Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2011 – Round Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SCOTT, James M 00: 40:29
2 BELL, Carl M Howgill Harriers 00:31:49
3 SAKER, Graeme MV45 Tonbridge 00:32:14
4 BIRKINSHAW, Steve MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:33:18
5 FRENCH, John M Eden Runners 00:33:35
6 WATHAN, Paul M Eryri 00:33:36
7 MIKKELSEN-BARRON, Martin M Borrowdale F.R. 00:33:51
8 ANGUS, Steve MV40 Border Harriers 00:33:59
9 CLAYTON, Emma L Bingley H & AC 00:34:36
10 BEETHAM, John M Keswick AC 00:34:47
11 FREEMAN, Steve MV45 Ambleside A.C. 00:34:50
12 LABRAM, Anthony MV40 Eden Runners 00:34:57
13 BYRNE, James M Ambleside A.C. 00:35:01
14 WARE, Sam M Eden Runners 00:35:13
15 WAKELEY, Bryan M 00:35:16
16 TUDDENHAM, Robin MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:49
17 BONE, Steve M Tri Lakeland 00:35:54
18 PENN, Marc M Blengdale Runners 00:36:00
19 PEARSE, Gary MV40 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:15
20 NICOLL, John M Keswick AC 00:36:23
21 THOMPSON, Andy M Eden Runners 00:36:24
22 HANNA, Patrick JM Howgill Harriers 00:36:25
23 PRICE, Huw MV45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:36:32
24 HANNA, Alistair JM Howgill Harriers 00:36:33
25 KENDALL, Graham M Keswick AC 00:36:36
26 COOPER, Phil MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:36:43
27 WINN, Jackie MV60 Ellenborough RC 00:36:52
28 MULGREW, Gerard MV40 Ellenborough RC 00:37:00
29 ARMITAGE, Luke M Eden Runners 00:37:04
30 WINSKILL, Phil M Keswick AC 00:37:05
31 MOFFAT, Robert M Howgill Harriers 00:37:05
32 OWENS, Garry MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:37:12
33 SHEPPARD, Darren MV40 Framlingham Flyers 00:37:13
34 COOPER, Phil M Eden Runners 00:37:14
35 BOYLE, John MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:37:21
36 FRAMPTON, Duncan MV50 00:37:31
37 EDMONDSON, Billy JM Ellenborough RC 00:37:34
38 PATTISON, Gavin M Ellenborough RC 00:38:09
39 ASHWORTH, Stephen M 00:38:10
40 MARTINDALE, Andrew MV40 Wigton Road Runners 00:38:19
41 WYNNE, Rob MV45 Keswick AC 00:38:30
42 CURRAN, John MV45 Keswick AC 00:38:40
43 NEWTON, Lee M Keswick AC 00:38:42
44 BREWER, Chris MV40 Keswick AC 00:38:49
45 KIVLEHAN, Bernard MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:38:57
46 KNOWLES, Paul MV40 Ambleside A.C. 00:39:03
47 TYSON, Jim M Ambleside A.C. 00:39:04
48 HODGSON, Barry MV55 Ellenborough RC 00:39:07
49 KEMP, Peter M Ellenborough RC 00:39:22
50 RODGER, Andy MV45 Derwent AC 00:39:27
51 MCDOUGALL, Ian MV45 Cumberland AC 00:39:29
52 BARKER, Michael Gordon MV40 Keswick AC 00:39:36
53 BRIDGE, Karen LV40 Eden Runners 00:39:46
54 MOFFAT, Graham MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:39:51
55 MYATT, John MV50 Bahrain RR 00:39:54
56 DAVIS, Tony MV50 Derwent AC 00:40:03
57 STOUT, Mark M 00:40:10
58 DUFFY, Declan MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:40:21
59 CARTER, Julie LV45 Keswick AC 00:40:27
60 JONES, Rob M Keswick AC 00:40:31
61 DREDGE, Bob MV55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:40:36
62 IVINSON, David M 00:40:48
63 BAGNESS, Claire LV45 Wooler 00:40:51
64 STEWART, Alan MV40 Tri Lakeland 00:40:57
65 UNWIN, Richard MV55 Keswick AC 00:41:05
66 DOBSON, Paul MV45 Wigton Road Runners 00:41:20
67 NATTRASS, Chris MV45 Cumberland F.R. 00:41:22
68 STRONG, Edward M 00:41:25
69 NOBLE, Simon MV45 Keswick AC 00:41:27
70 HORNE, Ian MV45 Eden Runners 00:41:32
71 LIVESEY, Fraser MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:41:38
72 LYNCH, Gary MV40 Ellenborough RC 00:41:38
73 PRESCOTT, David MV40 Derwent AC 00:41:39
74 SHAW, Nick M Keswick AC 00:41:46
75 HORNE, John MV50 Keswick AC 00:42:04
76 GRAHAM, Libbie L Keswick AC 00:42:17
77 MATTINSON, Jenn L Howgill Harriers 00:42:37
78 BALLANTYNE, Mary LV40 Eden Runners 00:42:38
79 BURNS CASSELL, Mark M Eden Runners 00:42:39
80 ELAND, Andrew M Tri Lakeland 00:43:05
81 HARDISTY, Shaun MV40 Eden Runners 00:43:07
82 ULYATT, Ellie JL Derwent AC 00:43:09
83 DOWNIE, Jim MV60 Keswick AC 00:43:11
84 MARSTON, Clare L Eden Runners 00:43:17
85 DAVIS, John M 00:43:22
86 TODD, Lois L Wigton Road Runners 00:43:23
87 KIRBY, Alex M Arragon Tri 00:43:50
88 MARSTON, Pete M Cumberland F.R. 00:43:54
89 MORGANS, Gemma L Eryri 00:43:56
90 HENDERSON, Barrie M Arragon Tri 00:44:04
91 ROACHE, Adele LV50 Howgill Harriers 00:44:07
92 BETHWAITE, Hannah JL Ellenborough RC 00:44:26
93 WALKER, Andrew MV50 Eden Runners 00:44:31
94 HIND, Mike MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 00:44:48
95 CALLADINE, Peter MV55 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:50
96 SHAW, John MV45 Keswick AC 00:45:01
97 WYATT, Steve MV50 00:45:13
98 WAKEFIELD, Angela L Keswick AC 00:45:23
99 TAPODI, Melanie L Tri Lakeland 00:45:26
100 SLATTERY, Rachel LV40 Keswick AC 00:45:35
101 MCCREA, Sarah L Border Harriers 00:45:36
102 LITTLE, Chris MV45 00:45:37
103 WOOLRIDGE, John MV60 Border Harriers 00:45:52
104 GILCHRIST, Patric MV60 Keswick AC 00:46:09
105 LOWERY, Tony MV40 Eden Runners 00:46:13
106 BURNS, Gary MV40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:46:21
107 BEAUVAIS, Clive MV65 Ranelagh Harriers 00:46:33
108 OWENS, Grant M 00:46:41
109 MARSHALL, Holly L Eden Runners 00:46:59
110 JACOB, Hilary LV40 Keswick AC 00:47:01
111 SHAW, Diane LV45 Keswick AC 00:47:08
112 WOOD, Jenna L Howgill Harriers 00:48:07
113 HELLIWELL, William MV60 00:48:15
114 MALARKEY, Lesley LV60 Keswick AC 00:48:19
115 PARKER, Andrew MV45 Ellenborough RC 00:48:35
116 DOUGLAS, Gill LV50 Eden Runners 00:48:45
117 BROWN, Louise LV40 Keswick AC 00:48:50
118 TICKNER, Richard MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:54
119 TYSON, Pauline LV45 Howgill Harriers 00:49:05
120 LAYCOCK, Jane LV60 Ambleside A.C. 00:49:21
121 TAYLOR, Peter MV70 Cumberland F.R. 00:49:47
122 LEWIS, Menna LV50 Howgill Harriers 00:49:50
123 BOOTH, Sue LV45 Cumberland F.R. 00:49:51
124 UNWIN, Elaine LV45 00:50:18
125 SHUTTLEWORTH, Angela LV50 Howgill Harriers 00:50:42
126 HAWLEY, Philip MV55 Cumberland AC 00:51:16
127 SHARPLES, Gill LV45 Eden Runners 00:51:21
128 CROMAR, Steve MV70 Dundee Hawkhill 00:52:04
129 HAWLEY, Margaret LV50 Cumberland AC 00:52:18
130 BURNS, Carolyn L 00:52:34
131 BRIDGE, Maureen LV60 Keswick AC 00:52:45
132 GILMORE, Suzanne L 00:52:50
133 GOLBOURN, Adrian M Eden Runners 00:53:31
134 GRANT, Maggie LV60 Cumberland AC 00:53:45
135 RUTTER, John MV70 Keswick AC 00:53:58
136 HARRINGTON, Geoff MV65 Cumberland AC 00:57:18