Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/08/2011 – Teggs Nose





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS MU23 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 00:53:07
2 MALCOLM FOWLER MV40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:55:05
3 JAMES WOOD M CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:56:26
4 TOM BUSH M ALTRINCHAM 00:56:47
5 OLIVIA WALWYN-BUSH F ALTRINCHAM 00:57:11
6 JASON WILLIAMS M CHARNWOOD AC 01:00:22
7 NEIL PETTIE M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:00:42
8 STEVE STOREY MV50 DARK PEAK FR 01:01:01
9 JAMES HYNES MV40 01:01:24
10 RICHARD MARLTON MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:01:43
11 JULIAN MINSHALL MV50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:02:05
12 JOHN HEWITT MV50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:02:32
13 JOHN MOONEY MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:03:01
14 PAUL WOOLHOUSE M SOUTHWELL RC 01:03:22
15 PETE NEWHAM MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:03:55
16 ROBERT TAYLOR MV60 PENNINE FELL 01:04:01
17 NICK JEFFERSON M 01:04:11
18 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:18
19 SIMONE CAPPONI M PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:42
20 COLIN LYNCH MV40 TOTLEY AC 01:05:32
21 NEIL CLARKE MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:05:51
22 CHRIS DUNKERLEY M MERCIA 01:06:23
23 TIM REYNOLDS M 01:07:25
24 TONY HULME MV60 WILMSLOW 01:08:13
25 JONATHAN BRADSHAW MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:51
26 EWAN DOUGLAS MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:09:11
27 ALEX McCORMICK MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:09:16
28 TREVOR LONGMAN MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:09:45
29 BRIAN HOLLAND MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:10:51
30 TREVOR STEVENS MV50 01:10:56
31 ANDREW STUART M 01:11:12
32 MARK PLATTS M STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 01:11:16
33 MATT McFARLIN M HOLME PIERREPOINT 01:11:22
34 CHRIS HARDING MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:12:06
35 ROLAND MEYLAN MV40 BUXTON AC 01:12:29
36 CARL BEDSON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:12:47
37 ANTHONY RODGERS MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:12:51
38 CRAIG SMALLMAN MU23 01:12:58
39 DAN SIMS M PENNINE FELL 01:13:26
40 MARK HALSEY M BUXTON AC 01:13:28
41 TONY MAN MV40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:41
42 MATTHEW OLDHAM M 01:14:01
43 MANDY CALVERT LV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:14:04
44 AUSTIN BOAM M 01:14:47
45 MARC BRADFORD M MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:14:87
46 ANDREW McEVOY MU23 01:15:01
47 JOHN BURT MV50 01:15:13
48 MICHAEL JONES MV50 ALRINCHAM 01:15:18
49 STUART KINSEY MV40 01:15:35
50 MARTIN RANDS MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:15:39
51 TIM HARGREAVES MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:16:45
52 COLIN DAVIES MV60 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT 01:17:26
53 ALAN COATSWORTH MV50 01:17:32
54 ANDY ARDRON M MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:17:54
55 DAVID MASON MV40 01:18:08
56 BEN BOWLER M 01:18:16
57 RUSS PLATT MV40 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNER 01:18:45
58 PETER SMALLMAN MV50 01:19:02
59 WAIN MARSH M MOW COP RUNNERS 01:19:11
60 COLIN ARDRON MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:20:15
61 GLEN WOOD M 01:20:34
62 RAYMOND MIGOCZ MV60 01:20:42
63 GILL DARBY LV50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:56
64 JACKIE KILDING LV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:21:02
65 NEIL KEANE M 01:21:51
66 BARRY CHAPMAN M 01:22:12
67 ALLAN BATHO MV50 01:22:14
68 SARAH LEWIS F ST.RADEGUND RDC 01:22:26
69 RICHARD MOORE M 01:22:48
70 NICK LAMIDEY M 01:23:36
71 WILL MEREDITH M GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:23:45
72 MARK WHEELTON MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:23:48
73 JOHN MACKINTOSH MV40 01:24:41
74 JANE EARDLEY F PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:12
75 ROSS ELLIOT MV40 01:25:27
76 MURRAY BISHOP MV40 WATLINGTON RUNNERS 01:26:27
77 MARGARET HUYTON LV60 HORWICH RMI 01:26:46
78 KEVAN NAYLOR MV40 DARK PEAK FR 01:27:21
79 DARRELL LANE MV40 01:28:08
80 PETER CUSH MV40 01:28:09
81 PAUL WATSON MV50 01:28:34
82 ESTHER BURT LU23 01:28:36
83 NEIL HORROCKS M 01:30:18
84 SARAH CASSIE F 01:31:26
85 SHIRLEY CAMPBELL LV50 01:31:36
86 TRACY VERNON LV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:31:37
87 SARAH WALKER LV40 01:31:47
88 GRAHAM SIMS MV50 01:31:49
89 PETER ABRAHAM M ALTRINCHAM RETIRED