Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/08/2011 – Bradbourne





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HOLLOWAY, Darren M Pennine FR 00:34:53
2 COOPER, Shaun M Shelton Striders 00:35:01
3 KENCHINGTON, Andrew M40 B'ham Athletics & Tri Club 00:35:40
4 FOWLER, Simon M40 Unattached 00:35:59
5 NORTHALL, Peter M Bristol Univ AC 00:36:05
6 SMITH, Gordon M Hatton Darts 00:36:20
7 FLEMING, Peter M50 Unattached 00:36:22
8 PERRY, Kevin M40 Unattached 00:36:53
9 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:37:05
10 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:37:20
11 OTHER, A N 1 00:38:03
12 TARGETT, Paul M40 Fell Ponies 00:38:03
13 COVELL, Keith M40 Derbyshire F&RS 00:38:56
14 HALL, Tim M40 Unattached 00:39:29
15 WARDLE, Chris M Wirksworth RC 00:39:51
16 KENYON, Andy M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:40:05
17 WHITT, Graham M Notts Police AC 00:40:15
18 ALLEN, Craig M Belper Harriers 00:40:22
19 LEE, Diane W Matlock AC 00:40:31
20 GOULD, Emma W Unattached 00:40:49
21 DRUMMOND, Robert M Unattached 00:40:57
22 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:41:13
23 COOPER, Nicholas M50 Shelton Striders 00:41:20
24 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:41:45
25 ASPINALL, Claire W Pennine FR 00:42:22
26 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:42:37
27 WRIGHT, Tim M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:42:40
28 BIRCH, John M50 Matlock AC 00:43:15
29 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:43:23
30 SHARMAN, Suzanne W Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:19
31 CALLAGHAN, Lynne W Trentham RC 00:44:20
32 LINNELL, Bertie JM Unattached 00:44:29
33 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 00:44:34
34 ALLEN, Ken M60 Notts AC 00:44:39
35 BRIERTON, Ben M Unattached 00:44:50
36 BROADHEAD, Richard M40 Ashbourne RC 00:44:51
37 BELHOMME, John M50 Ashbourne RC 00:45:23
38 STEVENSON, Luke JM Shelton Striders 00:45:37
39 SCOTT, Caroline W Sinfin RC 00:45:39
40 STEVENSON, Wayne M40 Unattached 00:45:40
41 GROVES, Steve M Holme Pierrepont RC 00:46:12
42 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:46:31
43 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:46:31
44 SAWYER, Joe M Unattached 00:46:43
45 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 00:46:57
46 CHESTER, Andy M Unattached 00:46:57
47 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 00:47:01
48 WAINWRIGHT, Alison W40 Unattached 00:47:02
49 NAYLOR, Kevan M40 Barrow Runners 00:47:20
50 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Cheadle RC 00:47:39
51 RIPLEY, Helen W40 Sinfin RC 00:47:54
52 HIBBERT, Trevor M Unattached 00:47:54
53 SOIRIS, Helen W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:48:24
54 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 00:48:52
55 MACALISTER, Andy M40 Unattached 00:49:08
56 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:49:14
57 YOUNG, Graham M60 Sinfin RC 00:49:20
58 CHETWYND, Alan M50 Unattached 00:49:43
59 O'HANLON, Eamon M40 Burton AC 00:49:46
60 WELLS, Stephen M Shelton Striders 00:49:48
61 NAYLOR, James M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:49:49
62 CHETWYND, Harry M18 Unattached 00:49:54
63 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:50:02
64 TOWER, Richard M50 Unattached 00:50:12
65 SPENCER, Peter M50 Milltown Milers 00:50:29
66 KEEN, Adrian M50 Long Eaton RC 00:51:14
67 COLLINS, Graham M50 Milltown Milers 00:51:14
68 STEVENSON, Julie W40 Shelton Striders 00:51:14
69 LYTHGOE, Peter M50 Unattached 00:51:58
70 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:52:03
71 BUSH, John M60 Sinfin RC 00:52:11
72 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:52:24
73 RILEY, Tony M50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:53:04
74 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:53:10
75 SCATTERGOOD, Colin M60 Hatton Darts 00:54:22
76 POWIS, Bill M50 Ripley RC 00:54:24
77 BALL, Stephen M60 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:54:36
78 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:54:42
79 YOUNG, Paul M Unattached 00:54:55
80 WALLIS, Ian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:55:24
81 GRIFFITHS, Martin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:52
82 HEITHUS, Julie W40 Sinfin RC 00:56:00
83 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:56
84 BIRD, Michael M50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:57:05
85 TAYLOR, Sue W50 Cheadle RC 00:57:38