60 01:41:10
60 Hugh Morgan Jones MV50 WFRA 01:41:11
61 Emily Ford SF MDC 01:41:21
62 Alan Stanley MV50 N/a 01:41:58
63 Jo Shelmerdine SF Andover AC 01:42:16
64 Beverley Tucker FV50 Mynydd Du 01:44:47
65 Michael Marks MV50 FODAC 01:45:09
66 Jim Jones MV50 Helsby Running Club 01:45:47
67 Andrew Chambers MV40 01:48:41
68 Gary Gunner MV70 Croft Ambrey RC 01:49:16
69 Caroline Dallimore FV60 MDC 01:49:29
70 Tim Buckley MV50 Chepstow Harriers 01:50:45
71 Paul Symons MV50 01:51:45
72 Les Williams MV70 Rhedwyr Eryri 01:53:38
73 Hamish Hughson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:54:12
74 Archie Gemell MV50 01:54:57
75 Janet Richards FV50 Mynydd Du 01:55:08
76 Flora Gunner MV50 Croft Ambrey RC 01:55:39
77 John Price MV60 Hay Hotfooters 01:56:05
78 Stefanie Francis MV50 Forest Of Dean AC 01:56:51
79 Tom Davies MV65 Croft Ambrey RC 01:59:38
80 Charlotte Goodwin SM 01:59:50
81 William Darby MV60 Mynydd Du 02:07:00
82 Chris Hawkins MV65 Forest Of Dean AC 02:09:26
83 Liselette Adams FV40 FODAC 02:09:26
84 Claire Carden MV40 None 02:10:34
85 Matthew Knight SM Hereford Couriers 02:13:46
86 Paul Colley-Davies MV50 Croft Ambrey RC 02:13:47