Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2011 – Chunal





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS MU21 STAFFS MOORLANDS 00:26:50
2 GWYN BELLAMY M GLOSSOPDALE 00:27:48
3 JOHN MORGAN MV40 DARK PEAK 00:28:33
4 JOHN STOCKDALE M ALTRINCHAM 00:28:48
5 STEVE KNOWLES MV40 PENNINE 00:29:44
6 NOEL CURTIS M PENNINE 00:29:51
7 DAVID WARD M PENNINE 00:30:12
8 DAVE SAFRANAUSKAS MV40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:30:44
9 CHRIS DAVIES MV55 SADDLEWORTH 00:30:59
10 AUSTIN FROST M DARK PEAK 00:31:22
11 TIM BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE 00:31:31
12 M HORSLEY-FROST MV40 U/A 00:31:36
13 JOHN HEWITT MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:31:51
14 PETER DAVIES M U/A 00:32:18
15 NICK WALLIS MV40 DARK PEAK 00:32:21
16 TOM BEACH M U/A 00:32:38
17 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 00:32:58
18 PETE HILL MV50 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:33:21
19 PIPPA WILKIE LV45 DARK PEAK 00:33:40
20 JOHN MOONEY MV50 MACCLESFIELD 00:33:46
21 ANDREW MOORE MV50 DARK PEAK 00:34:46
22 STEVE BOWKER MV55 U/A 00:34:52
23 ROGER DENT MV45 TINTWISTLE FLYERS 00:35:54
24 MARK CLIFF M PENNINE 00:35:59
25 ALAN BOCKING MV55 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:36:02
26 PAUL MOORE MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:36:04
27 STEVE RILEY MV45 HELSBY 00:36:21
28 ANDIE HOWIE MV55 PENNINE 00:36:53
29 GEORGE SCOTT MV60 PENNINE 00:37:09
30 BRIAN HOLLAND MV55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:37:59
31 RICH STEPP MV45 PENNINE 00:38:02
32 GERANT HUGHES MV40 U/A 00:38:06
33 GRAHAM BARNES MV55 U/A 00:38:18
34 MOLLY WHITTALL L U/A 00:38:46
35 ELAINE ROSE LV45 PENNINE 00:38:53
36 MARTIN KOCSIS MV40 PENNINE 00:38:55
37 TONY JACKSON MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:39:34
38 LISA BLOOR LV45 PENNINE 00:39:35
39 JANET GRINT L EAST CHESHIRE HARR 00:39:41
40 ANNE MARIE HARRIS LV40 MYNYDD DU 00:39:53
41 LINDSEY PALMER LV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:40:08
42 BARNABY CRAWSHAW M U/A 00:40:24
43 JONATHON WAKEFIELD MV45 U/A 00:40:25
44 DAMIAN O'ROURKE MV40 GMFS 00:40:35
45 CATRIONA NEATH L U/A 00:41:06
46 MATHEW SIMON MV55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:41:41
47 SALLY MITCHELL LV55 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:42:02
48 LAURA JOHNSON L U/A 00:42:27
49 KATY BENNETT L U/A 00:42:33
50 JENNY ROGERS L U/A 00:43:49
51 GORDON COOPER MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:43:57
52 STEVEN BERRY MV45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:44:04
53 JULIE LAVEROCK LV40 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:44:35
54 ROSS KENNEDY M U/A 00:45:34
55 MALCOLM BROWN MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:44
56 JACKIE CROWTHER LV50 EAST CHESHIRE 00:46:58