Results: Mon 5 May 2014 — Coiners under 14
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Boyle | U14boy | Hyndburn | 00:16:46 |
2 | Nathan Smith | U14boy | City Of York AC | 00:17:20 |
3 | Euan Brennan | U14boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:17:31 |
4 | Thomas Nelson | U14boy | Wharfedale | 00:17:33 |
5 | Oliver Rees | U14boy | Holmfirth | 00:17:50 |
6 | Joseph Dugdale | U14boy | CFR | 00:18:06 |
7 | Alex Ediker | U14boy | Buxton | 00:18:12 |
8 | Luke Bowen | U14boy | Ambleside AC | 00:18:35 |
9 | Luke White | U14boy | Longwood Harriers | 00:18:37 |
10 | Alex Stewart | U14boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:19:00 |
11 | Samuel Jackson | U14boy | KCAC | 00:19:06 |
12 | Jacob Aubrey | U14boy | Helm Hill | 00:19:13 |
13 | Joe Hudson | U14boy | KCAC | 00:19:25 |
14 | Matthew Mackay | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:19:30 |
15 | Robbie Johnstone | U14boy | Wharfedale | 00:19:51 |
16 | Ben Green | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:19:59 |
16 | Harry Sherbourne | U14boy | Holmfirth | 00:19:59 |
18 | Esme Davies | U14girl | Eden Runners | 00:20:00 |
19 | Oliver Gajdowski | U14boy | Ambleside AC | 00:20:16 |
20 | Thomas Bradley | U14boy | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:20:22 |
21 | Elliot Brett | U14boy | KCAC | 00:20:25 |
22 | Robert Askew | U14boy | Helm Hill | 00:20:35 |
23 | Gregan Baker | U14boy | Pendle | 00:20:45 |
23 | Nicky Farquhar | U14boy | Holmfirth | 00:20:45 |
25 | Logan Hargreaves-Madhas | U14boy | Wharfedale | 00:20:50 |
25 | Tom Hopley | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:20:50 |
27 | James Nuttall | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:20:51 |
28 | Jack Walton | U14boy | KCAC | 00:20:54 |
29 | Imogen Burrow | U14girl | Helm Hill | 00:20:58 |
30 | Kieran Loombe | U14boy | Bradfield | 00:21:04 |
31 | Poppy Cooke | U14girl | Leeds City AC | 00:21:08 |
32 | Eve Williams | U14girl | Leigh Harriers | 00:21:17 |
33 | Reuben Mantle | U14boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:27 |
34 | Joe Starling | U14boy | Mercia FR | 00:21:31 |
35 | Sunnivah Waterman | U14girl | Holmfirth | 00:21:39 |
36 | Mia Walsh | U14girl | Helm Hill | 00:21:48 |
37 | Robbie Matthews | U14boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:22:01 |
38 | Isaac Evans | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:22:04 |
39 | Eve Crownshaw | U14girl | Bradfield | 00:22:08 |
40 | Florence Reed | U14girl | Notts | 00:22:16 |
41 | Natalya Irvine | U14girl | Blackburn Harriers | 00:22:53 |
42 | Ella Tinman | U14girl | Rossendale | 00:23:00 |
43 | Olivia Roper | U14girl | Bingley Harriers | 00:23:04 |
44 | Lucy Miller | U14girl | Bingley Harriers | 00:23:06 |
45 | Annie Stone | U14girl | Holmfirth | 00:23:16 |
46 | Katie Smith | U14girl | Bingley Harriers | 00:23:34 |
47 | Sam Thom | U14boy | KCAC | 00:23:36 |
48 | William Howard | U14boy | Unattached | 00:23:43 |
49 | Benjamin Winterburn | U14boy | Lancaster & Morecambe | 00:23:55 |
50 | Alex Norton | U14boy | Wirral AC | 00:23:56 |
51 | Harley Place | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:24:04 |
52 | Minnie Targett | U14girl | Rossendale | 00:24:06 |
53 | Ben Sara-Kelly | U14boy | Wirral AC | 00:24:09 |
53 | Robert Albion | U14boy | Broughton Runners | 00:24:09 |
55 | Eilidh Miller | U14girl | Broughton Runners | 00:24:38 |
56 | Georgia Greenhaigh | U14girl | Bolton Harriers | 00:24:44 |
57 | Harriet Foley | U14girl | Horwich RMI | 00:24:47 |
58 | Emily Morgan | U14girl | Rossendale | 00:24:50 |
59 | Alex Baker | U14girl | CVFR | 00:24:57 |
59 | Sam Clapton | U14boy | Scarborough AC | 00:24:57 |
61 | Amelia Newbould | U14girl | Buxton | 00:25:17 |
62 | Elsie Crabtree | U14girl | Silsden | 00:25:24 |
63 | Amy Slattery | U14girl | Helm Hill | 00:25:34 |
64 | Sarah Pedley | U14girl | Unattached | 00:25:46 |
65 | Keera Nelson | U14girl | Wharfedale | 00:25:49 |
66 | Susan Lloyd | U14girl | KCAC | 00:25:55 |
67 | Harry Hobbs | U14boy | Holmfirth | 00:26:22 |
68 | Ellie Rogers | U14girl | Bradfield | 00:26:27 |
69 | Mark Howarth | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:26:29 |
70 | Nia Weston | U14girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:27:08 |
71 | Daniel Moore | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:27:18 |
72 | Joanna Smith | U14girl | Leigh Harriers | 00:28:15 |
73 | Joshua Uzans | U14boy | Unattached | 00:29:02 |
74 | Toby Brunt | U14boy | CVFR | 00:29:13 |
75 | Ewan Heneghan | U14boy | Rossendale | 00:33:07 |
76 | Alexander Knowles | U14boy | Ambleside AC | 00:35:14 |
Joe Edmondson | U14boy | Broughton Runners | DNF | |
Ruby Schofield | U14girl | Pendle | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.