Results: Sun 14 Sep 2014 — Wroxall Round
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLINI, Josselin | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:21:01 | |
2 | WYBER, Harold | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:21:48 | |
3 | TORRY, Hugh | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:26:20 | |
4 | JOHNSTON, Connor | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:26:57 | |
5 | HODGES, Stephen | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 01:28:04 | |
6 | TUCK, Adam | WIGHT TRI | 01:29:03 | |
7 | WICKHAM, Ben | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:29:22 | |
8 | MARSHALL, Matthieu | OXFORD CITY A.C. | 01:29:53 | |
9 | COOK, Neil | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:30:17 | |
10 | SHANKS, Stephen | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:30:23 | |
11 | GILLANDERS, James | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:30:26 | |
12 | PARSONS, Garry | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:30:37 | |
13 | WILLIAMS, Katie | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:30:45 | |
14 | EGAN, Joe | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:31:39 | |
15 | STEEN, Duncan | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:31:50 | |
16 | BENNETT, Simeon | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:32:38 | |
17 | CUPIS, Leslie | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:32:53 | |
18 | HERRERO, Pav | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:33:07 | |
19 | MOSCROP, Jonathan | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:33:15 | |
20 | MASTERS, Andrew | LEWES ATHLETIC | 01:33:23 | |
21 | MILLS, Peter | TADWORTH A.C. | 01:33:45 | |
22 | BACKHOUSE, Stuart | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:34:03 | |
23 | HUTSON, Andrew | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:35:41 | |
24 | OKEEFFE, Brian | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:35:56 | |
25 | BROOKE, Nick | DORSET DODDLERS | 01:37:23 | |
26 | MCGOUN, Neil | ORION HARRIERS | 01:37:29 | |
27 | JONES, Bryan | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:37:31 | |
28 | ADAMS, James | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 01:37:32 | |
29 | EDMONDS, Gavin | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:37:43 | |
30 | BLACKWELL, Tom | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:37:49 | |
31 | STIRK, Adam | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 01:37:55 | |
32 | DUNN, Joseph | ST. ALBANS STRIDERS | 01:38:16 | |
33 | FOSTER, Graham | ST. ALBANS STRIDERS | 01:38:45 | |
34 | CHARTERS, Tim | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:40:24 | |
35 | PALMER, Helen | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:41:16 | |
36 | DIXON, Clem | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 01:41:57 | |
37 | PLEASENCE, Caroline | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 01:42:09 | |
38 | WILMOTT, Peter | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:42:10 | |
39 | GRATTON, Steve | WIGHT TRI | 01:42:33 | |
40 | NEWMAN, Simon | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:43:12 | |
41 | KERSHAW, Stephen | KESWICK AC | 01:43:54 | |
42 | GARNER, Simon | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:44:21 | |
43 | RATAN, Rajiv | GUILDFORD AND GODALMING A.C. | 01:44:29 | |
44 | GREENE, Jed | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:45:19 | |
45 | MAYNARD, Graham | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 01:45:25 | |
46 | WILKES, Timothy | TADWORTH A.C. | 01:45:29 | |
47 | SHEEL, Natasha | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:45:40 | |
48 | WOODALL, Marc | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 01:46:10 | |
49 | KEENAN, John | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:46:13 | |
50 | COULTRUP, Michael | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:46:17 | |
51 | WEBSTER, Wendy | ST. ALBANS STRIDERS | 01:46:19 | |
52 | BEAN, Jonathan | SOUTHAMPTON A.C. | 01:47:40 | |
53 | ZYAPKOV, Svetlin | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:48:14 | |
54 | HEARNE, Matthew | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:48:59 | |
54 | OLACHOVA, Ivana | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:48:59 | |
56 | IDLE, Jonathan | UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) | 01:49:07 | |
57 | LLOYD, Quentin | UNATTACHED (WROXALL) | 01:49:49 | |
58 | PARKER, Rodney | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:50:08 | |
59 | WHITCOMBE, Rex | WELLS CITY HARRIERS | 01:50:14 | |
60 | PENTLAND, Bob | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:50:43 | |
61 | LIPPIATT, David | NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB | 01:51:04 | |
62 | MCDONALD, Glynn | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:51:49 | |
63 | BAXTER, Hayley | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:52:00 | |
64 | WATT, Jennifer | EALING EAGLES | 01:52:03 | |
65 | GREEN, Helena | UNATTACHED (LONDON) | 01:52:21 | |
66 | MACKINTOSH, Peter | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:52:24 | |
67 | LAFORET, Deanna | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:52:26 | |
68 | WOLOHAN, Malachy | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:52:37 | |
69 | LEVERMORE, Claire | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:52:50 | |
70 | SHARP, Garry | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:52:52 | |
71 | RUSSELL, Ian | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:52:56 | |
72 | DE PALOL, Daniel | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:53:25 | |
73 | BARBER, Nick | BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS | 01:53:26 | |
74 | ATALIOTIS, Paris | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:53:39 | |
75 | CHADWICK, Paul | WELLS CITY HARRIERS | 01:53:45 | |
76 | JOHNSON, Ian(1) | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:53:51 | |
77 | MCLAUGHLIN, Catherine | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:54:15 | |
78 | MILLINER, Brett | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:54:49 | |
79 | MARSHALL, Peter | OXFORD CITY A.C. | 01:54:52 | |
80 | OVER, Darren | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:55:26 | |
81 | WELLS, Lucy | WIGHT TRI | 01:55:35 | |
82 | CHAPMAN, Philip | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:55:40 | |
83 | CLARK, Kelly | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:56:03 | |
84 | GIFFARD, Jodie | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:56:19 | |
84 | KEYTE, Tim | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:56:19 | |
86 | MUCKLOW, Gordon | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 01:56:29 | |
87 | THOMPSON, David | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 01:56:40 | |
88 | NORMAN, Mary | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:56:50 | |
89 | SINGER, Jo | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:56:59 | |
90 | GIBSON, Alistair | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 01:57:11 | |
91 | WEST, Graham | UCKFIELD RUNNERS | 01:57:49 | |
92 | EDDERSHAW, Rachael | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:58:00 | |
93 | GUEST, Richard | PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS | 01:58:04 | |
94 | SHANNON, Cherry | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:58:19 | |
95 | DUNLOP, Gemma | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 01:58:25 | |
96 | AHRENSFELD, Sandra | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 01:59:53 | |
97 | MCGLENNON, Nicola | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:01:52 | |
98 | MARSHALL, Ian | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 02:03:32 | |
99 | NORMAN, Joe | WIGHT TRI | 02:03:34 | |
100 | HADLEY, Peter | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 02:03:58 | |
101 | ELLIS, Neil | LONDON FRONTRUNNERS | 02:04:25 | |
102 | DILLON, Roy | CLANFIELD JOGGERS | 02:04:36 | |
103 | RUTH, Keith | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:05:33 | |
104 | HARRIS, Elaine | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:07:03 | |
105 | BARROW-GREEN, June | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:07:37 | |
106 | SOWERBY, Catharine | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:08:27 | |
107 | BACHELOR, Alison | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:08:35 | |
108 | MORGAN, Laura | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:09:28 | |
109 | TAPSELL, Andrew | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:10:21 | |
110 | WILKEY, David | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:10:40 | |
111 | BRINDLEY, Anne | UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) | 02:10:50 | |
112 | VACHER, Louise | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:11:18 | |
113 | KAWAHARA, Hisayo | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:11:20 | |
114 | ADAMS, Michael | BRISTOL & WEST A.C. | 02:11:51 | |
115 | WRAY, Simon | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:11:54 | |
116 | ELLIOTT, Zoe | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:12:45 | |
117 | FOLEY, Ruth | EALING EAGLES | 02:13:02 | |
118 | BOYLE, Catherine | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:13:45 | |
119 | LEGGE, Tim | UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES) | 02:13:49 | |
120 | HALL, Andrew | UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) | 02:13:52 | |
120 | WESTERN, Phillip | HAVANT A.C. | 02:13:52 | |
122 | WINCHCOMBE, Kevin | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:13:59 | |
123 | BRADLEY, Jennifer | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:14:24 | |
124 | CROYDON, Helen | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:14:29 | |
124 | SIMMONS, Geoffrey | WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:14:29 | |
126 | TULL, David | CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS | 02:15:27 | |
127 | MENKEN, Lars | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:16:13 | |
128 | BAKER, David | UNATTACHED ( CHALE GREEN) | 02:16:48 | |
129 | ROBINSON, David | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:17:45 | |
130 | SKEFFINGTON, Philomena | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:17:56 | |
131 | VAATZ, Stephanie | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:18:07 | |
132 | TAYLOR, Tarnia | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:18:33 | |
133 | COOKE, Abigail | RYDE HARRIERS | 02:18:52 | |
134 | BATTSON, Elaine | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:19:08 | |
135 | PUECH, Brenda | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:19:34 | |
136 | SALTER, Julie | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:20:35 | |
137 | RAY, Julie | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:21:35 | |
138 | BACHELOR, Helen | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:21:36 | |
139 | CAMPBELL, Claire | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:22:35 | |
140 | MASON, Andrew1 | SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS | 02:24:01 | |
141 | LOPEZ, Tamara | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:27:06 | |
142 | HARRISON, Lisa | SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB | 02:28:43 | |
143 | COOPER, Neil | WIGHT TRI | 02:29:33 | |
144 | LEESE, Susan | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:32:08 | |
144 | MALING, Charlotte | VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. | 02:32:08 | |
146 | BRENNAN, Rebecca | GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C. | 02:34:54 | |
147 | GAFFNEY, Lorna | LOUGHTON A.C. | 02:35:24 | |
147 | SEACOMBE, Shelley | LOUGHTON A.C. | 02:35:24 | |
147 | SHILLAKER, Gay | LOUGHTON A.C. | 02:35:24 | |
147 | WHIFFIN, James | LOUGHTON A.C. | 02:35:24 | |
147 | WHIFFIN, Joanne | LOUGHTON A.C. | 02:35:24 | |
152 | OWENS, Cherry | WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:38:51 | |
153 | HALL, Claire | UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) | 02:40:35 | |
154 | HART, Luke | ST. ALBANS STRIDERS | 02:41:13 | |
155 | MARTIN, Thomas | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 02:42:50 | |
156 | LEACH, Coral | ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS | 03:10:02 | |
157 | BARON, Lorraine | UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) | 03:22:38 | |
157 | PENTLAND, Debbie | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 03:22:38 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.