Results: Sat 7 Apr 2018 — Pendle under 13
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Reeday | M13 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:14:46 |
2 | Joseph Ormerod | M13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:15:13 |
3 | Harry Smith | M13 | Trawden AC | 00:15:21 |
4 | Evie Taylor | F13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:15:47 |
5 | Samuel Perry | M13 | Northern AC (IOM) | 00:15:55 |
6 | Matthew Flemina | M13 | Trawden AC | 00:16:01 |
7 | Jenson Bentham | M13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:16:16 |
8 | Matthew Jackson | M13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:16:38 |
9 | Billy Smith | M13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:16:50 |
10 | Helana White | F13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:16:52 |
11 | Logan McCredie | M13 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:17:04 |
12 | Zak Dimitrijevic | M13 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:17:06 |
13 | Harley Treitl | M13 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:17:24 |
14 | Benjamin Knight | M13 | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:17:30 |
15 | Hattie Bishop | F13 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:17:40 |
16 | Phoebe Midgley | F13 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:17:41 |
17 | Eve Downham | F13 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:17:56 |
18 | W Rowanswhiteoak | M13 | Trawden AC | 00:18:17 |
19 | Charlotte Wilkinson | F13 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:18:22 |
20 | Matthew Buttery | M11 | Preston Harriers | 00:18:27 |
21 | Finley Stubbs | M13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:18:30 |
22 | Libby Rickerby | F13 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:18:39 |
23 | Mia Brayshaw | F13 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:18:43 |
24 | Guy Whalley | M13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:18:55 |
24 | Riley Holt | M13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:18:55 |
26 | Ruby Fort | F13 | Trawden AC | 00:19:00 |
27 | Anna Whiteside | F13 | Trawden AC | 00:19:10 |
28 | Archie Honeysett | M13 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:19:47 |
29 | Sianna Smith | F13 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:19:59 |
30 | Isobel Beechey | F13 | Trawden AC | 00:20:06 |
31 | Benjamin Giles | M13 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:20:12 |
32 | Daniel Phillips | M13 | Trawden AC | 00:20:44 |
33 | Isabel Vaughan | F13 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:20:52 |
34 | Violet Young | F13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:21:17 |
35 | Ethan Isaacs | M13 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:21:32 |
36 | Libby-Kate Neal | F13 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:21:38 |
37 | Megan Baines | F13 | 00:22:02 | |
38 | Fearnie Hanson | F13 | Calder Valley FellRunners | 00:22:19 |
39 | Jody Whitfield | F13 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:24:19 |
40 | Harrison Smith | M13 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:24:24 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.