Results: Tue 8 May 2018 — Burbage Skyline
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Lawson | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:38:09 |
2 | Joe Woodley | MU23 | SHUOC | 00:38:36 |
3 | Tom Saville | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:38:57 |
4 | Alex Hinchcliffe | MU23 | Vegan Runners UK | 00:39:21 |
5 | Oli Johnson | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:39:44 |
6 | Ben Kelsey | MSEN | Wells City Harriers | 00:41:19 |
7 | Peter Davies | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:41:22 |
8 | Ben Cartwright | MSEN | Matlock Athletic Club | 00:41:24 |
9 | Oliver Roberts | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:41:50 |
10 | Daniel Page | MSEN | Mountain Fuel | 00:42:01 |
11 | Max Wainwright | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:42:06 |
12 | Joel Paisley | MU23 | Belper Harriers | 00:42:15 |
13 | Joseph Harding | MSEN | University Of Sheffield Union | 00:42:33 |
14 | Lova Chechik | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:42:53 |
15 | Ben Strickland | MU23 | Sheffield University OC | 00:42:56 |
15 | James Lowe | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:42:56 |
17 | David Miller | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:43:01 |
18 | Damian Kilpin | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 00:43:31 |
19 | Ben Standage | MU23 | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:43:47 |
19 | Richard Bradbury | M40 | Matlock Athletic Club | 00:43:47 |
21 | Chris Vanderhoven | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:44:03 |
21 | Elliott Cheesman | MU23 | City Of Sheffield And Dearne AC | 00:44:03 |
23 | Louis Wood | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:44:42 |
24 | John Hunt | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:45:55 |
25 | Christopher Bell | M40 | Beeston AC | 00:45:57 |
26 | Jordan Street | MSEN | Clowne Road Runners Club | 00:46:02 |
27 | John Evans | M40 | Beeston AC | 00:46:06 |
28 | Nigel Howard | MSEN | Vegan Runners UK | 00:46:09 |
29 | Caroline Brock | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:46:15 |
30 | Patrick Foster | MU23 | SHUOC | 00:46:23 |
31 | Edward James | MSEN | Belper Harriers | 00:46:27 |
32 | Daniel Wheat | MSEN | Southwell Running Club | 00:46:30 |
32 | Mark Whitworth | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:46:30 |
34 | Simon Choppin | MSEN | CGCC | 00:46:31 |
35 | Jack Swindells | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:46:40 |
36 | David Ward | MSEN | 00:46:52 | |
37 | Hal Roberts | MSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:46:54 |
38 | Alexander Moore | MSEN | Sheffield University OC | 00:47:13 |
39 | Steven Gascoyne | M40 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:47:15 |
40 | Andy Dickenson | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:47:38 |
40 | Nicola Bowen | WU23 | University Of Sheffield Union | 00:47:38 |
42 | Sam Needham | MSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:47:51 |
42 | Shaun Parkin | M40 | Totley AC | 00:47:51 |
44 | John Brannock | MSEN | Porter Valley | 00:48:00 |
45 | Anna Hoogkamer | WSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:48:03 |
46 | James Fulson | MSEN | CGCC | 00:48:13 |
47 | Ben Allen | M40 | 00:48:18 | |
48 | John Webber | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:48:29 |
49 | Simeon Cotterell | MSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:48:31 |
50 | Alex Dunnett | MU23 | Sheffield University OC | 00:48:33 |
51 | Thomas Entwistle | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:48:36 |
52 | Mark Jacobi | M50 | Totley AC | 00:48:41 |
53 | Mathew Heason | M40 | Grindleford Goats | 00:48:45 |
54 | Richard Holden | M50 | 00:48:46 | |
55 | Simon Manchester | MSEN | 00:48:48 | |
56 | Richard Baldwin | MSEN | Holme Pierrepont RC | 00:48:55 |
57 | Andy Basey | MSEN | Heanor Running Club | 00:49:06 |
58 | Karl Colella | MSEN | 00:49:18 | |
59 | Richard Snowden | M50 | Totley AC | 00:49:32 |
60 | Jeremy Braithwait | MSEN | Vegan Runners UK | 00:49:34 |
61 | Alice Rigby | WU23 | SHUOC | 00:49:44 |
61 | Antonia Fan | WSEN | University Of Sheffield AC | 00:49:44 |
63 | Andrew Hunter | M40 | Beeston AC | 00:50:00 |
64 | Geoff Cooper | M50 | Matlock Athletic Club | 00:50:09 |
65 | Colin Lynch | M40 | Totley AC | 00:50:13 |
66 | Ian Shaw | M50 | Fat Boys | 00:50:14 |
67 | Joseph Buckman | MSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:22 |
68 | Phil Knapton | M40 | Sheffield RC | 00:50:34 |
69 | James Norton | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:36 |
70 | Matt Jackson | MSEN | Ripley Running Club | 00:50:42 |
71 | Andrew Loveridge | MSEN | 00:50:52 | |
71 | Tyrrell Basson | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:50:52 |
73 | Sian Evans | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:59 |
74 | Mike Taylor | M40 | Fat Boys RC | 00:51:00 |
75 | Colin Smith | M50 | SYO | 00:51:03 |
76 | Michael Reece | MSEN | 00:51:04 | |
77 | Robert Davies | M50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:51:10 |
78 | Tom Davies | MSEN | Holme Pierrepont RC | 00:51:14 |
79 | Paul Hulbert | M40 | Fat Boys RC | 00:51:15 |
79 | Paul Lewis | M40 | Long Eaton Running Club | 00:51:15 |
81 | Andy Barnett | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:51:16 |
82 | John Thompson | M40 | Fatboys Rc | 00:51:22 |
83 | Derek Huffadine | M40 | Belper Harriers | 00:51:23 |
84 | Ronan O'Malley | MSEN | 00:51:24 | |
85 | Chris Bennett | MSEN | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:51:26 |
86 | Vicky Penn | WSEN | Smiley Paces | 00:51:29 |
87 | Allen Williams | M50 | 00:51:30 | |
87 | Geoff Pennington | M50 | Beeston AC | 00:51:30 |
89 | James Fletcher | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:51:31 |
89 | Paul Bennett | MSEN | Unaffiliated | 00:51:31 |
91 | David Hughes | MSEN | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:51:39 |
91 | Simon Gregory | M40 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:51:39 |
93 | Jim Paxman | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:51:44 |
94 | Rob Turnbull | MSEN | Outside Running | 00:51:50 |
95 | Oliver Cook | M50 | Long Eaton Running Club | 00:51:51 |
96 | Stephen Clarke | MSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:51:52 |
97 | Paul Griffiths | MSEN | 00:51:54 | |
98 | Mick O'Hanlon | M40 | Totley AC | 00:51:56 |
99 | James McMurtry | M50 | Ashbourne Running Club | 00:51:57 |
100 | David Wass | M50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:52:00 |
101 | Andy Virgin | M40 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:52:14 |
102 | George Carman | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:52:19 |
102 | Tobias Moll | MSEN | 00:52:19 | |
104 | Alan Billington | M40 | Belper Harriers | 00:52:20 |
104 | John Swain | M40 | 00:52:20 | |
106 | Piers Miller | M40 | Totley AC | 00:52:33 |
107 | Andrew Charlesworth | MSEN | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 00:52:37 |
108 | Andy Paisley | M40 | Belper Harriers | 00:52:42 |
109 | Craig Baird | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:45 |
110 | Jawad Qasrawi | M40 | Small Park BIG RUN | 00:52:49 |
111 | Nick Burns | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:54 |
112 | Ben Clithero | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:53:05 |
113 | Mark Richards | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:53:13 |
114 | Daniel Woolliscroft | M40 | 00:53:21 | |
115 | Mark Platton | M50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:53:28 |
116 | Tony Hall | M50 | 00:53:31 | |
117 | Joseph Allan Wall | M50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:53:40 |
118 | Nick Clayton | MSEN | 00:53:49 | |
119 | Darren Horobin | M40 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:53:50 |
120 | Fiona Johnson | WSEN | Stockport Harriers & AC | 00:53:54 |
121 | Mike Pullman | M50 | Fat Boys RC | 00:53:59 |
122 | David Veryard | M50 | Bakewell | 00:54:08 |
123 | Matt Ridge | M40 | Totley AC | 00:54:12 |
124 | Nick Baynes | M40 | Fat Boys RC | 00:54:16 |
125 | Ian Stinson | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:54:23 |
126 | Vivek Karmarkar | MSEN | Sheffield Hallam University AC | 00:54:30 |
127 | Malc Stapleton | M50 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 00:54:32 |
128 | Martin Berry | M40 | 00:54:43 | |
129 | Samantha Hulbert | W40 | Fat Boys RC | 00:54:44 |
130 | Lee Murray | M40 | 00:54:49 | |
131 | Nick Galpin | MSEN | Chorlton Runners | 00:55:13 |
132 | Andy Hartley | M50 | Fatboys | 00:55:16 |
132 | Eoin Connaughton | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:55:16 |
134 | Jane Gardiner | W40 | Smiley Paces | 00:55:17 |
135 | Michael Jones | MSEN | GoodGym Race Team | 00:55:19 |
136 | Alison Wainwright | W40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:55:21 |
137 | Ross Richards | M40 | Unaffiliated | 00:55:23 |
138 | Chris Horsfall | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:55:29 |
139 | Alan Jack | M40 | 00:55:33 | |
139 | Charles Heatley | M50 | 00:55:33 | |
141 | Andrew Reid | MSEN | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:55:34 |
141 | Clive Waddington | M40 | Totley AC | 00:55:34 |
143 | Shaun Taylor | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:55:46 |
144 | Julie Darigala | W40 | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 00:56:03 |
145 | Martin Holding | M50 | Wakefield District H & AC | 00:56:12 |
146 | Ian Brookes | M40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 00:56:14 |
146 | Michael Squires | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:14 |
148 | Michael Richardson | M50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:56:30 |
149 | Philip Tierney-Kitchener | M40 | 00:56:31 | |
150 | Andy Prichard | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:56:35 |
151 | Mary Fleming | WSEN | Sheffield University OC | 00:56:48 |
152 | Daniel Marshall | MSEN | 00:56:51 | |
152 | Ian Haigh | M40 | Southwell Running Club | 00:56:51 |
154 | Scott Blanks | M40 | Totley AC | 00:56:52 |
154 | Simon Ellis | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:52 |
156 | Claire Haycock | W40 | Smiley Paces | 00:56:54 |
157 | Peter Henley | M40 | Redhill Road Runners | 00:56:56 |
158 | Michelle Needham | W40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 00:56:58 |
159 | Ann Wallace | WSEN | 00:56:59 | |
160 | Robert Willis | M40 | Totley AC | 00:57:16 |
160 | Sarah Ingram | WSEN | 00:57:16 | |
162 | Kevin Rowles | M50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:57:26 |
163 | Claire Dutson | WSEN | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:57:30 |
164 | Arron Jackson | M40 | Worksop Harriers | 00:57:31 |
164 | Jon Ward | MSEN | 00:57:31 | |
166 | Alex Cairns | MSEN | Unaffiliated | 00:57:38 |
167 | Emma Dent | W40 | Totley AC | 00:57:39 |
167 | Rachel Thorley | WSEN | 00:57:39 | |
169 | Madeleine Rogers | W40 | Fat Boys RC | 00:57:44 |
170 | Louise Organ | WSEN | Redhill Road Runners | 00:57:45 |
171 | Judith Havenhand | W40 | 00:58:16 | |
172 | Jo Brown | WSEN | Totley AC | 00:58:23 |
173 | Stuart Clensy | M40 | 00:58:24 | |
174 | Mike Annett | M50 | 00:58:38 | |
175 | Colin Price | M40 | 00:58:39 | |
175 | Rebecca Shutt | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:58:39 |
177 | Nicola Rafferty | W50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:58:40 |
178 | Chris Moody | M50 | 00:58:42 | |
179 | Dominic Taylor | M40 | Fat Boys | 00:58:48 |
180 | John Cooke | M60 | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:58:53 |
181 | Pat Goodall | W60 | Totley AC | 00:58:56 |
182 | Donna Claridge | W50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:59:02 |
183 | Rosa Sampson Geroski | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:59:03 |
184 | Max Howard | M50 | Retford AC | 00:59:06 |
185 | Dan Bell | M40 | 00:59:07 | |
186 | Sam King | MSEN | 00:59:08 | |
187 | Ste Doherty | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:59:12 |
188 | Tim Corby | MSEN | 00:59:21 | |
189 | Helen Burgess | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:59:22 |
189 | Mark Mobbs | MSEN | 00:59:22 | |
191 | Christine Hicks | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 00:59:30 |
191 | Matthew Jackson | MSEN | Heanor Running Club | 00:59:30 |
191 | Richard Bowles | MSEN | 00:59:30 | |
194 | Chris Wojciechowski | MSEN | GoodGym | 00:59:31 |
195 | Kenny Turner | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:59:33 |
196 | Barry Warwick | M70 | Derwent Runners (Derby) | 00:59:34 |
197 | Mark Wood | M50 | 00:59:41 | |
198 | Chris Charlesworth | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 00:59:51 |
199 | Matt Dorlin | MSEN | 00:59:53 | |
200 | Simon Wiles | M50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:59:54 |
201 | Mark Doyle | MSEN | 00:59:59 | |
202 | Sarah Walch | WSEN | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 01:00:07 |
203 | James Ellwood | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:00:11 |
204 | Savannah Kelley | WU23 | 01:00:12 | |
205 | John Parry | M50 | 01:00:26 | |
206 | Tim Taylor | M40 | Totley AC | 01:00:41 |
207 | Craig Ward | M40 | Danum Harriers | 01:00:46 |
208 | Gina Granger | W40 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 01:00:48 |
209 | William Chang | MSEN | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:00:52 |
210 | Dot Kesterton | W60 | Smiley Paces | 01:01:03 |
211 | Bob Grocutt | M50 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:01:06 |
211 | Paul Rigsby | M40 | 01:01:06 | |
213 | Rob Hawksley | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:01:15 |
214 | Clare Howarth | WSEN | Totley AC | 01:01:19 |
214 | Dave Kyffin | M40 | 01:01:19 | |
216 | Paul Bourne | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:01:23 |
217 | Clare Trevitt | W40 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:01:28 |
218 | David Bocking | M50 | 01:01:32 | |
219 | Carys Hutton | WSEN | 01:01:34 | |
220 | Nick Woffenden | M40 | 01:01:38 | |
221 | Sarah Cairns | W40 | Unaffiliated | 01:01:51 |
222 | Hazel Kent | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 01:01:56 |
223 | Marcus Nilsson | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:01:59 |
223 | Peter Dawson | MSEN | 01:01:59 | |
225 | Sara Gibson | W50 | Smiley Paces | 01:02:00 |
226 | Sharman Parker-Paling | WSEN | Redhill Road Runners | 01:02:19 |
227 | Brent Lindsay | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 01:02:27 |
228 | Scott Russell | MSEN | 01:02:28 | |
229 | Laura Hogg | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 01:02:29 |
230 | Paul Johnson | M60 | Vegan Runners UK | 01:03:11 |
231 | Dom Rugman | MSEN | 01:03:13 | |
232 | Rachel Charles | W40 | 01:03:15 | |
233 | Andrew Chester | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:03:16 |
233 | Jon Heathfield | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:03:16 |
235 | Heather Wallis | WSEN | Steel City Striders RC | 01:03:17 |
236 | Caroline Burrell | W40 | 01:03:18 | |
237 | Robert Heminway | MSEN | 01:03:23 | |
238 | Caroline French | W40 | Steel City Striders | 01:03:24 |
239 | Bob Gardner | M50 | North Derbyshire RC | 01:03:36 |
240 | Robert Haworth | M60 | 01:03:40 | |
241 | Richard Taylor | MSEN | 01:03:55 | |
242 | Charlotte Boig | WSEN | 01:04:03 | |
243 | Paul Horsfall | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:04:16 |
244 | Meg McHarg | W40 | Belper Harriers | 01:04:21 |
245 | Rich Purdy | M40 | Danum Harriers | 01:04:22 |
246 | Louise Goodhill | W40 | Totley AC | 01:04:25 |
247 | Benjamin Robson | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:04:45 |
248 | Ken Jones | M60 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:04:52 |
249 | Philip Swirles | M40 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:04:56 |
250 | Laura Garcia | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:05:05 |
250 | Paul Beckett | M40 | 01:05:05 | |
252 | Clare Thompson | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:05:10 |
253 | Chloe Wright | WSEN | 01:05:21 | |
254 | Rachel Bird | W40 | Totley AC | 01:05:53 |
255 | Helen James | WSEN | Belper Harriers | 01:05:54 |
256 | Colin Bostock | M60 | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:06:18 |
257 | Will Meredith | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:06:21 |
258 | Simon Berry | M50 | 01:07:16 | |
259 | Georgina Richardson | W40 | Vegan Runners UK | 01:07:22 |
259 | Ishmael Burdeau | M50 | Vegan Runners UK | 01:07:22 |
261 | Shane Vercoe | MSEN | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:07:32 |
262 | Carl Rawson | M40 | 01:07:33 | |
262 | Duncan Scurfield | MSEN | 01:07:33 | |
264 | Maeve Largey | WSEN | Smiley Paces | 01:07:34 |
265 | Jackie Welburn | WSEN | Beeston AC | 01:07:58 |
265 | Ross Burridge | MSEN | 01:07:58 | |
267 | Kate Harrington | WSEN | 01:07:59 | |
268 | Rachel Clark | W40 | Belper Harriers | 01:08:16 |
269 | Robyn Lloyd-Davies | WSEN | 01:08:26 | |
270 | Paul Shelton | M60 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:08:33 |
271 | Chris Roebuck | MSEN | Sheffield RC | 01:08:43 |
272 | Paul Stevenson | M60 | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:09:06 |
273 | Jonathan Clark | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:09:14 |
274 | Kate Scott | W50 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:09:46 |
275 | Liz Meekings | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:09:49 |
276 | Bridget Hemstock | W40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:09:59 |
277 | Richard Havenhand | M40 | 01:10:00 | |
278 | Holly McCain | WSEN | Beeston AC / Vegan Runners UK | 01:10:05 |
279 | Giles Searby | M40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:10:27 |
280 | Geoff Andrew | M60 | North Derbyshire RC | 01:10:34 |
281 | Claire Armstrong | WSEN | Redhill Road Runners | 01:10:36 |
282 | Juliet Heatley | W50 | Smiley Paces | 01:10:40 |
283 | Alison Jones | WSEN | Smiley Paces | 01:10:42 |
284 | Katy Taylor | WSEN | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:10:44 |
285 | Rose Leivers | WSEN | Heanor Running Club | 01:11:30 |
286 | David Henton | MSEN | Heanor Running Club | 01:11:31 |
287 | Johanna Lundeberg | W40 | 01:11:32 | |
288 | Rachel Barnes | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:11:42 |
288 | Rose Ward | WSEN | Smiley Paces | 01:11:42 |
290 | Sandi Carman | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:11:46 |
291 | Rosie Clegg | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:11:47 |
292 | Heather Marsden | W50 | Tideswell Running Club | 01:11:49 |
293 | Malcolm Reed | M50 | 01:11:54 | |
294 | Helen Wilkinson | WSEN | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:12:00 |
294 | Lex Wilkinson | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:12:00 |
296 | Mike Arundale | M60 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:12:01 |
297 | Louise Harrop | W40 | 01:12:03 | |
298 | Ian Wallis | M50 | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:12:05 |
299 | Johan Sonesson | MSEN | Derwent Runners (Derby) | 01:12:06 |
300 | Andy Horsfall | MSEN | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:13:53 |
301 | Helen Elleker | W60 | City Of Sheffield And Dearne AC | 01:14:52 |
302 | Alistair Lyle | MSEN | 01:14:54 | |
303 | Laura Merryweather | WSEN | Redhill Road Runners | 01:15:25 |
304 | Clare Eardley | W40 | Wirksworth Running Club | 01:15:30 |
305 | Karen Hyatt | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:16:17 |
306 | Caroline Fuller | W50 | City Of Sheffield And Dearne AC | 01:17:37 |
307 | Heather Thornley | WSEN | Redhill Road Runners | 01:17:49 |
308 | Sophie Barraclough | W50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:18:44 |
309 | Claire MacDermott | WSEN | Smiley Paces | 01:18:58 |
310 | Esther Preston | WSEN | North Derbyshire RC | 01:19:45 |
311 | Harriet Eisner | W50 | Totley AC | 01:20:50 |
312 | Julia Delaney | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:21:01 |
313 | Steve Hand | M50 | Derwent Runners (Derby) | 01:21:11 |
314 | Andrew Bradley | M40 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:22:45 |
314 | Felicity Freeman | WSEN | 01:22:45 | |
316 | Helen Crimlisk | W50 | Smiley Paces | 01:23:47 |
317 | Linda Van Gelder | WSEN | 01:29:07 | |
318 | Julie Keeling | W50 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:34:39 |
318 | Liz Close | W40 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:34:39 |
Michelle Softley | W40 | Handsworth Roadhogs | Dnf | |
Ricky Martin | MSEN | Dnf | ||
Simon Elliott | M60 | Beeston AC | Dnf |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.