Results: Mon 5 May 2014 — Coiners under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Almond | U12boy | Eden Runners | 00:10:50 |
2 | Fraser Sproul | U12boy | Kendal AAC | 00:11:16 |
3 | Finn Moffatt | U12boy | Rushcliffe AC | 00:11:58 |
4 | Alfie Thorpe | U12boy | Broughton Runners | 00:12:06 |
5 | Louis Hudson | U12boy | KCAC | 00:12:13 |
6 | Joseph Newby | U12boy | Eden Runners | 00:12:14 |
7 | Ben Edmondson | U12boy | Broughton Runners | 00:12:16 |
8 | Charlie Harding | U12boy | Eden Runners | 00:12:33 |
9 | Callum Durrans | U12boy | Holmfirth | 00:12:35 |
10 | Chloe Rylance | U12girl | Ambleside AC | 00:12:44 |
11 | Eddie Martin | U12boy | Halifax Harriers | 00:12:46 |
12 | Nathan Lancaster | U12boy | Horwich RMI | 00:12:49 |
13 | William Thompson | U12boy | Wharfedale | 00:12:52 |
14 | Ciaren Crabtree | U12boy | Wharfedale | 00:12:54 |
15 | Briony Holt | U12girl | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:12:55 |
16 | Alexander Thompson | U12boy | Wharfedale | 00:13:00 |
17 | Arthur Peel | U12boy | KCAC | 00:13:10 |
18 | Lilli Carr | U12girl | KCAC | 00:13:17 |
19 | Lorna Spiers | U12girl | Northern AC IOM | 00:13:18 |
20 | Jack Bradley | U12boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:13:30 |
21 | Sebastian Segger-Staveley | U12boy | Settle Harriers | 00:13:32 |
22 | Joseph Carnelley | U12boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:13:36 |
23 | Finlay Whitehead | U12boy | KCAC | 00:13:41 |
24 | Joe Butts | U12boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:13:42 |
25 | Maisy Vasic | U12girl | Rossendale | 00:13:44 |
26 | Edward Corden | U12boy | Stockport Harriers | 00:13:45 |
27 | Joel Taylor | U12boy | Rossendale | 00:13:54 |
28 | Robert Seddon | U12boy | Horwich RMI | 00:14:03 |
29 | Erik Powell | U12boy | CVFR | 00:14:17 |
30 | Jonathan Sutcliffe | U12boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:14:21 |
31 | Emily Jones | U12girl | Wharfedale | 00:14:28 |
32 | Euan Wheelwright | U12boy | Halifax Harriers | 00:14:31 |
33 | Jack White | U12boy | Longwood Harriers | 00:14:34 |
33 | Johnny Thompson | U12boy | KCAC | 00:14:34 |
35 | Laurie Petrucci | U12boy | KCAC | 00:14:37 |
36 | Lauryn Gregg | U12girl | Rossendale | 00:14:45 |
37 | Ryan Heneghan | U12boy | Rossendale | 00:14:52 |
38 | Lucas Milliken | U12boy | Horwich RMI | 00:15:00 |
39 | Sophie Morgan | U12girl | Rossendale | 00:15:01 |
40 | Alfie Holmes | U12boy | Horwich RMI | 00:15:04 |
41 | Tom Fryers | U12boy | Penistone | 00:15:05 |
42 | Charlie Parkinson | U12boy | Rossendale | 00:15:15 |
43 | Robin Casey | U12girl | CVFR | 00:15:18 |
44 | Emily Elmes | U12girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:15:26 |
45 | George Hobbs | U12boy | Holmfirth | 00:15:31 |
46 | Marcus Pickersgill | U12boy | Halifax Harriers | 00:15:35 |
46 | Oliver Saxon | U12boy | Rossendale | 00:15:35 |
48 | Josh Roelants | U12boy | Helm Hill | 00:15:37 |
49 | Poppy Anderson | U12girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:15:43 |
50 | Charlotte Parris | U12girl | Harrogate Harriers | 00:15:45 |
51 | Jed Denneny | U12boy | CVFR | 00:15:46 |
52 | Imogen Taylor | U12girl | Unattached | 00:15:49 |
53 | Gregor Miller | U12boy | Broughton Runners | 00:15:58 |
54 | Will Atkinson | U12boy | KCAC | 00:16:02 |
55 | Dylann Thornton | U12boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:16:05 |
56 | Abi Smith | U12girl | City Of York AC | 00:16:10 |
57 | Jack Chisholm | U12boy | CVFR | 00:16:11 |
58 | Cherry Sylge | U12girl | CVFR | 00:16:16 |
59 | Holly Love | U12girl | Mercia FR | 00:16:19 |
60 | Ruben Chalmers | U12boy | CVFR | 00:16:23 |
61 | Emma Thompson | U12girl | KCAC | 00:16:29 |
62 | Esther Hulley | U12girl | Stockport Harriers | 00:16:30 |
62 | Felix Kemp | U12boy | Stockport Harriers | 00:16:30 |
64 | Daniel Bradley | U12boy | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:16:33 |
64 | Louis Greenhaigh | U12boy | Bolton Harriers | 00:16:33 |
66 | Lily Dalkin-Strube | U12girl | Pennine | 00:16:36 |
67 | Heather Wilshaw | U12girl | Pennine | 00:16:38 |
68 | Molly Philbin | U12girl | Bolton Harriers | 00:16:43 |
69 | Alice Sherbourne | U12girl | Holmfirth | 00:16:44 |
70 | Danny Wills | U12boy | CVFR | 00:16:45 |
71 | Livia Sutcliffe | U12girl | Horwich RMI | 00:18:21 |
72 | Tessa Knowles | U12girl | Ambleside AC | 00:19:08 |
73 | Abakuse Kaimacata | U12boy | Unattached | 00:19:26 |
74 | Emily Dean | U12girl | Unattached | 00:21:09 |
75 | Katriona Newell | U12girl | Rossendale | 00:24:22 |
Matthew Brett | U12boy | KCAC | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.