Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2010 – Kildwick





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley 00:25:04
2 Jonny Bradshaw M18 Wharfe 00:26:03
3 Owen Bielby M Wharfe 00:26:07
4 Steve Bottomley MV40 P & B 00:26:08
5 Nick Charlesworth MV40 Wharfe 00:26:16
6 Sean Wilkinson MV45 K & C 00:26:34
7 James Hall M14 Wharfe 00:27:09
8 Paul Crabtree MV40 Wharfe 00:28:22
9 Martin Archer M Ilkley 00:28:38
10 Jason Helmsley MV40 Wharfe 00:29:03
11 Christian Holmes M Wharfe 00:29:04
12 Brian Goddison MV55 Abbey 00:29:07
13 Colin Moses MV40 Wharfe 00:29:23
14 Richard Scott MV45 Bingley 00:29:28
15 Matty Barnes MV40 00:29:39
16 Graham Bird MV45 Wharfe 00:29:54
17 Neil Worswick MV40 CleM 00:30:14
18 Mark Nutter MV45 CleM 00:30:29
19 Andy Holland MV45 00:30:36
20 Dave Stephenson MV45 Bingley 00:30:40
21 Dick Ballantine MV40 K & C 00:30:52
22 Holly Williams L Valley 00:31:00
23 Duncan Cooper MV40 Ilkley 00:31:12
24 Tim Clegg MV50 K & C 00:31:17
25 Chris Godridge M14 CVFR 00:31:18
26 Martin Roberts MV50 Tod 00:31:19
27 Paul Smithson MV45 K & C 00:31:20
28 Ian Page MV44 Wharfe 00:31:25
29 Chris Tomes MV50 K & C 00:31:26
30 Peter Thompson MV50 CleM 00:31:27
31 Chris Godridge M14 CVFR 00:31:32
32 Mick Berry MV40 K & C 00:31:39
33 Fraser Hardie MV45 K & C 00:31:49
34 Jonnie Butler MV55 K & C 00:32:02
35 Martin Farrah MV40 Skyrac 00:32:18
36 Paul Hindle MV40 K & C 00:32:19
37 Stuart Walton M K & C 00:32:25
38 Jonathan Gibson MV45 Wharfe 00:32:26
39 Peter Clarke MV55 Tod 00:32:36
40 Neil Taylor MV50 Wharfe 00:32:38
41 Dave Tait MV60 Dark Peak 00:32:45
42 Scott Baistow M16 Wharfe 00:33:02
43 Shaun Lennon MV45 Idle 00:33:09
44 Louisa Pickles F West Pennine 00:33:15
45 Adrian Rushworth MV50 Bingley 00:33:31
46 Roger Harper MV40 Skipton 00:33:44
47 Gill Myers FV50 Wharfe 00:33:52
48 John Thompson MV50 Wharfe 00:34:08
49 Phil Routh MV50 Idle 00:34:18
50 James Robinson M Wharfe 00:34:53
51 Tim Whitehead MV35 K & C 00:34:54
52 Harry Atkinson MV55 Bingley 00:35:10
53 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley 00:35:11
54 Michael Griffin M 00:35:22
55 Allan Corran MV45 I Of M Vets 00:35:30
56 Cath Wolfenden F Wharfe 00:35:35
57 Zara Knappy F14 K & C 00:36:23
58 Dave Lewis MV50 Idle 00:36:24
59 Bruce Duncan MV60 Bingley 00:36:46
60 Ania Sroka FV40 K & C 00:36:50
61 Royce Carter M14 K & C 00:36:53
62 Dave Copping MV40 00:37:06
63 Bev Thompson FV45 CleM 00:37:08
64 Jim Towers MV60 Ilkley 00:37:16
65 Lynn Whitaker FV45 Wharfe 00:37:28
66 Paul Morris MV50 K & C 00:37:38
67 Eddie Lesniac MV55 Achille Ratti 00:37:55
68 Owen Mills M FRA 00:37:56
69 Jean Powell FV40 Wharfe 00:38:18
70 Arthur Leng MV60 K & C 00:38:19
71 Mark Holmes M 00:38:29
72 Raj Madras MV45 Wharfe 00:38:30
73 Val Done FV45 Wharfe 00:38:40
74 Paul Wilson MV50 Pendle 00:38:51
75 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton 00:38:52
76 Sue Narey FV40 Wharfe 00:39:04
77 Jenifer Garside F 00:39:17
78 Camille Askins FV40 K & C 00:39:18
79 Mick Banks MV55 CVFR 00:39:19
80 Emily Whitehead FV35 K & C 00:39:24
81 Andrew Biddle MV55 West Pennine 00:42:12
82 Sue Morley FV55 Ilkley 00:42:13
83 Hella Fethney F K & C 00:42:28
84 Erika Carter F16 K & C 00:42:40
85 Peter Mitchell MV65 K & C 00:43:42
86 Sue Roberts FV45 Tod 00:43:56
87 James Webb MV55 Wharfe 00:43:58
88 Charlotte Cox F14 K & C 00:45:19
89 Caren Crabtree LV35 Wharfe 00:45:58
90 Lisa McKevitt F Wharfe 00:46:25
91 Debbie Cox FV40 K & C 00:46:42
92 Tim Thom MV40 K & C 00:47:53
93 Lynn Eden FV65 Ilkley 00:52:21
94 Andy Kitts (Sweeper) MV40 K & C 00:52:52
95 Billy Pinder M18 Skipton Ret