Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2011 – Exterminator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MORGAN, John MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:08:05
2 NORTHRUP, Neil MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:15:27
3 ANDERSON, Mark MALE 02:17:00
4 SNOWDEN, Richard MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 02:20:36
5 DOYLE, Kevin MALE Kimberworth Striders 02:20:48
6 HULLEY, Matthew MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:21:35
7 JEFFERY, Craig MALE Staffs Moorland 02:23:14
8 ROTHMAN, Alex MALE Hallamshire Harriers 02:25:17
9 COOPER, Jonathan MALE Totley Athletics Club 02:27:30
10 HOPE, Kevin MALE Notts AC 02:27:37
11 HARGREAVES, Stephen MALE Steel City Striders 02:27:41
12 BRADBURY, Richard MALE VET Matlock Running Club 02:28:17
13 HAGUE, Peter MALE South Yorkshire Police 02:28:18
14 MANN, Joe MALE Penistone Footpath Runners 02:28:48
15 HOLMES, Keith MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:29:05
16 SLATE, Jon MALE VET Hallamshire Harriers 02:32:22
17 BATESON, Chris MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:32:58
18 WOOLHOUSE, Paul MALE Southwell Running Club 02:33:22
19 SEMMELROTH, James MALE Southwell Running Club 02:33:22
20 JONES, Daniel MALE Unattached 02:34:30
21 BELL, Jim MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:35:25
22 ALEXANDER, Michael MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 02:36:41
23 DARLING, Marcel MALE VET Shelton Striders 02:36:44
24 DAVISON, Branden MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 02:37:09
25 COOPER, Shaun MALE Shelton Striders 02:37:19
26 HOWCROFT, Richard MALE VET Rotherham Harriers 02:39:24
27 LOMAS, Chris MALE 02:40:06
28 HASTINGS, Kate FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 02:40:12
29 GOODISON, Mark MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:40:50
30 HAVENHAND, Mark MALE VET 02:41:42
31 OXLEY, Neil MALE O/60 Unattached 02:43:30
32 O'SHEA, Simon MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:43:56
33 ADKIN, Ian MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:44:34
34 RAWSON, Lee MALE VET 02:44:53
35 BORY, Richard MALE O/60 Valley Hill Runners 02:45:33
36 FROST, Austin MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:46:05
37 WEIGHTMAN, Neil MALE VET Erewash Valley 02:46:33
38 BOWERBANK, Paul MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:46:41
39 RIPPON, Tim MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 02:46:49
40 YOUNG, Dean MALE Steel City Striders 02:46:55
41 STUART, Paul MALE VET Steel City Striders 02:47:12
42 BELL, Andy MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:47:13
43 WATSON, Trevor MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 02:47:34
44 MCMILLAN, Ian MALE VET 02:47:41
45 HOWSHAM, John MALE VET Penistone Footpath Runners 02:47:43
46 COCHRANE, Mick MALE O/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:48:01
47 GIBSON, Laura FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 02:48:23
48 MOORE, Rob MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:48:34
49 TRIPATHI, Rameswar MALE Totley Athletics Club 02:49:17
50 EDMUNDS, Dave MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 02:49:45
51 ASPEY, Steve MALE VET 02:50:12
52 GIBBONS, Carla FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 02:50:17
53 GEE, Paul MALE VET Penistone Footpath Runners 02:50:27
54 DAVIES, Glen MALE O/50 Mercia 02:50:42
55 DAVIES, Huw MALE Mercia 02:50:43
56 HORSFALL, Christopher MALE O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 02:50:51
57 STINSON, Ian MALE VET Steel City Striders 02:51:06
58 BOLLINGTON, David MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:51:18
59 BROWN, Peter MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:51:27
60 WICKHAM, Steve MALE O/50 Erewash Valley 02:51:33
61 SPENCER, John MALE VET Rotherham Harriers 02:51:54
62 NASH, Robert MALE Tnt Triathlon 02:52:53
63 MCCORMICK, Mick MALE VET Congleton 02:52:57
64 JENNESON, Mark MALE Totley Athletics Club 02:53:12
65 WATSON, Andrew MALE VET Erewash Valley 02:53:51
66 MATTHEWS, Steve MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:54:00
67 WEIR, Pippa FEMALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:54:11
68 HARROP, Philip MALE VET Worksop Harriers 02:54:17
69 LAUD, Pete MALE Trail Running Association 02:55:30
70 GROVER, Peter MALE VET Unattached 02:55:39
71 RADCLIFFE, Chris MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 02:55:46
72 GOODALL, Pat FEMALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:56:05
73 PARRY, David MALE O/60 Steel City Striders 02:56:15
74 BUCK, Andy MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 02:56:27
75 LINDSAY, Brent MALE O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 02:57:45
76 SOMERS, Lee MALE 02:57:58
77 PAPE, Tom MALE Team Camec 02:58:09
78 CLARIDGE, Donna FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:58:12
79 CARVELL, Peter MALE Congleton 02:58:38
80 SMITH, Christopher MALE Congleton 02:59:54
81 ABBOTT, Phil MALE Long Eaton 03:00:45
82 COOPER, Reg MALE O/50 Unattached 03:02:25
83 STEVENSON, Richard MALE 03:02:40
84 HORSFALL, Anthony MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 03:03:02
85 MEAD, Richard MALE VET 03:04:25
86 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:04:36
87 HOPKINSON, Richard MALE O/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:05:01
88 WORBOYS-HODGSON, Joanne FEMALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 03:05:04
89 GOULD, Emma FEMALE Serpentine 03:06:51
90 ROBINS, Phil MALE O/50 03:07:06
91 WEBB, Darren MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:07:19
92 SMITH, Martin MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:08:40
93 SLENEY, Simon MALE Clowne Road Runners 03:08:44
94 PELLY, Dorothy FEMALE O/50 Ambleside 03:09:16
95 RADCLIFFE, Gillian FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:09:25
96 FLETCHER, James MALE Steel City Striders 03:09:45
97 PARKER, Kenin MALE O/50 Unattached 03:10:00
98 WRIGHT, Tim MALE VET Erewash Valley 03:11:02
99 GOULD, David MALE O/50 West Bromwich 03:11:54
100 NAYLOR, Ged MALE O/50 Clowne Road Runners 03:11:57
101 KLISZ, Maria FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:12:01
102 COLEMAN, Charlotte FEMALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 03:12:07
103 GREEN, Rob MALE VET Wootton Rr 03:12:35
104 BRADBURY, Ian MALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 03:12:36
105 KENNEDY, Gary MALE O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:12:44
106 ADAMS, Marcus MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:12:51
107 SWAIN, Tristan MALE VET Steel City Striders 03:12:54
108 SADLER, Penny FEMALE 03:13:03
109 WHITE, James MALE VET Sheffield Hash House Harriers 03:13:16
110 PEARSON, John MALE VET Killamarsh Kestrels 03:13:36
111 WAINWRIGHT, Alison FEMALE VET Unattached 03:14:37
112 CLAYTON, Mark MALE VET Olney Runners 03:15:05
113 HARRISON, Simon MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:15:05
114 SMITH, Richard MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 03:16:08
115 MUSSON, Maurice MALE O/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:16:27
116 WADE, Ian MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 03:17:25
117 THOMSON, Mike MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 03:17:51
118 JACOBS, Ruth FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 03:17:58
119 STIMSON, Andrea FEMALE VET Climbers Club 03:18:07
120 CLARKE, James MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:18:25
121 WILDMAN, Martin MALE VET Unattached 03:18:28
122 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 03:18:29
123 DAVID, Emma FEMALE Nidd Valley 03:18:38
124 DAVID, Mark MALE VET Nidd Valley 03:18:40
125 ARUNDALE, David MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:18:48
126 MIGOCZ, Raymond MALE O/60 Unattached 03:19:25
127 FITZPATRICK, Linda FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:19:45
128 BOURNE, Michael MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:19:52
129 HOGTON, Shaun MALE VET Kimberworth Striders 03:20:03
130 ARUNDALE, Mike MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:20:19
131 NUNN, Michael MALE O/60 03:20:42
132 SHEPHERD, Emma FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 03:21:20
133 TWELVETREE, Yvonne FEMALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 03:21:23
134 LEARAD, Dennis MALE O/60 Clowne Road Runners 03:21:32
135 MOSS, Adrian MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 03:21:52
136 STEVENSON, Russell MALE Steel City Striders 03:22:09
137 GORDON, Keith MALE O/60 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:22:19
138 PATRICK, David MALE VET Ashbourne 03:23:21
139 HULBERT, Samantha FEMALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 03:23:24
140 UTLEY, Mark MALE VET Kimberworth Striders 03:23:58
141 ROWE, Catherine FEMALE O/50 Long Eaton 03:24:01
142 WEATHERALL, Lee MALE VET Kimberworth Striders 03:24:05
143 ASHFORTH, Alan MALE O/60 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:25:58
144 MADDEN, David MALE VET 03:26:11
145 HOWSON, Phil MALE VET Steel City Striders 03:26:49
146 BRADDOCK, Shaun MALE VET Unattached 03:27:37
147 BROWN, RAY MALE O/70 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:27:55
148 COCKERTON, Jane FEMALE VET Penistone Footpath Runners 03:29:13
149 TERRY, Steve MALE O/60 Totley Athletics Club 03:29:19
150 GRINDELI, Cheryl FEMALE VET 03:29:29
151 ASHTON, Lewis MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:30:31
152 TAYLOR, Martha FEMALE 03:30:46
153 FOKINTHER, Roger MALE O/50 Clowne Road Runners 03:31:17
154 HALL, Bill MALE O/50 Unattached 03:31:29
155 GIBSON, B MALE VET Steel City Striders 03:33:29
156 KEELING, Daniel MALE Clowne Road Runners 03:35:27
157 DIMELOW, Geoffrey MALE O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:36:18
158 SMITH, Josie FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 03:36:29
159 ZAWADZKI, Matthew MALE VET Steel City Striders 03:36:49
160 WOMERSLEY, Fee FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:37:26
161 MORRIS, Adele FEMALE VET Rotherham Harriers 03:38:07
162 YOUNG, Helen FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 03:38:07
163 PARSONS, Carol FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:38:17
164 BROWELL, Mike MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:38:31
165 PORTEOUS, Colin MALE O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:39:09
166 STEVENSON, Roger MALE O/60 Steel City Striders 03:42:00
167 CLOUGH, Ian MALE O/50 Fat Boys Running Club 03:42:02
168 POULTER, Mick MALE O/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:42:18
169 FULLWOOD, Fiona FEMALE 03:43:43
170 GOODHILL, Louise FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:44:23
171 ISON, Maxine FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:44:23
172 CHAPMAN, Claire FEMALE Kimberworth Striders 03:44:45
173 CUTMORE, Helen FEMALE VET Kimberworth Striders 03:45:36
174 HARRIMAN, Jane FEMALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 03:45:42
175 BOOTH, Adele FEMALE O/50 Kimberworth Striders 03:45:48
176 ROONEY, Patrick MALE O/50 Kimberworth Striders 03:45:50
177 TAPPING, Pete MALE O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:46:13
178 DUFFY, Sheila FEMALE O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:46:16
179 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 03:50:33
180 WHITTINGTON, James MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:51:00
181 LEE, Chris MALE VET Sheffield Running Club 03:54:10
182 THORMAN, Mari FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 03:55:18
183 RUSSON, Kim FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 03:55:18
184 CLARKE, Helen FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 03:55:18
185 JACKSON, Michael MALE Kimberworth Striders 03:55:20
186 BENFELD, Stewart MALE VET Rear Gunner 03:56:11
187 ELLEKER, Helen FEMALE O/50 Sheffield Athletics Club 03:57:39
188 HEARNE, Dacia FEMALE O/50 Unattached 03:57:40
189 STURGESS, Pete MALE VET Long Eaton Road Club 03:59:49
190 EISNER, Harriet FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 04:07:08
191 SURGEON, Matt MALE O/50 Steel City Striders 04:07:11
192 MARSHALL, Debbie FEMALE O/50 Totley Athletics Club 04:30:57