Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/09/2010 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LOBB, Huw SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:19:58
2 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:08
3 SPENCER, Stuart BARROW RUNNERS 01:25:34
4 PHILLIPS, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:32:40
5 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:32:53
6 HALL, Alan SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:33
7 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:34:00
8 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:34:13
9 HARRISON, Wesley SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:34:26
10 LLOYD, Sylvie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:34:31
11 SANDERSON, Robin HERNE HILL HARRIERS 01:34:38
12 TAYLOR, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:35:09
13 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 01:35:33
14 SMEETON, Nick SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:35:52
15 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:42
16 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:38:17
17 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:38:22
18 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:49
19 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 01:38:58
20 GATRELL, David UNATTATCHED (PORTSMOUTH) 01:39:12
21 CROSSLEY, Tony EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT A.C. 01:39:19
22 TURNER, Samuel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:39:36
23 BAILEY, Chris HIGHGATE HARRIERS 01:39:40
24 WILKINSON, Holly SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:40:06
25 GUERAN, Daniel STUBBINGTON GREEN 01:40:59
26 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 01:41:10
27 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:41:12
28 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 01:41:13
29 BROWN, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:41:37
30 CRAWFORD, Victoria SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:41:44
31 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:42:04
32 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:42:09
33 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:42:32
34 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:13
35 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:14
36 WILKINS, Andy GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:44:28
37 ALEXANDER, Fiona SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:32
38 ARGENT, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:44:49
39 HALL, Chris STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:45:06
40 DAVIS, Steve VEGAN RUNNERS 01:45:13
41 WESTON, Martin UNATTACHED (NEW MILTON) 01:45:26
42 GREEN, Joseph NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:47:15
43 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:47:18
44 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:47
45 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:48:55
46 WESTON, John IPSWICH JAFFA RC 01:49:00
47 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:49:04
48 INGOLDBY, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:49:22
49 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:49:31
50 HARRIS, Malcolm BARROW RUNNERS 01:49:50
51 HALL, Andrew PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:49:54
52 LENTON, Poppy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:50:01
53 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:50:02
54 BOND, Chris UNATTATCHED (SWINDON) 01:50:03
55 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:51
56 SPENCE, Martin VETERANS A.C. 01:52:03
57 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:52:18
58 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:52:45
59 JOHNSON, Tim EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:52:50
60 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:53:10
61 WRIGHT, Pete WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:53:40
62 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:54:01
63 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 01:54:13
64 BENNETT, Helen MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:54:15
65 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:55:48
66 HILLIER, Nigel BARROW RUNNERS 01:56:12
67 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 01:56:53
68 KEARN, Dick COMPTON HARRIERS 01:57:00
69 HEALY, Terry CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C. 01:57:12
70 CENDROWICZ, Natasha HIGHGATE HARRIERS 01:57:27
71 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:57:42
72 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:57:47
73 HORSMAN, Calan UNATTACHED (TW9 4BD) 01:57:49
74 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:57:50
75 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:58:05
76 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 01:58:11
77 HARDIMAN, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:58:27
78 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 01:58:48
79 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:59:20
80 OLSEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:59:28
81 GUERAN, John STUBBINGTON GREEN 01:59:35
82 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:59:38
83 MILLS, Mary HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB 01:59:46
84 EXLEY, John STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:59:54
85 HUMPHREYS, Peter COMPTON HARRIERS 02:00:12
86 GREENWOOD, Gemma SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:01:12
87 CANNON, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:01:49
88 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:02:21
89 HICKMAN, Stephen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:02:39
90 BROOKE, Michael UNATTACHED (SWAFFHAM BULBECK) 02:03:25
91 ZURAWLIW, Paul BARROW RUNNERS 02:04:21
92 BROWN, Nicholas LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:04:37
93 HILLIER, Ann BARROW RUNNERS 02:06:40
94 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 02:06:53
95 RUDERMAN, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:08:17
96 METCALF, Valerie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:09:02
97 HART, John LOUGHTON A.C. 02:09:43
98 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 02:09:55
99 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 02:09:57
100 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:10:22
101 FUDGE, Natalie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:11:57
102 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 02:12:54
103 STEVENSON, Colin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:13:23
104 BROWN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:13:30
105 AMOS, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:14:26
106 JOHNSON, Kathy EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 02:14:29
107 EVANS, Hannah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:15:39
108 ROWCLIFFE, Jane NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:15:41
109 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 02:15:52
110 ZURAWLIW, Sue BARROW RUNNERS 02:16:30
111 THOMPSON, David1 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:16:37
112 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:16:49
113 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 02:17:35
114 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 02:17:44
115 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 02:17:53
116 RUTTER, Helen WELLS CITY HARRIERS 02:20:00
117 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:22:58
118 FANNING, Kieran SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:23:14
119 VENDETTE, Nathalie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:23:19
120 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:25:01
121 HARRIS, Jane SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:27:27
122 BROOKE, Sophie YTRRC 02:28:59
123 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 02:30:28
124 SMITH, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:36:31
125 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:47:08
126 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:03:35
127 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 03:04:10