Results: Sat 7 May 2016 — Hawkswick - Under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Smith | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:33 |
2 | James Bowen | BU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:11:35 |
3 | Toby Middleton | BU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:11:40 |
4 | Jackson McKay | BU12 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:11:44 |
5 | Henry Hunter | BU12 | Helm Hill | 00:11:47 |
6 | Ollie Sanders | BU12 | Helm Hill | 00:12:00 |
7 | Harry Bowen | BU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:12:08 |
8 | Dexta Thompson | BU12 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:12:19 |
9 | Isobel Richardson | GU12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:12:23 |
10 | Lewis Carr | BU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:12:25 |
10 | Samuel Clancy | BU12 | Leeds City AC | 00:12:25 |
12 | Alice Jones | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:28 |
13 | James Duffy | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:12:30 |
14 | Addison Willis | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:31 |
15 | Jude Baldaro | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:12:36 |
16 | Hamish Wills | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:38 |
17 | William Hall | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:12:41 |
18 | Eilo Beesley | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:12:45 |
19 | Sonny Ashton-Fitch | BU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:12:46 |
20 | Jath Lee | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:48 |
21 | Sam Conroy | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:49 |
22 | Joseph Hobbs | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:13:00 |
23 | Alex Duffield | BU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:13:02 |
24 | Erin Keeler-Clarke | GU12 | Durham | 00:13:07 |
25 | Charlie McManus | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:09 |
26 | Ben Greenep | BU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:13:12 |
27 | Christopher Brown | BU12 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:13:13 |
28 | Sam Benson | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:14 |
29 | Barnaby Daccus | BU12 | 00:13:21 | |
30 | Ted Bolton | BU12 | Wrexham AC | 00:13:24 |
31 | Jake Thompson | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:29 |
32 | Alfie Lampkin | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:31 |
33 | Luke Hampshire | BU12 | Mersey Tri | 00:13:34 |
34 | Finlay Astin | BU12 | Wirral AC | 00:13:39 |
34 | Sophie Rylance | GU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:13:39 |
36 | Ella Dorrington | GU12 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:13:40 |
37 | Wilf Roberts | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:13:50 |
38 | Emily Swarbrick | GU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:13:54 |
39 | Lauren Wilshaw | GU12 | Buxton AC | 00:13:57 |
40 | Douglas Segger-Staveley | BU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:13:59 |
41 | Donnabhan Rudden | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:03 |
42 | Emma Peel | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:09 |
43 | William Durkin | BU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:14:11 |
44 | Caleb Winfield | BU12 | 00:14:15 | |
45 | Freya Mitchell | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:14:16 |
46 | Andrew Robinson | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:20 |
47 | Charlie Rowlands-Whiteoak | BU12 | Trawden AC | 00:14:23 |
48 | Alex Matthew | BU12 | Lancaster & Morecambe | 00:14:24 |
49 | Harisah Ghafoor | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:25 |
50 | Charlie Teale | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:14:33 |
51 | Jack Villiers | BU12 | Barlick FR | 00:14:40 |
52 | Sam Parry | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:44 |
53 | Beth Blacker | GU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:14:46 |
54 | Ishbelle Greenbank | GU12 | Cumbria FR | 00:14:48 |
55 | Amelia Dugdale | GU12 | Trawden AC | 00:14:49 |
55 | Scarlett Metcalfe | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:49 |
57 | Freya Whittle | GU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:14:51 |
58 | Niamh Conroy | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:14:52 |
59 | Milly Lever | GU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:14:55 |
60 | Oliver Holmes | BU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:14:57 |
61 | Beth Roberts | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:15:01 |
62 | George Milner | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:15:03 |
63 | Nathan Caunt | BU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:15:12 |
64 | Phoebe Worrall | GU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:15:19 |
65 | Paige Singleton | GU12 | Trawden AC | 00:15:22 |
66 | Sam Turland | BU12 | 00:15:27 | |
67 | Maya Brunt | GU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:15:29 |
68 | Joe Sims | BU12 | Trawden AC | 00:15:31 |
69 | Jack Smith | BU12 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:15:35 |
70 | Katie Handley | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:15:39 |
71 | Lydia Johnson | GU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:15:42 |
72 | Ellie Singleton | GU12 | Trawden AC | 00:15:55 |
73 | Summer Hargreaves | GU12 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:16:03 |
74 | Tui Brooks | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:16:06 |
75 | Amy Whelan | GU12 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:16:08 |
76 | Harry Wilson | BU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:16:17 |
77 | Henry Parkin | BU12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:16:28 |
78 | Beau Walkinshaw | GU12 | Eden Runners | 00:16:30 |
79 | Ruby McFie | GU12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:16:59 |
80 | Isobel Macina | GU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:17:14 |
81 | Emily Petch | GU12 | Bolton United Harriers | 00:17:16 |
82 | Rebbecca Kerman | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:17:33 |
83 | Daisy Dimitrijevic | GU12 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:17:49 |
84 | Ivy Cooper | GU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:17:57 |
85 | Tilly Labbett | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:18:36 |
86 | Alicia Kerman | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:18:59 |
87 | Benjamin Grundy | BU12 | 00:19:06 | |
88 | Lola Aston-Fitch | GU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:19:48 |
89 | Izzy Aston-Fitch | GU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:20:30 |
Elliot Phillips | BU12 | Barlick FR | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.