Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/09/2010 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LOBB, Huw SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:52:45
2 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:15
3 PHILLIPS, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:47
4 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 00:57:51
5 SPENCER, Stuart BARROW RUNNERS 00:58:05
6 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:02:02
7 TAYLOR, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:03
8 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:02:37
9 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:50
10 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 01:02:52
11 HALL, Alan SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:16
12 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:23
13 BAILEY, Chris HIGHGATE HARRIERS 01:03:28
14 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 01:03:45
15 SANDERSON, Robin HERNE HILL HARRIERS 01:04:25
16 SMEETON, Nick SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:32
17 HARRISON, Wesley SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:50
18 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:05:51
19 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:11
20 GUERAN, Daniel STUBBINGTON GREEN 01:06:19
21 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 01:06:27
22 CROSSLEY, Tony EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT A.C. 01:06:32
23 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:06:39
24 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:42
25 TURNER, Samuel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:43
26 GLOVER, Becky SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:48
27 WILKINSON, Holly SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:03
28 HALL, Chris STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:08:23
29 BROWN, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:39
30 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:09:07
31 ARGENT, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:17
32 ALEXANDER, Fiona SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:19
33 HORSMAN, Calan UNATTACHED (TW9 4BD) 01:09:32
34 WESTON, Martin UNATTACHED (NEW MILTON) 01:09:46
35 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:49
36 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:52
37 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:53
38 DAVIS, Steve VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:01
39 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:22
40 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:10:29
41 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:10:36
42 WESTON, John IPSWICH JAFFA RC 01:11:07
43 WALLINGTON, Steve SOUTHAMPTON AC 01:11:17
44 HALL, Andrew PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:11:20
45 INGOLDBY, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:11:26
46 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 01:11:46
47 BOND, Chris UNATTATCHED (SWINDON) 01:11:50
48 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:10
49 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:12:15
50 CRANE, Nick STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:12:39
51 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:12:48
52 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:01
53 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:03
54 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:22
55 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:13:34
56 LAFORET, Kate SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:37
57 LENTON, Poppy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:43
58 KEARN, Dick COMPTON HARRIERS 01:14:18
59 WRIGHT, Pete WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:14:48
60 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:15:10
61 BENNETT, Helen MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:15:20
62 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:40
63 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:17:47
64 LUTSCH, Christine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:17:51
65 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:17:55
66 MILLS, Mary HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB 01:18:06
67 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 01:18:09
68 EXLEY, John STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:18:17
69 HARDIMAN, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:18:25
70 MAYCRAFT, Tony LOUGHTON A.C. 01:19:21
71 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:19:31
72 GUERAN, John STUBBINGTON GREEN 01:19:49
73 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 01:20:03
74 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:20:04
75 THOMPSON, David1 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:20:27
76 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:20:29
77 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 01:20:33
78 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:20:44
79 GREENWOOD, Gemma SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:30
80 BROOKE, Michael UNATTACHED (SWAFFHAM BULBECK) 01:22:00
81 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 01:22:08
82 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 01:22:24
83 OLSEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:35
84 HART, John LOUGHTON A.C. 01:22:47
85 ZURAWLIW, Paul BARROW RUNNERS 01:22:56
86 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:22:56
87 RUDERMAN, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:23:58
88 CANNON, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:30
89 HODGE, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:49
90 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 01:24:52
91 BROWN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:24:55
92 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:25:32
93 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 01:25:43
94 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 01:25:54
95 METCALF, Valerie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:26:15
96 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:28
97 FISHER, Steve LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:29:04
98 BROWN, Nicholas LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:29:05
99 ZURAWLIW, Sue BARROW RUNNERS 01:29:13
100 CULLINANE, John SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:29:45
101 EVANS, Hannah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:09
102 FANNING, Kieran SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:31:35
103 LAMBERT-GIBBS, Sarah COMPTON HARRIERS 01:31:48
104 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 01:32:18
105 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:32:28
106 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 01:32:43
107 SMITH, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:01
108 HARRIS, Jane SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:15
109 VENDETTE, Nathalie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:33:21
110 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:34:37
111 BROOKE, Sophie YTRRC 01:34:47
112 HESSE, Gill SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:16
113 WENT, Kerry LOUGHTON A.C. 01:39:48
114 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 01:40:07
115 PARFITT, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:40:56
116 GREEN, Paula NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:40:56
117 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:10
118 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:48:14
119 FREIHERR, Yvonne UNATTACHED (BURY ST. EDMUNDS) 01:52:15
120 CLINKER, Donna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13
121 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:01:56
122 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 02:01:56