Results: Sat 14 May 2016 — Malham Kirkby Fell - under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Smith | Wharfedale | 00:10:20 | |
2 | Henry Hunter | Helm Hill | 00:10:21 | |
3 | Ollie Saunders | Helm Hill | 00:10:26 | |
4 | Jackson McKay | Clayton Le Moors | 00:10:30 | |
5 | Toby Middleton | Horwich | 00:10:41 | |
6 | James Duffy | Calder Valley | 00:10:55 | |
7 | Dexta Thompson | Clayton Le Moors | 00:10:58 | |
8 | William Hall | Calder Valley | 00:11:00 | |
9 | Jath Lee | KCAC | 00:11:01 | |
10 | Sonny Ashton-Fitly | Settle | 00:11:02 | |
11 | Samuel Clancy | Leeds | 00:11:03 | |
12 | Billy Blacker | Calder Valley | 00:11:05 | |
13 | Alice Jones | Wharfedale | 00:11:08 | |
14 | Sam Conroy | KCAC | 00:11:13 | |
15 | Eilo Beesley | Calder Valley | 00:11:18 | |
16 | Erin Keeler-Clarke | Durham City | 00:11:19 | |
17 | Lewis Carr | Ilkley | 00:11:21 | |
18 | Addison Willis | KCAC | 00:11:27 | |
19 | Hamish Wills | KCAC | 00:11:35 | |
20 | Evan Mills | Keswick | 00:11:39 | |
21 | Cameron Coats | Ambleside | 00:11:43 | |
22 | Charlie McManus | KCAC | 00:11:44 | |
23 | Sophie Rylance | Ambleside | 00:11:49 | |
24 | Beren Atkinson | Ambleside | 00:12:02 | |
25 | Jake Thompson | KCAC | 00:12:04 | |
26 | Ben Greene | Settle | 00:12:05 | |
27 | Sam Benson | KCAC | 00:12:06 | |
28 | Emily Swarbrick | Ambleside | 00:12:07 | |
29 | Mia Petrucci | KCAC | 00:12:12 | |
30 | Emma Peel | KCAC | 00:12:13 | |
31 | William Durkin | Ambleside | 00:12:17 | |
32 | Donnabhan Rudden | KCAC | 00:12:18 | |
33 | Alfie Lampkin | KCAC | 00:12:20 | |
34 | Elliot Philps | Barlick | 00:12:22 | |
35 | Maxwell Herewood | Rossendale | 00:12:23 | |
36 | Freya Mitchell | Wharfedale | 00:12:25 | |
37 | Douglas Segger-Staveley | Settle | 00:12:31 | |
38 | Jack Villiers | Barlick | 00:12:38 | |
39 | Harisah Gharfoor | KCAC | 00:12:40 | |
40 | Callum McFarlane | Holmfirth | 00:12:42 | |
41 | Freya Whittle | Horwich | 00:12:46 | |
42 | Lauren Wilshaw | Buxton | 00:12:47 | |
43 | Pheobe Worrall | Ilkley | 00:12:48 | |
44 | Sam Parry | KCAC | 00:12:49 | |
45 | Milly Lever | Horwich | 00:12:53 | |
46 | George Milner | Wharfedale | 00:12:54 | |
47 | Charlie Rowland Whiteoak | Trawden | 00:12:55 | |
48 | Jack Smith | Rossendale | 00:12:56 | |
49 | Andrew Robinson | KCAC | 00:12:57 | |
50 | Thomas Edward Ashley | KCAC | 00:12:59 | |
51 | Dominic Kiaon | KCAC | 00:13:00 | |
52 | Beth Blacker | Calder Valley | 00:13:01 | |
53 | Nathan Caunt | KCAC | 00:13:02 | |
54 | Maya Brunt | Calder Valley | 00:13:06 | |
55 | Henry Parkin | Holmfirth | 00:13:14 | |
56 | Isabelle Greenbank | CFR | 00:13:16 | |
57 | Scarlett Metcalfe | KCAC | 00:13:22 | |
58 | Aaron Slater | Barlick | 00:13:24 | |
59 | Harry Stead | Ilkley | 00:13:29 | |
60 | Niamh Conroy | KCAC | 00:13:31 | |
61 | Summer Hargreaves | Clayton Le Moors | 00:13:34 | |
62 | Daisie Young | Rossendale | 00:13:36 | |
63 | Amelia Dugdale | Trawden | 00:13:37 | |
64 | Ronnie Smith | Trawden | 00:13:38 | |
65 | Amy Whelan | Macclesfield | 00:13:44 | |
66 | Joe Sims | Trawden | 00:13:54 | |
67 | Sophie Ewbank | Eden | 00:13:56 | |
68 | Lydia Johnson | Horwich | 00:13:59 | |
69 | Eva Currie | Matlock | 00:14:01 | |
70 | Katie Handley | Wharfedale | 00:14:04 | |
71 | Maesie Evans | Ambleside | 00:14:05 | |
72 | Daisy Dimitrijevic | KCAC | 00:14:28 | |
73 | Jenna Boothman | Barlick | 00:14:31 | |
74 | Ruby McFie | Calder Valley | 00:14:42 | |
75 | Connor Fitzpatrick | Barlick | 00:15:22 | |
76 | Oliver Johnwhip | Barlick | 00:15:28 | |
77 | Emily Petch | Bolton | 00:15:45 | |
78 | Ben Grundy | Ua | 00:16:48 | |
Emma Lloyd | KCAC | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.